T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Inter-Régions 2024 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse486Dread ElvesOccitanie4 - LES DAHUS OCCITANSyes
2. Damien aka "DAGU"FParis149Infernal DwarvesOccitanie4 - LES DAHUS OCCITANSyes
3. Rémi aka "Sharavian"FAnor275Sylvan ElvesIDF Les Chevaliers de la Table Raseyes
4. Adrien aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis108Beast HerdsIDF Les Chevaliers de la Table Raseyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
5. Davy aka "All-Bran"FLes Fougerêts-Saurian AncientsBZH 1 - Si je t'attrape, j'te Breizh!no
6. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay395Dread ElvesLes Good ol' gueulardsno
7. Yves aka "Block-the-saigneur"FBeaugency416Dwarven HoldsLes Good ol' gueulardsno
8. Pan aka "Panser1"FMehun sur Yevre424Highborn ElvesLes Good ol' gueulardsno
9. Thomas aka "thomasking"FPuiseaux411ÅsklandersLes Good ol' gueulardsno
10. Gael aka "Supergaloo"FNeuilly Sur Marne336Empire of SonnstahlIDF Antre du dragon et Cieno
11. Cédric aka "Bovka"FQuimperle352Empire of SonnstahlBZH 2 - Team Pen Hardeurno
12. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix110Ogre KhansAuRA 1: Les Crousty Pouletsno
13. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille63Saurian AncientsLRA Esprit GREno
14. Fabrice aka "brizial"FEgly313Saurian AncientsIDF Antre du dragon et Cieno
15. Julien aka "schilo"FLe Plessis Paté131Orcs and GoblinsIDF 5 NoWhereUnitedno
16. Christophe aka "Engra-Morte-Epee"FChampigny-sur-Marne124Warriors of the Dark GodsIDF 5 NoWhereUnitedno
17. Seb aka "sebvoncarstein"FSt Remy217Dread ElvesIDF 5 NoWhereUnitedno
18. Marc aka "Kolrhil"FMontargis114Ogre KhansIDF 5 NoWhereUnitedno
19. Ludovic aka "ludmar"FSaint Lyé293Ogre KhansGrand Est 3 - 1DTroyesno
20. Yann aka "Bat_cat"FYutz147Empire of SonnstahlGrand-Est Moselle et Meurtheno
21. Emmanuel aka "Dalhin"FGuérard123Dwarven HoldsIDF Antre du dragon et Cieno
22. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges45Daemon LegionsSuisse 3 - Buccsfantisno
23. Raphaël aka "Gabriel"CHPont-De-La-Morge39MakharSuisse 3 - Buccsfantisno
24. John aka "JohnnyBoy"CHGenève21Dread ElvesSuisse 3 - Buccsfantisno
25. Olivier aka "ManGe_"FVilleurbanne-Beast HerdsSuisse 3 - Buccsfantisno
26. Yannick aka "Papy_Mougeot"FToulouse221Infernal DwarvesOccitanie 2- la poutre est dans le préno
27. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen58Orcs and GoblinsNormandie 1 - As Gardiensno
28. Sebastien aka "Rulfr"FRouen284Dwarven HoldsNormandie 2 : Les Vikingsno
29. Raphael aka "helldragon"FMontville330Sylvan ElvesNormandie 1 - As Gardiensno
30. Loïc aka "kohlek"CHGiez445The Vermin SwarmSuisse 3 - Buccsfantisno
31. Franck aka "Aesanar"FSaint Genis Laval211Highborn ElvesARA5 : No Paint, No gainno
32. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland22Kingdom of EquitaineSuisse 1no
33. Matthieu aka "Ookami"CHLe Mont Sur Lausanne220MakharSuisse 2 - Buccaneersno
34. Rafael aka "Turbo_Raf"CHLutry-Dread ElvesSuisse 2 - Buccaneersno
35. Adrien aka "Adi_"CHLausanne477Saurian AncientsSuisse 2 - Buccaneersno
36. Christophe aka "Le_Lamasu"CHHérémence-Orcs and GoblinsSuisse 2 - Buccaneersno
37. Alain aka "Tamerlan84"FNoisy-Le-Grand1041The Vermin SwarmIDF Antre du dragon et Cieno
38. David aka "Gobsdestrab"FLyon85The Vermin SwarmARA69no
39. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon18Dwarven HoldsARA69no
40. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FSaint-Laurent-d'Agny28Sylvan ElvesARA69no
41. Vincent aka "Macvin"FYerres / Lyon127Warriors of the Dark GodsARA69no
42. Anthony aka "Dryadesolognote"FSalbris360Sylvan ElvesIDF Antre du dragon et Cieno
43. Alejandro aka "Karl_hoche"EAntibes89Kingdom of EquitainePACA 1 - CHUPACABRASno
