T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FOW - ETC 2012 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Rafal "Krawat" AnusiakPLTulce1Strelkovy BatalonPolandyesyes
2. Piotr "zamli" MiakotoPLZalom3German OthersPolandyesyes
3. Mariusz "Donosor" KrólPLOstrów Wielkopolski30Soviet OthersPolandyesyes
4. Marcin "Fryta" NowickiPLMierzyn6US OthersPolandyesyes
5. Jakub "Kubbek" CharmoPLWarszawa9British Paratrooper/Airlanding CompanyPolandyesyes
6. Bernard "BEKA" KrólPLOstrów Wielkopolski35German OthersPolandyesyes
7. Frédéric "Angelfred" OsioFParis-Compagnie/Escadron de CombatFranceyesyes
8. Jean-Baptiste "Anatheme" UguenFMeudon143Compagnie de Châsseurs PortéesFranceyesyes
9. Philippe "HU_Rudel" ArdhuinFReims80German OthersFranceyesyes
10. Jean-Michel "jeanmimi" ParantFToulon88British OthersFranceyesyes
11. Romuald "ROMARR" ArrenaultFEpinal-US Rifle CompanyFranceyesyes
12. Simon "PeaceAndLove" HolmSEriksmala127Strelkovy BatalonSwedenyesyes
13. Per "Algard" EngströmSFalkenberg-Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieSwedenyesyes
14. Andreas "Deathbullar" NedmarkSLund-Tyazhelyi Samokhodniy Artileriskiy PolkSwedenyesyes
15. Patrik "Heathgrove" HedlundSEnköping-PanzerkompanieSwedenyesyes
16. Staffan "Iztvan" GustafssonSGöteborg127British Armoured SquadronSwedenyesyes
17. Helge "DoktorHelge" MacintyreDKAalborg-German OthersSwedenyesyes
18. Michail "Tarzit" GrasevichBYMinsk150PanzerkompanieBelarusyesyes
19. Andrew "Pir" ShchyolokBYMinsk158Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieBelarusyesyes
20. Alexandr "0r1on" BorisovBYMinsk158Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy PolkBelarusyesyes
21. Łukasz "StaryKur" KurPLWarszawa5German OthersBelarusyesyes
22. Michał "Reksio" JóźwiakPLŁódź33US Armored Rifle CompanyBelarusyesyes
23. (anonym)-British OthersBelarusyesyes
24. Pavel "NaPalm_rus" NazarovRUSMoscow192US Parachute Rifle CompanyRussiayesyes
25. Alexander "pivnoy" KirsanovRUSKrasnogorsk, Moscow Region160Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy PolkRussiayesyes
26. Ilya "WilhelmDunkel" SemionovRUSMoscow177Kazachiy PolkRussiayesyes
27. Denis "Father_Primus" MaltsevRUSMoscow192German OthersRussiayesyes
28. Alexey "Allex" KirsanovRUSMoscow-British Motor CompanyRussiayesyes
29. Michael "inqvizz" KazinRUSMoscow192British Paratrooper/Airlanding CompanyRussiayesyes
30. Andras "wyrm" BirinyiHBudapest275Schwere PanzerkompanieHungaryyesyes
31. Zoltán "Garvey" KolozsiHBudapest275US Armored Rifle CompanyHungaryyesyes
32. Peter "Turtle_" SziklaiHBudapest275US Tank CompanyHungaryyesyes
33. Andras "Metalfi" AgocsHBudapest275Rota RazvedkiHungaryyesyes
34. István "CorvuS-HUN" BenczeHBudapest275US Rifle CompanyHungaryyesyes
35. Peter "Iceride" LaczaHBudapest-Grenadier-/SchützenkompanieHungaryyesyes
36. Primož "RdeciZmaj" PiršSLOMaribor87StuG-AbteilungSloveniayesyes
37. Jan "Rugi" RugeljSLOŠkofljica81JääkärikomppaniaSloveniayesyes
38. Frazer "fritzsan" WatsonSLOHrastnik117Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy PolkSloveniayesyes
