T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Nordisch Masters 2016 - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
DAndreas aka "Andrasch"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted
DBenjamin aka "KommanderKhadan"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Most VP
DGünter aka "Champ"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Fastest Casterkill
DJan aka "Gwydion"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Schönste Unit
DJette aka "JettlingGun"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Schönste Mini
DLuca aka "Silazz"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Most CP

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Philipp aka "Brezel"DWalsrodeKhachamonRetribution of Scyrah6
2.2.p2Benjamin aka "KommanderKhadan"player-award-specialDEssenbadass EliteCygnar5
3.3.p3Casper aka "raven_guard"NLDrachtenGroninger Wargamers GuildThe Circle Orboros5
4.4.Günter aka "Champ"player-award-specialDWalsrodeKhachamonCryx5
5.5.Robin aka "Robby_The_Kid"DKoblenzBanes machen zuwenig SchadenLegion of Everblight5
6.6.Niels aka "Isotop"DDüsseldorfbadass EliteRetribution of Scyrah5
7.7.Alexander aka "albinokuh"DOldenburgKritisch DanebenThe Circle Orboros5
8.8.Dominik aka "bounce"DBurgwedelLudo Ergo SumTrollblood4
9.9.Luca aka "Silazz"player-award-specialDWuppertalbadass EliteCryx4
10.10.Alexander aka "Jetelu"DMünsterKriegsspiele.mMercenaries4
11.11.Jette aka "JettlingGun"player-award-specialDKielKieler Mechano SprottenCryx4
12.12.Sietse aka "Siesom"NLDen HaagLegion of Everblight4
13.13.Tobias aka "Madson"DKarlsruheDie Bohnen aus dem SüdenCygnar4
14.14.Philipp aka "Saufzwerg"DHalle (Saale)Tabletop SachsenCygnar4
15.15.Leif aka "Snowmelter"DBerlinThe Circle Orboros4
16.16.Sankha aka "Ahknas"NLRotterdamCygnar4
17.17.Lukas aka "Duki"DKielKieler Mechano SprottenRetribution of Scyrah4
18.18.Thomas aka "Scetcher"DBerlinSpreepiratenCygnar4
19.19.Benjamin aka "katarrah"DScheeßelSeaport RaidersTrollblood4
20.20.Haris aka "Wuerfelbechern"DHamburgRetribution of Scyrah4
21.21.Benjamin aka "Knarrkiefer"DRosengartenProtectorate of Menoth4
22.22.Robert aka "Xeper84"DTeltowSpreepiratenLegion of Everblight4
23.23.Alexander aka "Iskander"DDüsseldorfpage5Cryx3
24.24.Christoph aka "ZaZ"DLandau in der PfalzTeam KarlsruheThe Circle Orboros3
25.25.Tjorben aka "Minigrot"DBremenKhachamonLegion of Everblight3
26.26.Daniel aka "Dirty_Mike"DWolfsburgLudo Ergo SumCygnar3
27.27.Daniel aka "Strife"DGeorgsmarienhütteKniffelbrüderLegion of Everblight3
28.28.William aka "TheWill2"NLGroningenGroninger Wargamers GuildLegion of Everblight3
29.29.Carsten aka "Kalfan"DHelmstedtLudo Ergo SumMinions3
30.30.(anonym)DPadFTrollblood3
31.31.Michael aka "MoquaN"NLGroningenProtectorate of Menoth3
32.32.(anonym)DTabletop SachsenThe Skorne3
33.33.Riina aka "Taskuni"FINBielefeldKriegsspiele.meCryx3
34.34.Jan aka "Gwydion"player-award-specialDHamburgSeaport RaidersRetribution of Scyrah3
