T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Dreadaxe Corp.
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

NurgleMania 5 - 2 Tagesturnier - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Matthias aka "RonnyAltona"DNürnberg884T'au Empireyes
2. Markus aka "4Up"DZirndorf332The InquisitionAdeptus Ridiculousyes
3. Marco aka "Smile"DNürnberg268Leagues of VotannAdeptus Ridiculousyes
4. Frank aka "Knarflol"DRöthenbach1227Death GuardH8Crewyes
5. Lars aka "Rautenfreund"DWuppertal1744Genestealer CultsDicedieleyes
6. Christian aka "Chriso"DMünchen295Chaos KnightsFMPyes
7. Florian aka "DaCoernl"DNürnberg181Imperial KnightsEndless Furyyes
8. Christian aka "Ray98"DSchwandorf390TyranidsWürfelbaryes
9. Tobias aka "Tobsn"DWeiden149OrksWürfelbaryes
10. Jochen J.DBamberg-Adeptus CustodesBamberger Regellegasthenikeryes
11. Lukas aka "luke82"DBamberg719OrksBamberger Regellegasthenikeryes
12. Veit aka "Andronicus"DBamberg686OrksBamberger Regellegasthenikeryes
13. Oliver aka "olli87"DLitzendorf2931Space MarinesBamberger Regellegasthenikeryes
14. Maximilian aka "DrunkenCorps"DFeucht-Death Guardyes
15. (anonym)-Astra Militarum/yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
16. Roman aka "Kneisl"DAugsburg26OrksLevel Zero Heroesno
17. Fabian aka "Kobold93"DRegensburg73Adepta SororitasWürfelbarno
18. Maximilian aka "Wiglaff"DWerningshausen259Death GuardMidland Unitedno
19. Robin aka "Akantorex"DOlching367Chaos Space MarinesLevel Zero Heroesno
20. Marius aka "B12"DNürnberg88Adepta SororitasEndless Furyno
21. Stephan aka "D3rgon"DOttobrunn200Thousand SonsLevel Zero Heroesno
22. Rob aka "RaZZputin"DPforzheim63Orks40k Trollsno
23. Manuel aka "Berades"DBayreuth2Chaos DaemonsKings of the Hillno
24. Marcus aka "Eichi"DBubenreuth757NecronsTTV Erlangenno
25. (anonym)-NecronsZartes_Brotno
26. Aaron aka "Glorfindel0212"DNürnberg1650EldarN3no
27. Dennis aka "Kochi"DStuttgart100Necrons40k Trollsno
28. Steffen aka "MacBride"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn1271Adeptus CustodesHammer und Schild e.V.no
29. Matthias aka "El_Matzo"DNeuburg an der Donau375Blood Angels40k Trollsno
30. Patrick aka "WandelnderGeck"DSchwarzenbruck104Adeptus CustodesAdeptus Ridiculousno
31. Christopher aka "Krebs"DMünchen2740Chaos Space Marinesno
32. Robert aka "Letsrock89"DNürnberg453OrksN3no
33. Andreas aka "Nexus40k"DMarktoberdorf764Chaos Space MarinesEndless Furyno
34. Matthias aka "Matches"DFreising96Blood AngelsLevel Zero Heroesno
35. Sascha aka "Alen"DZwickau153NecronsGames Islandno
36. Matthäus aka "Clamev"DNürnberg960NecronsVerächter der Yabi Yabino
37. Bogdan-Mihai aka "Bogdan"DNürnberg204Grey KnightsLevel Zero Heroesno
38. Max aka "wOoDiE"DMünchen151Adepta SororitasHammer und Schild e.V.no
39. Nils aka "gettheheavyflamer"DErlangen1405T'au EmpireTabletop Grotz NDno
40. Roger aka "ButtonT00"CHRickenbach4991Leagues of VotannTT Gurusno
41. Roland aka "cookiemonster"DAachen46EldarLySno
42. Nikolai aka "GoogleBookchin"DChemnitz64Adeptus MechanicusCTCno
43. Joseph aka "Bloodbath"DEschenau298Adeptus CustodesSnazzy boi'sno
44. Michael aka "Tourbonidis"DLangenzenn539Leagues of VotannTeam Tableflipno
45. Maximilian aka "IVIaxXx"DNürnberg2093OrksTeam Tableflipno
46. Anthony aka "C-Wolf"DHerrieden214Leagues of VotannSnazzy boi'sno
47. Maximilian aka "Thorius"DMayen956Astra Militarumno
48. Lorenz aka "KoLoLoCo"DNeuburg an der Donau1231T'au EmpireTabletop Grotz NDno
49. Lukas aka "Gorgram"DErlangen2696Tyranidsno


Distribution of Armies
Orks:3
Death Guard:2
Adeptus Custodes:1
Astra Militarum:1
Chaos Knights:1
Genestealer Cults:1
Imperial Knights:1
Leagues of Votann:1
Space Marines:1
T'au Empire:1
The Inquisition:1
Tyranids:1
Distribution of Origins
Bamberg:3
Nürnberg:3
Feucht:1
Litzendorf:1
München:1
Röthenbach:1
Schwandorf:1
Weiden:1
Wuppertal:1
Zirndorf:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.