T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-INTERNATIONAL
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Schatten über dem Ostland 2011
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
Armylist
1.
Erik aka
"Lupo"
Dresden
184
Dark Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
2.
Sebastian aka
"esusxunil"
Nidderau
1434
Vampire Counts
Rising Phoenix
yes
yes
3.
Steffen aka
"White_Templer"
Erfurt
650
Vampire Counts
Ostfront
yes
yes
4.
Christian aka
"Hayo"
Arnstadt
525
Chaos Warriors
Phantopia
yes
yes
5.
Sven aka
"Nutte"
Maxhütte-Haidhof
908
Beastmen
Drachengilde
yes
yes
6.
Markus aka
"vampire_lord"
Karlsruhe
932
Vampire Counts
Team Karlsruhe
yes
yes
7.
Andreas aka
"Raskild"
Karlsruhe
221
Beastmen
Baden Mafia
yes
yes
8.
Michael aka
"wusti"
Berlin
518
Orcs & Goblins
Jenaer Fluffbunnies
yes
yes
9.
Gregor aka
"Grossmeister"
Berlin
177
Dark Elves
Hauptstadtlegionäre
yes
yes
10.
André aka
"DIE_BART_DIE"
Magdeburg
673
Vampire Counts
El Barto
yes
yes
11.
Christian aka
"Da_Orkboss"
Glashütte
262
Wood Elves
yes
yes
12.
Stephan aka "wossi11"
Plauen
-
Skaven
yes
yes
13.
Marius aka
"masterchief90"
Dresden
514
Dark Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
14.
Attila aka
"Hunnenkoenig"
Dresden
414
Skaven
Ostfront
yes
yes
15.
Thomas aka
"Zwergnase"
Leipzig
152
Wood Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
16.
Stephan aka
"Killerpin"
Leipzig
405
Bretonnia
yes
yes
17.
Niels aka
"Com_Ghost"
Berlin
451
Daemons of Chaos
yes
yes
18.
Kevin aka
"Nox"
Kloster Lehnin
644
High Elves
Hauptstadtlegionäre
yes
yes
19.
Nico aka
"warlock96"
Magdeburg
660
Skaven
El Barto
yes
yes
20.
Max aka
"Echse13"
Wien
175
Lizardmen
El Barto
yes
yes
21.
(anonym)
-
Daemons of Chaos
Ostfront
yes
yes
22.
Torsten aka
"Halandir"
Magdeburg
1441
Dwarfs
El Barto
yes
yes
23.
Benjamin aka
"Goblinkrieger"
Ulm
937
Lizardmen
Team Goldfinger ffm
yes
yes
24.
Denny aka
"Zwergengroll"
Floh-Seligenthal
483
Dwarfs
Die Fränkischen Rächer
yes
yes
25.
Christian aka
"Agredus"
Steinbach
1044
Dark Elves
Rising Phoenix
yes
yes
26.
Marco aka
"sir_stenz"
Hamburg
1683
Dark Elves
yes
yes
27.
Christian aka
"Haubi"
Grimma
2306
Orcs & Goblins
yes
yes
28.
Peter aka
"PetePete"
Nürnberg
2062
Tomb Kings
yes
yes
29.
Max aka
"bartelby"
Nürnberg
1585
Vampire Counts
yes
yes
30.
Leo aka
"Leoner"
Regensburg
977
Ogre Kingdoms
Drachengilde
yes
yes
31.
Oliver aka
"Exalted_Champion"
Berlin
256
Chaos Warriors
Hauptstadtlegionäre
yes
yes
32.
Sascha aka
"Toran"
Hildesheim
718
Orcs & Goblins
Team Guru Guru
yes
yes
33.
Thomas aka
"SpongeBob"
Wendelstein
979
Skaven
Drachengilde
yes
no
34.
Daniel aka
"Balkanbub"
Nürnberg
860
Bretonnia
Drachengilde
yes
no
35.
(unknown)
Forchheim
-
Dark Elves
Drachengilde
yes
yes
36.
