T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/e-mail and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Fuseurs and Furious : Barbeuk' Approved - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Remi aka "Arkange21"FChenas87Dark Angelsyesno
2. Arthur aka "Inflammes"FLyon933Adeptus MechanicusInflammesyesno
3. Matthieu aka "Batcha"FSérézin-Du-Rhône756Chaos DaemonsLWCyesno
4. Valentin aka "Wynian"FLyon-Thousand SonsLWCyesno
5. Thomas aka "Fenriz"FDijon-Adeptus Custodesyesno
6. Thomas aka "R4djiv"FChalon-Sur-Saône1842Orksyesno
7. Emilien aka "Niba"FDijon-YnnariYnnari all staryesno
8. Remy aka "Alberiklebarbu"FThoissey2079Imperial KnightsOrdo Sinisteryesno
9. Arthur aka "Gleetch_"FLamure-sur-Azergues-Death GuardAGByesno
10. Thomas aka "Exodes"FLyon-Chaos KnightsLWCyesno
11. Quentin aka "Grombridal"FVilleurbanne1023Grey KnightsInflammesyesno
12. Jo-Nathan aka "Johntotor"FBazancourt-T'au Empireyesno
13. Nicolas aka "Svenito"FLyon39Space WolvesCartel de Trollsyesno
14. Nathanaël aka "Casiiimir"FLyon5141Space MarinesCartel de Trollsyesno
15. Guillaume aka "Astenarion"FServas276T'au EmpireCartel de Trollsyesno
16. Adrien aka "Lechevreuil"FChambéry256NecronsCartel de Trollsyesno
17. Matthieu aka "Astronach"FFrejus-Drukhariyesno
18. Laurent aka "Satu"FMâcon1498Space MarinesSatuyesno
19. Igor aka "I-gor"FToulouse100Chaos DaemonsCartel de Trollsyesno
20. Corentin aka "SunPunk"FSaint Broing Les Moines-Chaos Knightsyesno
21. Josselin aka "BoudJo"FVenissieux6738Adeptus CustodesLWCyesno
22. Etienne aka "Slaska"FNeuville Sur Saône523Chaos Space MarinesWcdpdyesno
23. Maxime aka "PAPYMUJO"FThoissey821Adeptus CustodesPapy Mujoyesno
24. Laurent aka "LAF"FCaluire-Et-Cuire1228TyranidsDelta 69yesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
25. Mickael aka "Hyleria"FCluny285HarlequinsLa WAMnono
26. Romain aka "Kaio"FMâcon262Imperial KnightsLa WAMnono
27. Romain aka "RomSpeeder"FRomanèche Thorins121OrksRomSpeedernono
28. Arthur aka "Darkbonde"FCluny1993Adepta SororitasLa WAMnono
29. Mathéo aka "Bestloup"FVilleurbanne-Imperial KnightsLWCnono
30. Jean Nicolas aka "Ord0"FSaint Genis Les Ollieres3161Astra MilitarumLWCnono
31. Olivier aka "Zieu2Krab"FDécines-Charpieu1521World EatersBières et boltersnono
32. Arnaud aka "Solii"FLyon1366DeathwatchPeace, love and understandingnono
33. Mathias F.FSaint Georges De Reneins-OrksBières et boltersnono


Distribution of Armies
Adeptus Custodes:3
Chaos Daemons:2
Chaos Knights:2
Space Marines:2
T'au Empire:2
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Dark Angels:1
Death Guard:1
Drukhari:1
Grey Knights:1
Imperial Knights:1
Necrons:1
Orks:1
Space Wolves:1
Thousand Sons:1
Tyranids:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Rhône (69):12
Ain (01):3
Côte-d'Or (21):3
Saône-et-Loire (71):2
Haute-Garonne (31):1
Marne (51):1
Savoie (73):1
Var (83):1
©2004-2024. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.