39. Matic "simnouc" SodnikSLOVodice-PanzerkompanieSloveniayesyes
40. Andrej "4ndrej" KuciSLOVodice117PanzergrenadierkompanieSloveniayesyes
41. Tevž "MaLius-" DelakSLOIg73German OthersSloveniayesyes
42. Jorge "Adamastor" MartinsPNottingham214Tankovy BatalonPortugalyesyes
43. José "Adamastorus" MartinsPAmadora214US Armored Rifle CompanyPortugalyesyes
44. Pedro "OvelhaShone" SousaPRio Tinto-Puskás SzázadPortugalyesyes
45. João "JAB" BarataPCarcavelos214PanzergrenadierkompaniePortugalyesyes
46. Alexandre "AlexA" AntunesPAlfornelos214Grenadier-/SchützenkompaniePortugalyesyes
47. Hugo "PanzerMeister" XimenesPLuanda214PanzerkompaniePortugalyesyes
48. Milos "Mikaan" MilojevicSRBBelgrade168British Rifle CompanySerbiayesyes
49. Nemanja KacavendaSRBBelgrade-Strelkovy BatalonSerbiayesyes
50. Milan "Hertz" AvramovicSRBBeograd168German OthersSerbiayesyes
51. Zoran "Skobra" SkobicSRBBelgrade168Tankovy BatalonSerbiayesyes
52. Predrag "Meda31" PribicevicSRBBeograd168US Armored Rifle CompanySerbiayesyes
53. Stefan "Chempress" BalacSRBBelgrade168British OthersSerbiayesyes
54. Etienne "Duf" DufourCHJouxtens174PanzerkompanieSwitzerlandyesyes
55. Christophe "Itare" FischerCHDiesse174PanzerkompanieSwitzerlandyesyes
56. Philippe "LePolak" SajaCHLamboing174AufklärungsschwadronSwitzerlandyesyes
57. Arnaud "Greatpatton" GaillardCHBussigny-près-Lausanne174Soviet OthersSwitzerlandyesyes
58. Sebastien "seb" FreudigerCHLausanne174Compagnie de Fusiliers-VoltigeursSwitzerlandyesyes
59. Jean-Philippe "Leteutonique" CarrardCHYverdon-Les-Bains174British Rifle CompanySwitzerlandyesyes
60. Harry "Sgt_saunders" SmoilisGRLeverkusen100US Rifle CompanyGreeceyesyes
61. Thomas "Arkon" RickalDHeiligenhaus100US Rifle CompanyGreeceyesyes
62. Martin "Inius" GünzelDErkrath57Soviet OthersGreeceyesyes
63. Marc "killjoy" HelbingDDortmund58British Motor CompanyGreeceyesyes
64. Torsten "Cuckoo" LiermannDLangenfeld100British OthersGreeceyesyes
65. Roy "Necro-Butcher" OpitzDDortmund100Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieGreeceyesyes
66. Dennis Daniel "Teremsi" RöhrsDGöttingen110Soviet OthersGermanyyesyes
67. Gabor "Penta" KorelDHannover112Gépkocsizó Lövész SzázadGermanyyesyes
68. Frank "Mister_Pink" RönspießDHannover94British Motor CompanyGermanyyesyes
69. Hendrik "Hornbluse" AlexDHannover83German OthersGermanyyesyes
70. Peter "dschabbalai" DziallasDHannover97Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy PolkGermanyyesyes
71. Taras "Gelber" HuberDHannover112German OthersGermanyyesyes
72. Shawn "Shawn" MorrisCDNStony Rapids99German OthersCanadayesyes
73. Piotr "Pkropka" MiazgaPLWarszawa8British OthersCanadayesyes
74. Christian "Moyzan" MoisanCDNQuebec122British Armoured SquadronCanadayesyes
75. Ian "Mannyuk99" MannUKDerby137Strelkovy BatalonCanadayesyes
76. Igor "Yegr" ModelskiPLWarszawa7US OthersCanadayesyes
77. François "zomby" Couture-HebertCDNQuébec111US OthersCanadayesyes
78. Jaromir "Pra3torian" RejlCZBrno246US Armored Rifle CompanyCzech Republicyesyes