Ingo aka
"Slingo"
Adlum
647
Dark Elves
Team Guru Guru
yes
yes
37.
Sebastian aka
"Ulinator86"
Magdeburg
1342
Empire
El Barto
yes
yes
38.
Frederik aka
"FreddyFresh"
Dresden
1514
High Elves
Ostfront
yes
no
39.
Rene aka
"Stone89"
Dresden
495
Chaos Warriors
Ostfront
yes
yes
40.
Dennis aka
"tao_bye_bye"
Ingolstadt
244
Daemons of Chaos
CATP
yes
yes
41.
Paul aka
"X-D"
Erfurt
560
Empire
Ostfront
yes
yes
42.
Florian aka
"Great_Unclean_One"
Köln
-
Lizardmen
Aectomorph
yes
yes
43.
Markus aka
"Korhedron"
Berlin
254
Tomb Kings
Jenaer Fluffbunnies
yes
yes
44.
Erik aka
"Darkhammer"
Hainburg
964
Skaven
Tabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.
yes
yes
45.
Marcus aka
"hm___"
Erfurt
555
Ogre Kingdoms
T.T.C.E.
yes
yes
46.
Christian aka
"Chaot"
Frankfurt
813
Chaos Warriors
Team Goldfinger ffm
yes
yes
47.
Christian aka
"CrazyChris"
Jena
213
Beastmen
Jenaer Fluffbunnies
yes
yes
48.
Tom aka
"Meister_des_Stahls"
Leipzig
999
Vampire Counts
Ostfront
yes
yes
49.
Johannes aka
"mustfeed"
Bochum
197
Empire
Kommando Koppnuss
yes
yes
50.
Hajo aka
"RiseAgainst"
München
181
Daemons of Chaos
Clowns
yes
yes
51.
René aka
"Buliwyf"
Berlin
245
Chaos Warriors
Hauptstadtlegionäre
yes
yes
52.
Martin aka
"Zerwas"
Dettelbach
71
Empire
Die Fränkischen Rächer
yes
yes
53.
Jan aka
"Gwydion"
Hamburg
267
High Elves
Legio Draconis
yes
yes
54.
Dennis aka
"Denn15"
Dresden
1181
Empire
Ostfront
yes
yes
55.
Michael aka
"Calaquendi"
Gießen
404
High Elves
AggroPumbas Marburg
yes
yes
56.
Thomas aka
"Scrub"
Marburg
149
Chaos Warriors
AggroPumbas Marburg
yes
yes
57.
Friedemann aka
"dirty_player"
Berlin
158
Daemons of Chaos
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
yes
58.
Tino aka
"mAESTRO"
Leipzig
857
Dark Elves
Ostfront
yes
yes
59.
Matthias aka
"Hades"
Korbach
661
Daemons of Chaos
Aectomorph
yes
yes
60.
Oliver aka
"Lipizzaner"
Korbach
186
Chaos Warriors
Aectomorph
yes
yes
61.
Thomas aka
"PatrickStarfish"
Nürnberg
1199
Skaven
Drachengilde
yes
yes
62.
Axel aka
"Smurf-Account"
Panketal
-
Chaos Warriors
POSAZ - Berlin
yes
yes
63.
Kristof V.
Erfurt
-
Tomb Kings
Ostfront
yes
yes
64.
Wolfgang aka
"AppleTree"
Buxtehude
257
Wood Elves
Legio Draconis
yes
yes
65.
Maximilian aka
"Roque"
Leichlingen
8
High Elves
Clowns
yes
yes
Distribution of Armies
Chaos Warriors:
8
Dark Elves:
8
Daemons of Chaos:
6
Skaven:
6
Vampire Counts:
6
Empire:
5
High Elves:
5
Beastmen:
3
Lizardmen:
3
Orcs & Goblins:
3
Tomb Kings:
3
Wood Elves:
3
Bretonnia:
2
Dwarfs:
2
Ogre Kingdoms:
2
Distribution of Origins
Germany
:
62
Austria
:
1
Australia
:
1
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i