T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Results - Tournoi En Diot IIIeme Edition

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
FAlban "lebiensupreme" De Polignacplayer-award-youngbloodYoungblood
CHBenjamin "Alvaten" Chavyplayer-award-bestpaintedBest Painted
CHTristan "Titi44" Bourdeauplayer-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Army Total
1.18.Tampon40
- -FChamberyAstra Militarum0
2.10.Read That Fucking Manual127
Adrien "Le-Gob" GehantFChambéryDark Eldar0
3.3.BronzeGASP153
Adrien "Lechevreuil" MeunierFChambéryNecrons0
4.15.KAYAN 298
Adrien "Lord_Enroth" StriebigFSaint-MarcellinSpace Marines0
5.1.GoldLDM184
Alban "lebiensupreme" De Polignacplayer-award-youngbloodFLa RochetteEldar0
6.7.Charlie Sheen never dies138
Arnaud "KassKroot" BoutonFLyonTau Farsight Enclave0
7.3.BronzeGASP153
Arnaud "Le_Nahel" ChabrierFLyonTau0
8.13.Irae Imperator118
Benjamin "Alvaten" Chavyplayer-award-bestpaintedCHTroistorrentsSpace Marines0
9.17.AmiB73
Benoit "benounn" LegrosFSt Nizier du MoucherotteAstra Militarum0
10.9.Xenolovers136
Bressoud "ithiel_ael" GillesCHFribourgOrks0
11.17.AmiB73
(anonym)Astra Militarum0
12.8.Arcbuse136
Brice "LeCad" DumoulinFThénésolOrks0
Cedric "Tsetse" FechozFSaint JoriozTau0
13.4.Les Chats Geeks149
Daniel "Strifer" MartinezFLyonImperial Knights0
14.14.LE BOUCLIER ENCHANTE105
Edouard "belgarion43" ChevalierFYssingeauxGrey Knights0
15.2.SilverTeam L2160
Elodie "Keleneo" DomeignozFLyonIyanden0
16.5.bouchers en pantoufles145
Fabien "Fab-alouqua" MassotFChambéryNecrons0
17.9.Xenolovers136
Frédéric In-AlbonCHMoudonTau Farsight Enclave0
18.12.Team Kayan122
Guillaume "catkiller" RouxFRomans Sur IsèreNecrons0
19.6.Team Tkshev LDM145
Hugo "Shev" BourgeoisFLyonEldar0
20.11.Team Best of LDM126
Jean-Charles "Olohme" NemosFRomagnieuAdeptus Sororitas0
21.16.la Confrérie Galactique89
Jean-Pascal "akkira" GrandCHSt-MauriceOrks0
22.18.Tampon40
Johan "EvilsGod" TardyFChamberySpace Marines0
23.14.LE BOUCLIER ENCHANTE105
Matthieu "Otto" BenatFLe Puy-en-VelaySpace Marines0
24.11.Team Best of LDM126
Maxime "Bubbamix" MeyerFRuyAstra Militarum0
25.15.KAYAN 298
Mikael "Torocarre" VacheronFGrenobleBlood Angels0
26.2.SilverTeam L2160
Nicolas "Svenito" NambotinFLyonTau Farsight Enclave0
27.5.bouchers en pantoufles145
Pierre "Zorglub" RaymondFBarberazOrks0
28.1.GoldLDM184
Raphael "Orthol" FerreiraFLyonChaos Daemons0
29.12.Team Kayan122
Sébastien "blood_dadar" RambaudFAnneyronTau Farsight Enclave0
30.16.la Confrérie Galactique89
Thibaut "tyruss" MilleCHMartignyNecrons0
31.6.Team Tkshev LDM145
Thierry "MonsieurTKT" KuhnFLyonChaos Daemons0
32.7.Charlie Sheen never dies138
Thomas "Wookinho" MogenetFLyonEldar0
33.13.Irae Imperator118
Tristan "Titi44" Bourdeauplayer-award-bestpaintedCHChapelle-Sur-MoudonSpace Marines0
34.4.Les Chats Geeks149
Tristan "Dark-Drustan" BriceFLyonNecrons0
35.10.Read That Fucking Manual127
(unknown)FChambéryEldar0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Lyon (10)152.10
2.Chambery (6)105.33

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Chaos Daemons (2)164.50
2.Iyanden (1)160.00
3.Imperial Knights (1)149.00
4.Eldar (4)148.50
5.Tau (2)144.50
6.Tau Farsight Enclave (4)139.00
7.Necrons (5)131.60
8.Dark Eldar (1)127.00
9.Orks (4)126.50
10.Adeptus Sororitas (1)126.00
11.Grey Knights (1)105.00
12.Blood Angels (1)98.00
13.Space Marines (5)95.80
14.Astra Militarum (4)78.00
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.