44. Leopold aka "leopold"LLuxembourg41ÅsklandersIDF 666 - Yeomenno
45. Laurent aka "sixbras"FLa Celle Saint Cloud421Infernal DwarvesIDF 666 - Yeomenno
46. Thomas aka "redisdead"Fpolignac207Saurian AncientsIDF 666 - Yeomenno
47. David aka "redemeer"FCHANTILLY319Kingdom of EquitaineIDF 666 - Yeomenno
48. Etienne aka "Unagi"FColombes338Infernal DwarvesIDF 666 - Yeomenno
49. Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine"FFollainville-Dennemont51Saurian AncientsIDF 666 - Yeomenno
50. Thibault aka "Roark"FGrenoble137Highborn ElvesPACA 1 - CHUPACABRASno
51. Nicolas aka "Morakk"FThou373Saurian AncientsLes Good ol' gueulardsno
52. Thibault aka "Alith-Anar"FBezons362Highborn ElvesIDF 6 - NoWhereUnited 2no
53. Romain aka "Pekson91"FDecize-Dread ElvesIDF 6 - NoWhereUnited 2no
54. Mickael aka "Mykeul"Fsaint fargeau ponthierry273MakharIDF 6 - NoWhereUnited 2no
55. Julien aka "Rats-masse-miettes"Fbordeaux cauderan111The Vermin SwarmIDF 6 - NoWhereUnited 2no
56. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies138Sylvan ElvesHDF - L'Allianceno
57. Alexandre aka "Aenharion"FBLENEAU424Kingdom of EquitaineIDF 6 - NoWhereUnited 2no
58. William aka "Valnor"FMagny Les Hameaux181Highborn ElvesJamaïcan Muleno
59. Pierre aka "Bugman_44"FNantes101Dwarven HoldsPDL2 - Les Bromages de Fitesno
60. Pierre-Hugues aka "Naktha"FLe Rheu442Orcs and GoblinsPDL2 - Les Bromages de Fitesno
61. Anthoni aka "Topel"FLe Guilvinec356Saurian AncientsBZH 2 - Team Pen Hardeurno
62. Julien aka "Jules_29200"FParis-Empire of SonnstahlBZH 2 - Team Pen Hardeurno
63. Gaspard aka "Gaspacho"FRouen81Orcs and GoblinsNormandie 1 - As Gardiensno
64. Arnaud aka "GrandsPiedsElfiques"FTrébabu237Highborn ElvesBZH 2 - Team Pen Hardeurno
65. Alexis aka "Soren29"FBrest229Kingdom of EquitaineBZH 2 - Team Pen Hardeurno
66. Cyrille aka "varius29"FQuimper289Dwarven HoldsBZH 2 - Team Pen Hardeurno
67. Valentin aka "Desmoze"FGuyancourt306Daemon LegionsJamaïcan Muleno
68. Ludovic aka "SpaceDandy"FColombes424Sylvan ElvesOccitanie 2- la poutre est dans le préno
69. Benjamin aka "benji"FLa Fare les Oliviers11Beast HerdsLRA Esprit GREno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1IDF Les Chevaliers de la Table RaseIkit976, Sharavian
2Occitanie4 - LES DAHUS OCCITANSelric31, DAGU
Registered teams
3BZH 1 - Si je t'attrape, j'te Breizh!All-Bran
4Les Good ol' gueulardsLeVil1, Block-the-saigneur, Panser1, thomasking, Morakk
5IDF Antre du dragon et CieSupergaloo, brizial, Dalhin, Tamerlan84, Dryadesolognote
6BZH 2 - Team Pen HardeurBovka, Topel, Jules_29200, GrandsPiedsElfiques, Soren29, varius29
7AuRA 1: Les Crousty PouletsMysticAngel
8LRA Esprit GREChaw, benji
9IDF 5 NoWhereUnitedschilo, Engra-Morte-Epee, sebvoncarstein, Kolrhil
10Grand Est 3 - 1DTroyesludmar
11Grand-Est Moselle et MeurtheBat_cat
12Suisse 3 - BuccsfantisArkalak, Gabriel, JohnnyBoy, ManGe_, kohlek
13Occitanie 2- la poutre est dans le préPapy_Mougeot, SpaceDandy
14Normandie 1 - As GardiensBlackRacoon, helldragon, Gaspacho
15Normandie 2 : Les VikingsRulfr
16ARA5 : No Paint, No gainAesanar
17Suisse 1Biboun_Slayer
18Suisse 2 - BuccaneersOokami, Turbo_Raf, Adi_, Le_Lamasu
19ARA69Gobsdestrab, pti_vincent, Mimoteph, Macvin
20PACA 1 - CHUPACABRASKarl_hoche, Roark
21IDF 666 - Yeomenleopold, sixbras, redisdead, redemeer, Unagi, Mc_Khaine
22IDF 6 - NoWhereUnited 2Alith-Anar, Pekson91, Mykeul, Rats-masse-miettes, Aenharion
23HDF - L'AllianceZur
24Jamaïcan MuleValnor, Desmoze
25PDL2 - Les Bromages de FitesBugman_44, Naktha


Distribution of Armies
Beast Herds:1
Dread Elves:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Nord (59):1
Paris (75):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.