T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

TableTop Stadtmeisterschaften Berlin 2012 I - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Pascal "Malkier" ConradDBerlin567High Elvesyesyes
2. Patrick "Kronon" SchlottDBerlin516Orcs & GoblinsDie Warhamsternoyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
3. Erwin "Phobos" FrentzelDBerlin-Wood ElvesImperator vult!nono
4. Micha "StrangerComeKnockin" ScholzDBerlin11Dogs of Warnono
5. Friedemann "dirty_player" WalzerDBerlin7Vampire CountsPOSAZ - Berlinnono
6. Matthias "Ratatoeskr" HaberlandDLeipzig183Orcs & GoblinsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
7. Niels "Com_Ghost" GeistDBerlin270Dogs of Warnono
8. Malte "Bill_Butterfly" WitzkoDBerlin605LizardmenImportschlagernono
9. Mathias "mak-de" KistnerCHZürich1143High Elvesnono
10. Kim "Thorin" KavenDHamburg946High Elvesnono
11. Paul "Dekadenz" FeuerstakeDLeipzig/Berlin3Dark Elvesnono
12. (unknown)DBerlin-BretonniaSiemens TTnono
13. Simon "N0mis" HaumersenDBerlin1419LizardmenDie Warhamsternono
14. Ruben "Da_Gobbo" RimkusDBerlin13Orcs & GoblinsPOSAZ - Berlinnono
15. Kevin "Dr_Akula" BauerDBerlin28LizardmenPOSAZ - Berlinnono
16. Olaf "Conan" BombisDGlienicke/Nordbahn584High ElvesSiemens TTnono
17. Jan "GabbaGandalf" RanauDKöln151Orcs & Goblinsnono
18. Vincent "Dr_Ehtuer" KloseDTübingen21EmpirePOSAZ - Berlinnono
19. Oliver "Comandante" KlostermannDHamburg42Dark ElvesPloppnono
20. Wolfgang "AppleTree" HöllDHamburg92Dark ElvesDie Atzen des Bösennono
21. Johannes "Der_Puppenspieler" MohrDCuxhaven20Daemons of ChaosMancaversnono
22. Erik "Ian-G" WinterleitnerDBerlin185EmpireUniplay e.V.nono
23. Florian "Voggo" VoggenthalerDMünchen142Vampire Countsnono
24. Carl-Sören "Entropy" WillrodtDNeumünster1529High Elvesnono
25. Stefano "elfoscuro" NatiliDBerlin861Dark ElvesSiemens TTnono
26. Fabian "Sindrii" GrugelDSchwerin885Chaos WarriorsNordlichternono
27. Christoph "telen" KlannDHamburg867Daemons of ChaosNordlichternono
28. Julian "Chopperman13" RolingDBerlin2362Dwarfsnono
29. Patrick "elenegal" HeidemannDBerlin241EmpireSiemens TTnono
30. Christian "CrazyChris" SkuzaDJena63Chaos DwarfsJenaer Fluffbunniesnono
31. Gerrit "Geraan" KorffDBerlin3932Skavennono
32. Oliver "nupsnups" OestmannDNorderstedt177Wood ElvesTeam Nordhammernono
33. Thomas "Zwergnase" MöllerDLeipzig6Vampire CountsOstfrontnono
34. (anonym)-Wood Elvesnono
35. Thomas "Scrub" AhlichDMarburg1Chaos WarriorsMichael Geringer Fanclubnono
36. Michael "Calaquendi" MaiDGießen268High ElvesMichael Geringer Fanclubnono
37. Tomek "Oakenshield" ChudzinskiPLBerlin / Zielona Góra420DwarfsAdAstra Zielona Góranono
38. Norman "Dr_Eist" SusiloDBerlin24BretonniaPOSAZ - Berlinnono


Distribution of Armies
High Elves:1
Orcs & Goblins:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:2
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.