79. Jakub "Sinister" MinxCZPraha-British Armoured SquadronCzech Republicyesyes
80. Jan "BautyFolgore" LiškaCZPraha246Soviet OthersCzech Republicyesyes
81. Karel "DrSigognac" ZitnyCZPraha 676Motostrelkovy BatalonCzech Republicyesyes
82. Tibor "Snori" BednárCZPraha-German OthersCzech Republicyesyes
83. Ziead "Annibale" LeggieriCZPtice246British Rifle CompanyCzech Republicyesyes
84. Julian "Snowhitsky" LopezEJesus135British Rifle CompanySpainyesyes
85. Pedro "Nigakero" Perez LahozEZaragoza135US Tank CompanySpainyesyes
86. Bernardo "Bernie" JuradoEJaen135German OthersSpainyesyes
87. Rafa "Rafa" TortosaEAlcoy135US OthersSpainyesyes
88. Pedro J. SanchezEJaen-Grenadier-/SchützenkompanieSpainyesyes
89. Ignacio "Cotta" Vivas de la CruzEVigo135Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieSpainyesyes
90. Jez "Ostroc" EvansUKStockton On Tees107US OthersEnglandyesyes
91. John "twofish" HopwoodUKBlackpool74Soviet OthersEnglandyesyes
92. Peter "kokorhekkus" EntwistleUKWalton Le Dale96US Parachute Rifle CompanyEnglandyesyes
93. Roger "RogerW" WhittamUKBlackpool78Motostrelkovy BatalonEnglandyesyes
94. Sam "Gleessa" StreetUKPreston84Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieEnglandyesyes
95. Steve "Lord" CharltonUKLeicester-German OthersEnglandyesyes
96. Shaun "Khargor" CarlyonUKCardiff161Schwere PanzerkompanieNorthern Irelandyesyes
97. Dale "DaleF" FisherUKNewtownards181Strelkovy BatalonNorthern Irelandyesyes
98. Keith "ultracommander" GilmourUSAShakopee, MN128British Armoured SquadronNorthern Irelandyesyes
99. Matt "TheCount" McVeighUKAlvechurch147British Commando TroopNorthern Irelandyesyes
100. Bart "BRT" RatajewskiPLWarszawa136PanzergrenadierkompanieNorthern Irelandyesyes
101. Gary "Captain_gary" DudlestonUKKings Heath165Armored Recon CompanyNorthern Irelandyesyes
102. Jussi "ichydorus" VepsäläinenFINHelsinki153Soviet OthersFinlandyesyes
103. Oskari "Telhdrat" HolmFINHelsinki153PanzerkompanieFinlandyesyes
104. Tuomas "Tumppi" HänninenFINVantaa-US OthersFinlandyesyes
105. Aleksis "Aleksis" MeaneyFINHelsinki-Harckocsizó SzázadFinlandyesyes
106. Jaakko "j-ko" UusitupaFINEspoo153SturmikomppaniaFinlandyesyes
107. Risto "Sotalammas" TepponenFINHelsinki153German OthersFinlandyesyes
108. Padraic "Newbreed" O ConfhaolaIRLGalway-German OthersIrelandyesyes
109. Tony "Nosediver" BellewIRLPortrane231British Armoured SquadronIrelandyesyes
110. Ulick "Frogdog" O' SullivanIRLDublin231PionierkompanieIrelandyesyes
111. Brian "LordHumongous" McKenzieIRLClane231Compagnia CarriIrelandyesyes
112. Joey "Joey" CullenIRLBuncrana-Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieIrelandyesyes
113. Barra "Baz" Mac NiocaillIRLKildare231JääkärikomppaniaIrelandyesyes
114. Dawid "Brecha" BresińskiPLPoznań77PanzerkompanieUnited Nationsyesyes
115. Maciej "Kolejarz" KosteckiPLPoznań53British Armoured SquadronUnited Nationsyesyes
116. Peter "marchi" MaričSLOMurska Sobota200FallschirmjägerkompanieUnited Nationsyesyes
117. anže "Buhtl" HorvatSLOLjubljana200Motostrelkovy BatalonUnited Nationsyesyes
