T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Schlacht am Steinbruch III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Rene aka "Terw"DHolzminden146Flesh-eater Courtsyes
2. Benjamin aka "Button"DCoppenbrügge318Orruk Warclansyes
3. Bastian aka "Naram-Asin"DSchloß Holte Stukenbrock264Disciples of Tzeentchyes
4. Stephan aka "Papabaer"DHameln812Ossiarch BonereapersAoS Hamelnyes
5. Arne aka "Gorbash"DWunstorf341Grand Alliance OrderWeser Würfelrattenyes
6. Lucas aka "Zan"DGütersloh262Stormcast Eternalsyes
7. Julian aka "BamBamBaklava"DHildesheim-Ossiarch BonereapersHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfleryes
8. Markus aka "UnLucky89"DGütersloh-Grand Alliance DestructionWolpertinger Allstarsyes
9. Michael aka "Bruderlioness"DHildesheim319Stormcast EternalsSchlappenknappen 2yes
10. Jim aka "Blubinator"DHildesheim-SeraphonSchlappenknappen 2yes
11. Henry aka "Mozrog_"DHannover785Flesh-eater Courtsyes
12. Eric Ole aka "Ollerchen4"DHildesheim458Grand Alliance DeathGrim Rat Reaperyes
13. (anonym)-Ossiarch BonereapersSchlappenknappen 2yes
14. Maximilian aka "Mortarch_of_Procrastination"DBraunschweig69Ossiarch Bonereapersyes
15. Jan aka "Brummer_Jan"DSehnde226Ogor MawtribesAdeptus Stammtischyes
16. Nico aka "Obelisk"DHildesheim-SkavenHildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfleryes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Marc aka "Marc95"DSülzetal9Grand Alliance Chaosno
18. Roy aka "DestRoy"DRheine15Grand Alliance ChaosSnakeeye-Snufflerno
19. Rafael aka "Dakkamaster"DDetmold760Sons of BehematAoS Hamelnno
20. Jan-Niklas aka "Erdnusswurm"DWolfenbüttel125Grand Alliance Chaosno
21. Julian aka "JulianW"DPaderborn541Blades of Khorneno
22. Malte-Elias aka "DagobertDuck"DHolzminden1304Stormcast Eternalsno
23. Jan aka "Scryptborn"DHameln634SkavenAoS Hamelnno
24. Daniel aka "Cherry_Face"DSeelze / Ot Harenberg454SeraphonTwo and a half Diceno
25. Lukas aka "Akmenhotep"DHannover124Sons of Behematno
26. Robin aka "Athrent"DObernkirchen648Grand Alliance Chaosno
27. Felix aka "FeliXX"DWunstorf437Grand Alliance DeathTwo and a half Diceno
28. Danny aka "Dantyr"DRheda-Wiedenbrück335SkavenWolpertinger Allstarsno
29. Boris aka "Borle"DGreven667Cities of SigmarAoS Liga Münsterno
30. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg5SeraphonSnakeeye Snufflerno


Distribution of Armies
Ossiarch Bonereapers:4
Flesh-eater Courts:2
Stormcast Eternals:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Destruction:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Seraphon:1
Skaven:1
Distribution of Origins
Hildesheim:5
Gütersloh:2
Braunschweig:1
Coppenbrügge:1
Hameln:1
Hannover:1
Holzminden:1
Schloß Holte Stukenbrock:1
Sehnde:1
Wunstorf:1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.