35.35.Meik aka "The_Git"DGeorgsmarienhütteKniffelbrüderCygnar3
36.36.Thomas aka "Chevelle"DWeimarTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.The Circle Orboros3
37.37.(anonym)DTrollblood3
38.38.Ben aka "Kromac"DMainzMMM - Mainzer Miniature MunchersThe Circle Orboros3
39.39.Jens aka "freakenstein"DBielefeldBad InfluenceMinions3
40.40.Nils aka "risen_Kreson"DHamburgThe Skorne3
41.41.Rob aka "rob"NLEindhovenKhador3
42.42.Martin aka "McFly"DKasselTTC KasselKhador3
43.43.Andreas aka "Andrasch"player-award-bestpaintedDErfurtTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.Retribution of Scyrah2
44.44.Luca aka "Tolvir"DWertherKriegsspiele.mThe Circle Orboros2
45.45.Martina aka "Bazinga"DKarlsruheTeam KarlsruheThe Circle Orboros2
46.46.Sebastian aka "GrmLdeHmpF"DHamburgThe Skorne2
47.47.Martin aka "Captain"DBraunschweigLudo Ergo SumLegion of Everblight2
48.48.Malte aka "Slyder"DStuhrKhador2
49.49.Bartholomäus aka "Bar-Tank"DDüsseldorfpage5Khador2
50.50.Das Bin aka "Ze_German"DErfurtTabletopclub Erfurt e.V.Khador2
51.51.Frank aka "Rufus"DKölnpage5Cygnar2
52.52.Gxxxxxe aka "swordfish"DHamburgTeam TTSCryx2
53.53.Thomas aka "Theussner79"DOchtrupCygnar2
54.54.Anjo aka "Anthonius"NLUtrechtTrollblood2
55.55.Daniel aka "Loran"DBremenLegion of Everblight2
56.56.Daniel aka "Schelle"DBielefeldBad InfluenceTrollblood2
57.57.Marco aka "Rhamiel"DBielefeldBad InfluenceProtectorate of Menoth2
58.58.Christian aka "GoleM"DBerlinHauptstadt LegionäreThe Circle Orboros1
59.59.Tim aka "MundanGT"DHagen a.T.W.KniffelbrüderTrollblood1
60.60.Martin aka "Cidster"DBonnTeam TTSThe Skorne1
61.61.(anonym)DMercenaries1
62.62.Chrissy aka "Welpenwuerger"DAchimCryx1
63.63.Tonino aka "Tonik"DBerlinHauptstadt LegionäreCryx1
64.64.Erik aka "Darkhammer"DHainburgTabletop Club Rhein Main e.V.Cryx0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.badass Elite (3)4.67
2.Khachamon (3)4.67
3.Spreepiraten (2)4.00
4.Groninger Wargamers Guild (2)4.00
5.Kieler Mechano Sprotten (2)4.00
6.Tabletop Sachsen (2)3.50
7.Seaport Raiders (2)3.50
8.Kriegsspiele.m (2)3.00
9.Ludo Ergo Sum (4)3.00
10.Team Karlsruhe (2)2.50
11.Tabletopclub Erfurt e.V. (3)2.33
12.Kniffelbrüder (3)2.33
13.page5 (3)2.33
14.Bad Influence (3)2.33
15.Team TTS (2)1.50
16.Hauptstadt Legionäre (2)1.00

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Walsrode (2)5.50
2.Kiel (2)4.00
3.Düsseldorf (3)3.33
4.Karlsruhe (2)3.00
5.Groningen (2)3.00
6.Georgsmarienhütte (2)3.00
7.Hamburg (6)2.83
8.Bremen (2)2.50
9.Bielefeld (4)2.50
10.Berlin (4)2.50
11.Erfurt (2)2.00

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Retribution of Scyrah (6)4.00
2.Cygnar (9)3.44
3.Legion of Everblight (8)3.25
4.The Circle Orboros (9)3.11
5.Protectorate of Menoth (3)3.00
6.Minions (2)3.00
7.Trollblood (7)2.71
8.Cryx (9)2.56
9.Mercenaries (2)2.50
10.Khador (5)2.40
11.The Skorne (4)2.25
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.