118. Pawel "Madry" MądrzakPLPoznań282US Parachute Rifle CompanyUnited Nationsyesyes
119. Mateusz "Fruniek" AdamskiPLKoziegłowy102PanzerspähkompanieUnited Nationsyesyes
120. Romain-Pierre "Tresh" ConneauFParis90Peredovoye OtryadFranceyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1PolandKrawat, zamli, Donosor, Fryta, Kubbek, BEKA
2FranceAngelfred, Anatheme, HU_Rudel, jeanmimi, ROMARR, Tresh
3SwedenPeaceAndLove, Algard, Deathbullar, Heathgrove, Iztvan, DoktorHelge
4BelarusTarzit, Pir, 0r1on, StaryKur, Reksio, (anonym)
5RussiaNaPalm_rus, pivnoy, WilhelmDunkel, Father_Primus, Allex, inqvizz
6Hungarywyrm, Garvey, Turtle_, Metalfi, CorvuS-HUN, Iceride
7SloveniaRdeciZmaj, Rugi, fritzsan, simnouc, 4ndrej, MaLius-
8CanadaShawn, Pkropka, Moyzan, Mannyuk99, zomby, Yegr
9PortugalAdamastor, Adamastorus, OvelhaShone, JAB, AlexA, PanzerMeister
10SerbiaMikaan, Nemanja K., Hertz, Skobra, Meda31, Chempress
11SwitzerlandDuf, Itare, LePolak, Greatpatton, seb, Leteutonique
12GreeceSgt_saunders, Arkon, Inius, killjoy, Cuckoo, Necro-Butcher
13GermanyTeremsi, Penta, Mister_Pink, Hornbluse, dschabbalai, Gelber
14Czech RepublicPra3torian, Sinister, BautyFolgore, DrSigognac, Snori, Annibale
15SpainSnowhitsky, Nigakero, Bernie, Rafa, Pedro J. S., Cotta
16EnglandOstroc, twofish, kokorhekkus, RogerW, Gleessa, Lord
17Northern IrelandKhargor, DaleF, ultracommander, TheCount, BRT, Captain_gary
18Finlandichydorus, Telhdrat, Tumppi, Aleksis, j-ko, Sotalammas
19IrelandNewbreed, Nosediver, Frogdog, LordHumongous, Joey, Baz
20United NationsBrecha, Kolejarz, marchi, Buhtl, Madry, Fruniek


Distribution of Armies
German Others:16
Panzerkompanie:8
Soviet Others:7
British Armoured Squadron:6
Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie:6
US Others:6
British Others:5
Strelkovy Batalon:5
US Armored Rifle Company:5
British Rifle Company:4
Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy Polk:4
US Rifle Company:4
British Motor Company:3
Grenadier-/Schützenkompanie:3
Motostrelkovy Batalon:3
Panzergrenadierkompanie:3
US Parachute Rifle Company:3
British Paratrooper/Airlanding Company:2
Jääkärikomppania:2
Schwere Panzerkompanie:2
Tankovy Batalon:2
US Tank Company:2
Armored Recon Company:1
Aufklärungsschwadron:1
British Commando Troop:1
Compagnia Carri:1
Compagnie de Châsseurs Portées:1
Compagnie de Fusiliers-Voltigeurs:1
Compagnie/Escadron de Combat:1
Fallschirmjägerkompanie:1
Gépkocsizó Lövész Század:1
Harckocsizó Század:1
Kazachiy Polk:1
Panzerspähkompanie:1
Peredovoye Otryad:1
Pionierkompanie:1
Puskás Század:1
Rota Razvedki:1
StuG-Abteilung:1
Sturmikomppania:1
Tyazhelyi Samokhodniy Artileriskiy Polk:1
Distribution of Origins
PLPoland:15
DGermany:11
UKUnited Kingdom:11
SLOSlovenia:8
CHSwitzerland:6
CZCzech Republic:6
ESpain:6
FINFinland:6
FFrance:6
HHungary:6
IRLIreland:6
PPortugal:6
SRBSerbia:6
RUSRussia:6
SSweden:5
BYBelarus:3
CDNCanada:3
DKDenmark:1
GRGreece:1
USAUnited States:1
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.