T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

LA PASSE - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Jean-Bernard aka "JB_"FBonnelles16SkavenBonnellesyesno
2. David aka "Warhamateur"FMontbrison51Orc & Goblin TribesBig'Black'Boyzyesno
3. Julien aka "finarf"FParis2Beastmen BrayherdsBonnellesyesno
4. Guillaume aka "Wyverns"FMitry-Mory-Kingdom of Bretonniayesno
5. Christophe aka "Ryune"FIvry Sur Seine-Dark Elvesyesno
6. Sauzedde aka "Ultor"FBoulogne-Billancourt-High Elf RealmsBoulogne-Billancourtyesno
7. Thomas aka "Gepadpo"FVersailles En-Warriors of Chaosyesno
8. Roland aka "ElGognolo"FSaint Pierre D'aurillac-Beastmen Brayherdsyesno
9. Merri aka "Daem"FCroissy Sur Seine-SkavenBoulogne-Billancourtyesno
10. Alfredo aka "Zelgadis1983"FSèvres-Chaos DwarfsBoulogne-Billancourtyesno
11. Gérian aka "germinor"FRennes-Dwarfen Mountain HoldsLes rugissants de Karak Azulyesno
12. Damian aka "Adax"FGoyrans-Orc & Goblin TribesPtit waaaghyesno
13. Quentin aka "GQuentin"FLe Puy-En-Velay-Dwarfen Mountain Holdsyesno
14. Guillaume aka "Khaelein"FMassy37Orc & Goblin TribesBonnellesyesno
15. Maximilien aka "Heneric"FParis-Kingdom of BretonniaBoulogne-Billancourtyesno
16. Arthur aka "Graours"FSaint-Etienne-Dwarfen Mountain HoldsAOSSEyesno
17. Romain aka "Zyrtchen"FArthezé-Beastmen BrayherdsOld boys still whaaagyesno
18. Boris aka "botrix"FVilliers Charlemagne-High Elf RealmsOld boys still whaaagyesno
19. Stéphane aka "jalm"FLAVAL-Orc & Goblin TribesOld boys still whaaagyesno
20. (anonym)-Empire of Manyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
21. Jean aka "galentayn"CHLignières-Kingdom of Bretonnianono
22. Vincent aka "Abhorach"FVeigné-Vampire CountsFBJnono
23. Frédéric aka "perno"FNoisy-le-Grand15Warriors of ChaosBonnellesnono
24. Damien aka "Poete"FMérignac-Vampire Countsnono
25. Jérôme aka "Drekrikkit"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux-Ogre KingdomsBoulogne-Billancourtnono
26. Antoine aka "antoine"FCompiègne10Kingdom of Bretonnianono
27. Léonard L.FCaen-Orc & Goblin Tribesnono
28. Jérémy aka "Couscous"FSaint Maurice De Beynost-Vampire CountsLa Hordenono
29. Baptiste aka "Tystou"FSaint Hilaire Saint Mesmin-Dwarfen Mountain Holdsnono


Distribution of Armies
Orc & Goblin Tribes:4
Beastmen Brayherds:3
Dwarfen Mountain Holds:3
High Elf Realms:2
Kingdom of Bretonnia:2
Skaven:2
Chaos Dwarfs:1
Dark Elves:1
Empire of Man:1
Warriors of Chaos:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):3
Yvelines (78):3
Loire (42):2
Mayenne (53):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Gironde (33):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Haute-Loire (43):1
Sarthe (72):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Essonne (91):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.