T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Les 15 Légions en double édition juin 2012 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas "Hiruma76" PiedallosFRouen548Dark EldarYvain et Gauvainyesyes
2. Sébastien "Hert" RamonetFRouen263Grey KnightsYvain et Gauvainyesyes
3. Olivier "Drakkhenn" GenesteFPloërmel588Orksmgwayesyes
4. Mickael "Hamm4R" ColombierFIvry Sur Seine724Chaos Space Marinesmgwayesyes
5. Alexandre "radsdar" Dos SantosFSainte-Adresse2833Space MarinesJesus Army III : Resurrectionyesyes
6. Cédric "muleur" GwhFLe Havre-Astra Militarumlegionnaireyesyes
7. Maxime "maximus76" AugerFFontaine-La-Mallet3725Grey Knightsthe oudada teamyesyes
8. Florian "marauth" BasilleFFontaine-La-Mallet3661Eldarthe oudada teamyesyes
9. Pascal "Hot-kar" GontierFSotteville-Lès-Rouen282Dark EldarPere & Filsyesyes
10. Damien "yenlui" GontierFAndrésy339Dark AngelsPere & Filsyesyes
11. Vincent "Elethorn" Joly-RosierFRouen3136NecronsLes Sadiques Mécaniquesyesyes
12. Harold "Amakiir" LeteurtreFRouen3136Chaos Space MarinesLes Sadiques Mécaniquesyesyes
13. Guillaume "Captaincorvinus" BecquetFLe Havre2833Space MarinesJesus Army III : Resurrectionyesyes
14. François "Darkeye" DecaensFLe Havre1772Dark EldarLes mecs trop trop vilainsyesyes
15. Guillaume "kurgaen" MrFBolbec-Space WolvesLUG and WAGHyesyes
16. Frédéric "laresistance" SanguinettiFParis943Space MarinesPerceval et Karadocyesyes
17. Christophe "Plik" SanguinettiFRouen338Grey KnightsPerceval et Karadocyesyes
18. Cedric "Spirit" ChassaigneFBihorel213Blood AngelsBIB'RON TOU'RISKyesyes
19. Frédéric "Deadlus" TurlinFSaint Aubin Les Elbeuf721Astra MilitarumBIB'RON TOU'RISKyesyes
20. Thomas "Etmerya" MathéFRouen1115NecronsBSoDyesyes
21. Sebastien "Tush4n" AvenelFPetit-Quevilly2557NecronsBSoDyesyes
22. Julien "Moon" MoonFLe Havre850Dark EldarLes mecs trop trop vilainsyesyes
23. Cyril "letemps0" Saint-OuenFLa Haye Malherbe454Necronsrothomagus forceyesyes
24. Samuel "xzavisk" BlondelleFRougemontiers1075Eldarrothomagus forceyesyes
25. Alexandre "TiAlex" NeveuFTancarville1963TyranidsLUGyesyes
26. Alexandre "Polo76" ClaudeFLe Havre711TyranidsLUGyesyes
27. Sylvain "muleur" GwhFLe Havre-Astra Militarumlegionnaireyesyes
28. Nicolas "nico76" DussueilFLe Havre1036Dark EldarWaghounetteyesyes
29. Sylvain "superbob" LedueyFVirville1739EldarWaghounetteyesyes
30. Odin "Odin" LeguernFLe Havre-Necronscroncron teamyesyes
31. Camille "GrandCamille" GrandFLe Havre-Necronscroncron teamyesyes
32. Guillaume "guimove76" PereiraFLa Frenaye2149Blood Angelsguimoveyesyes
33. Baptiste "amotrall" La HayeFLe Havre2052Orksguimoveyesyes
34. Cyrille "thordor76" La HayeFTurretot2293Astra MilitarumNew F3 pa-yesyes
35. Jordan "Shoups" LecourtoisFLillebonne-NecronsLUG and WAGHyesyes
36. Ricky "Stellias" CouturierFLe Havre-Astra MilitarumNew F3 pa-yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1New F3 pa-thordor76, Stellias
2LUGTiAlex, Polo76
3Perceval et Karadoclaresistance, Plik
4Yvain et GauvainHiruma76, Hert
5BIB'RON TOU'RISKDeadlus, Spirit
6mgwaDrakkhenn, Hamm4R
7rothomagus forceletemps0, xzavisk
8Pere & Filsyenlui, Hot-kar
9Jesus Army III : Resurrectionradsdar, Captaincorvinus
10the oudada teammarauth, maximus76
11Les mecs trop trop vilainsDarkeye, Moon
12guimoveguimove76, amotrall
13Les Sadiques MécaniquesElethorn, Amakiir
14LUG and WAGHkurgaen, Shoups
15BSoDTush4n, Etmerya
16Waghounettenico76, superbob
17croncron teamOdin, GrandCamille
18legionnairemuleur, muleur


Distribution of Armies
Necrons:7
Astra Militarum:5
Dark Eldar:5
Eldar:3
Grey Knights:3
Space Marines:3
Blood Angels:2
Chaos Space Marines:2
Orks:2
Tyranids:2
Dark Angels:1
Space Wolves:1
Distribution of Origins
Seine-Maritime (76):30
Eure (27):2
Morbihan (56):1
Paris (75):1
Yvelines (78):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.