|
|
|
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 20. | Martin aka "Myratel" | Graz | Team Steiermark | Orcs and Goblins | 2 |
2. | 19. | Boris aka "Borgor" | Graz | Brothers in Arms | Ogre Khans | 8 |
3. | 18. | Markus aka "Mad_Max" | Schlierbach | Wächter der Eisenfeste | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 9 |
4. | 17. | Werner aka "82er" | Wien | WOW | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 9 |
5. | 16. | Klemens aka "Erwaehlter_Druchii" | Graz | Brothers in Arms | Dread Elves | 10 |
6. | 15. | Dominik aka "Grimbold" | Steyr | Wächter der Eisenfeste | Empire of Sonnstahl | 10 |
7. | 14. | Martin aka "Smaug" | Wien | WOW | Sylvan Elves | 11 |
8. | 13. | Timon aka "Eisenschild" | Steyr | Wächter der Eisenfeste | The Vermin Swarm | 12 |
9. | 12. | Thomas aka "Clef" | Frohnleiten | Team Frohnleiten | Beast Herds | 13 |
10. | 11. | Alejandro aka "Alexmcl88" | Wien | | Empire of Sonnstahl | 16 |
11. | 10. | Werner aka "Cleaner" | Wien | WOW | Dread Elves | 17 |
12. | 9. | Robert aka "Mandavar" | Klosterneuburg | Rats out of Hell | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 17 |
13. | 8. | Klaus aka "Lichtsang" | Kronstorf | Wächter der Eisenfeste | Beast Herds | 19 |
14. | 7. | Matthias aka "DrGonZo" | Wien | spock und zackal | Highborn Elves | 19 |
15. | 6. | Dolce aka "und" | Wien | spock und zackal | Sylvan Elves | 19 |
16. | 5. | Paul aka "PauI" | Graz | Team Steiermark | Saurian Ancients | 20 |
17. | 4. | Gilbert aka "Gilegion" | Wien | FreihauspiratInnen | Highborn Elves | 20 |
18. | 3. | Christian aka "Sperber" | Graz | Team Steiermark | Warriors of the Dark Gods | 21 |
19. | 2. | Gerald aka "prachi" | Wien | WOW | Daemon Legions | 23 |
20. | 1. | Philipp Merlin aka "Kokosnuss" | Linz/ Wien | Wächter der Eisenfeste | Dread Elves | 25 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | spock und zackal (2) | 19.00 |
2. | WOW (4) | 15.00 |
3. | Wächter der Eisenfeste (5) | 15.00 |
4. | Team Steiermark (3) | 14.33 |
5. | Brothers in Arms (2) | 9.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Wien (8) | 16.75 |
2. | Graz (5) | 12.20 |
3. | Steyr (2) | 11.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Daemon Legions (1) | 23.00 |
2. | Saurian Ancients (1) | 20.00 |
3. | Highborn Elves (2) | 19.50 |
4. | Dread Elves (3) | 17.33 |
5. | Beast Herds (2) | 16.00 |
6. | Sylvan Elves (2) | 15.00 |
7. | Warriors of the Dark Gods (4) | 14.00 |
8. | Empire of Sonnstahl (2) | 13.00 |
9. | The Vermin Swarm (1) | 12.00 |
10. | Ogre Khans (1) | 8.00 |
11. | Orcs and Goblins (1) | 2.00 |
|
|