T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

LDM Summer Tournament - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Christophe "Itare" FischerCHDiesse3266Space Marinesyes99
2. Anthony "Kade" PintoCHNeuchâtel3749Grey Knightsyes99
3. Benjamin "Alvaten" ChavyCHSierre1170Astra Militarumyes99
4. Claire "darkninette" CesbronFGrenoble3565Dark Eldaryes99
5. Jean-Charles "Olohme" NemosFRomagnieu2Adeptus SororitasTeam LDMyes99
6. Mathieu "Styx" RodriguesFMassy828NecronsSAGyes99
7. Aubry "Yekcim" CavaliéFParis69Space WolvesMogwayyes99
8. Ludovic "Kasimor" LaboureFChalon-sur-Saône1627Chaos Space MarinesSAGyes99
9. Manuel "darkvulkan" SalvatierraFGrenoble1202Space Marinesb2diousteamyes99
10. Quentin "cheldar" ThomasFLe Creusot1658EldarSAGyes99
11. Ralph "xizor13" BürgiCHSiselen4677Tauyes99
12. Raphael "Orthol" FerreiraFDécines-Charpieu87Dark EldarTeam Trolluneyes99
13. Thierry "MonsieurTKT" KuhnFLyon29Dark EldarSpace Chickensyes99
14. Antoine "Ack" NguyenFVilleurbanne947Dark EldarTeam LDMyes99
15. Virgile "Hannibal" La LumiaFAix En Provence1074Space WolvesLE SQUAREyes99
16. Florian "La_Bete_Noire" La LumiaFAix en Provence877Astra MilitarumLE SQUAREyes99
17. Matthieu "Trig" FrancoisFLa Tronche304Dark EldarRTFMyes99
18. Cedric "Raklure" AbalainFGrenoble383Tyranidsb2diousteamyes99
19. Jean-Philippe "Wolves_of_Brutus" RoyerFChalon sur saone715TyranidsSAGyes99
20. Guillaume "blair_o" MartinFPARIS181NecronsI want to watch the world burnyes99
21. Aurel "Aurel-" MarconeFGrenoble148Dark EldarLégendesyes99
22. Hugo "lemonpuding" MonteroFLyon658Space MarinesLégendesyes99
23. Jean-Marc "citra" CracowskiFVilleurbanne1493Astra Militarumteam les chats geeksyes99
24. Antoine "wildgripper" MamcarzFLe pré Saint Gervais27Chaos DaemonsMogwayyes99
25. Nicolas "Anaxarque" CoqFStrasbourg342Grey Knightsyes99
26. Vincent "subzero" MarcadantiFLattes110Blood AngelsTielle Teamyes99
27. Cyril "Aiolia" GuipetFLattes109Black TemplarsTielle Teamyes99
28. Adrien "Lord_Enroth" StriebigFLouviers282Space MarinesKAYANyes99
29. Johnny "Taysir" GouelFPont Saint Esprit535Dark EldarLes Démons du Jeuyes99
30. Sébastien "silversurfer" MeunierFYUTZ-Astra Militarumyes99
31. Yann "Padre" PibouleuFMundolsheim425Astra Militarumyes99
32. Fabrice "caiman" TranFMontpellier705NecronsTielle Teamyes99
33. Mikael "Torocarre" VacheronFGrenoble1622Blood AngelsKAYANyes99
34. Lyonel "croco" BailleulFSete-NecronsTielle Teamyes99
35. Julien "Edolith" ReyFMontpellier701Space WolvesTielle Teamyes99
36. Mehdi "ginyu" BouquinFCours Les Barres441Astra MilitarumTielle Team.yes99
37. David "bzh-gratz" TribouilletFLyon71Necronsteam LDMyes99
38. Jean-Laurent "KenrenT" LienhardtFKirchheim1818Dark EldarForge de Marsyes99
39. Sebastien "ptitou34" RaynalFSete165Space MarinesTielle Teamyes99
40. Guillaume "catkiller" RouxFRomans Sur Isère1490Grey KnightsKAYANyes99
41. Christophe "stratego" SciangulaFSeyssinet-Pariset1159Tyranidsyes99
42. Guillaume "Bidononekenobi" TranchantFSt Genis Pouilly1197OrksSpace Chickensyes99
43. Rémi "Requ-iem" HeraudFNoisy-le-Grand94NecronsGRILLyes99
44. Sylvain "Calde" CalderonFÉcuisses1897OrksSAGyes99
45. Nicolas "Manix" FortinFNogent-sur-Marnes13Dark EldarThe Peacock Mastersyes99
46. Michael "rougenoirmicha" LanucFCran-Gévrier2307Blood AngelsSpace Chickensyes99
47. Thomas "Dranix" PretetFEcuisses4146EldarSAGyes99


Distribution of Armies
Dark Eldar:9
Astra Militarum:6
Necrons:6
Space Marines:5
Blood Angels:3
Grey Knights:3
Space Wolves:3
Tyranids:3
Eldar:2
Orks:2
Adeptus Sororitas:1
Black Templars:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Tau:1
Distribution of Origins
Isère (38):8
Hérault (34):6
Rhône (69):6
Saône-et-Loire (71):5
Bas-Rhin (67):3
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):2
Doubs (25):2
Paris (75):2
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):2
Ain (01):1
Cher (18):1
20xxx:1
Drôme (26):1
Eure (27):1
Gard (30):1
Jura (39):1
Moselle (57):1
Haute-Savoie (74):1
Essonne (91):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.