T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Age of Griffons V4 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Florian aka "Cebed"FSt Quentin De Baron385Grand Alliance OrderMOFyesyes
2. Bruno aka "Doul"FAmbares389SkavenMOFyesno
3. Eric aka "RICOTHRAX"FBiarritz810Grand Alliance DeathLes frères Roto et Balbageyesno
4. Benoît aka "Ragnarf"FAvensan218Cities of SigmarLes Griffonsyesno
5. Yann aka "Auctavius"FLATRESNE623Blades of KhorneLes Griffonsyesno
6. Adam aka "Vlad_L_Empaleur"FCenon-Soulblight Gravelordsyesyes
7. (anonym)-Grand Alliance OrderMOFyesyes
8. Frederic aka "Bigbear"FBordeaux680Grand Alliance Destructionyesyes
9. Xavier aka "Xato"FPoitiers121Grand Alliance OrderMOFyesno
10. Quentin aka "Ornn"FClermont Ferrand161Stormcast EternalsP12 and chillyesno
11. Hadrien aka "Philipon_Dugard"FParis270Orruk WarclansP12 and chillyesno
12. Dominique aka "Random86"FMigne Auxances1353Grand Alliance OrderDrak’Aunisyesno
13. Tomasz aka "Runfixe"FBreuil-Magné351Slaves to DarknessDrak’Aunisyesno
14. Maxime aka "Zwill"FRomainville-Grand Alliance DestructionP12 and chillyesno
15. Pierre-Mikael aka "Waza"FGradignan-Grand Alliance OrderAdeptus coloresyesno
16. Vivien aka "RustyleClown"FPoitiers-Flesh-eater Courtsyesno
17. Bruno aka "Nibeuh"FLe Haillan86Tamurkhan’s HordeLes Griffonsyesno
18. Guillaume aka "G-1100"FAigrefeuille D'aunis99Sons of BehematDrak'Aunisyesno
19. Erwan aka "Toucan_du_turfu"FBegles140The Legion of AzgorhLes Griffonsyesyes
20. Michael aka "MiKaeL"F31320 - Auzeville Tolosane1469Seraphonla voie du thalosyesno
21. Kevin aka "Kekeleboucher"FBoucau708Orruk WarclansLa Meute ink’workshopyesno
22. Antonin aka "Mango"FUstaritz902Orruk WarclansMOFyesno
23. Matthieu aka "Zazou"FMontastruc La Conseillère334Slaves to Darknessyesno
24. Clément aka "Jacknife"FToulouse64Grand Alliance DestructionFig'Oxitanyesno
25. Nicolas aka "Vil"FToulouse322Beasts of ChaosFig'Oxitanyesno
26. Arthur aka "Magnus_wargame"FLarra704Grand Alliance ChaosFig'Oxitanyesno
27. Valentin aka "BarKKamaR"FSurgères779Ogor MawtribesDrak’Aunisyesno
28. Julien aka "Jb13"FPin Justardt173Grand Alliance DeathFig'Oxitanyesno
29. Karime aka "Judass"FGrigny255Flesh-eater CourtsP12 and chillyesno
30. Lucas aka "Elduc"FBordeaux-Orruk Warclansyesno
31. Samuel aka "DexQQ"FNiort68Grand Alliance Deathyesno
32. Alex aka "Alexinator"FMerginac1118SeraphonLes Griffonsyesno
33. Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FBordeaux446Beasts of ChaosGRABUJyesno
34. Arnaud aka "Orion1142"FTalence1111SylvanethLes Griffonsyesno
35. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière9Tamurkhan’s HordeArverngersyesno
36. Pierre aka "Castafolte"FBordeaux-Skavenyesno
37. Andréas aka "Zetsu"FMérignac550Disciples of TzeentchLes Griffonsyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
38. Franck aka "Lalchimiste"FAnglet222Disciples of TzeentchMOFnono
39. Flavien aka "Gromthi"FCazaux481Grand Alliance DeathGRABUJnono
40. Vincent aka "Artanom"FBordeaux453SkavenLes Griffonsnono
41. Charles aka "Lhugannuin2"FBrie796NighthauntMOFnono
42. Laurent aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple16Grand Alliance Ordernono
43. François aka "Kozo"F33000 - BORDEAUX135The Legion of AzgorhGriffonsnono
44. Sylvain aka "Theherald"FVitry-Sur-Seine-SkavenP12 and chillnono
45. Thomas aka "Georgio"FRilhac-Rancon41Cities of SigmarLe cygor Limousinnono
46. Sebastien aka "Scieachene"FBerson-Maggotkin of NurgleECO-LABnono
47. Thibault aka "Tibo_thib"FChâteaubriant584Stormcast EternalsLes Dés'Luminatisnono
48. Jean-Yves aka "le-coronel"FNiort689Grand Alliance Ordernono
49. Thomas aka "aPhowk"FParis411Tamurkhan’s Hordenono
50. Ludovic aka "Steaktai"FBayonne-Stormcast EternalsLa Meute ink’workshopnono
51. Rémi aka "petitsoldatsnafu"FAnglet1285Gloomspite Gitznono


Distribution of Armies
Grand Alliance Order:5
Orruk Warclans:4
Grand Alliance Death:3
Grand Alliance Destruction:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Seraphon:2
Skaven:2
Slaves to Darkness:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Cities of Sigmar:1
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Chaos:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Sons of Behemat:1
Soulblight Gravelords:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Sylvaneth:1
The Legion of Azgorh:1
Distribution of Origins
Gironde (33):15
Haute-Garonne (31):6
Charente-Maritime (17):3
Puy-de-Dôme (63):3
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):3
Vienne (86):3
Paris (75):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Essonne (91):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.