T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TableTop Stadtmeisterschaften Berlin 2012 I - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Pascal "Malkier" ConradDBerlin562High Elvesyesyes
2. Patrick "Kronon" SchlottDBerlin527Orcs & GoblinsDie Warhamsternoyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
3. Erwin "Phobos" FrentzelDBerlin-Wood ElvesImperator vult!nono
4. Micha "StrangerComeKnockin" ScholzDBerlin5Dogs of Warnono
5. Friedemann "dirty_player" WalzerDBerlin9Vampire CountsPOSAZ - Berlinnono
6. Matthias "Ratatoeskr" HaberlandDLeipzig179Orcs & GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
7. Niels "Com_Ghost" GeistDBerlin308Dogs of Warnono
8. Malte "Bill_Butterfly" WitzkoDBerlin601LizardmenImportschlagernono
9. Mathias "mak-de" KistnerCHZürich1214High Elvesnono
10. Kim "Thorin" KavenDHamburg920High Elvesnono
11. Paul "Dekadenz" FeuerstakeDLeipzig6Dark Elvesnono
12. (unknown)DBerlin-BretonniaSiemens TTnono
13. Simon "N0mis" HaumersenDBerlin1439LizardmenDie Warhamsternono
14. Ruben "Da_Gobbo" RimkusDBerlin15Orcs & GoblinsPOSAZ - Berlinnono
15. Kevin "Dr_Akula" BauerDBerlin29LizardmenPOSAZ - Berlinnono
16. Olaf "Conan" BombisDGlienicke/Nordbahn665High ElvesSiemens TTnono
17. Jan "GabbaGandalf" RanauDKöln138Orcs & Goblinsnono
18. Vincent "Dr_Ehtuer" KloseDTübingen20EmpirePOSAZ - Berlinnono
19. (anonym)-Dark ElvesPloppnono
20. Wolfgang "AppleTree" HöllDHamburg108Dark ElvesDie Atzen des Bösennono
21. Johannes "Der_Puppenspieler" MohrDCuxhaven38Daemons of ChaosMancaversnono
22. Erik "Ian-G" WinterleitnerDBerlin152EmpireUniplay e.V.nono
23. Florian "Voggo" VoggenthalerDMünchen126Vampire Countsnono
24. Carl-Sören "Entropy" WillrodtDNeumünster1484High Elvesnono
25. Stefano "elfoscuro" NatiliDBerlin838Dark ElvesSiemens TTnono
26. Fabian "Sindrii" GrugelDSchwerin905Chaos WarriorsNordlichternono
27. Christoph "telen" KlannDHamburg871Daemons of ChaosNordlichternono
28. Julian "JJ_ulu" RolingDBerlin2318Dwarfsnono
29. Patrick "elenegal" HeidemannDBerlin242EmpireSiemens TTnono
30. Christian "CrazyChris" SkuzaDJena61Chaos DwarfsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
31. Gerrit "Geraan" KorffDBerlin3923Skavennono
32. Oliver "nupsnups" OestmannDNorderstedt176Wood ElvesTeam Nordhammernono
33. Thomas "Zwergnase" MöllerDLeipzig3Vampire CountsOstfrontnono
34. (anonym)-Wood Elvesnono
35. Thomas "Scrub" AhlichDMarburg2Chaos WarriorsMichael Geringer Fanclubnono
36. Michael "Calaquendi" MaiDGießen258High ElvesMichael Geringer Fanclubnono
37. Tomek "Oakenshield" ChudzinskiPLBerlin / Zielona Góra407DwarfsAdAstra Zielona Góranono
38. Norman "Dr_Eist" SusiloDBerlin25BretonniaPOSAZ - Berlinnono


Distribution of Armies
High Elves:1
Orcs & Goblins:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:2
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.