T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertWargame Sprit
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Results - BIG DOUBLE HAMMER #2

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Army Total
1.1.GoldFrench Wargame Studio65
Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmontDaughters of Khaine0
Julien aka "Heavy"FSaint MandeFyreslayers0
2.2.SilverArverngers rouge65
Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-FerrandGrand Alliance Death0
Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-FerrandDaughters of Khaine0
3.3.BronzeLes piliers de Taverne !65
Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-BainsIdoneth Deepkin0
Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonneClans Verminus0
4.4.ESPRIT LUBRIQUE60
Philippe aka "sam"FVERSAILLESClans Skyre0
David aka "Xandary"FGuyancourtBretonnia0
5.5.Ludomaniacs60
Guillaume aka "Desru"FMérignacGloomspite Gitz0
Cedric aka "Kro"FLe Taillan MédocStormcast Eternals0
6.6.Arvernger Bleu55
Jonathan aka "Ijighen"FClermont-FerrandClans Pestilens0
François aka "Kozo"FClermont FerrandStormcast Eternals0
7.7.Wargamers Associate55
Metin aka "LeSultan"FLe Blanc-MesnilGrand Alliance Chaos0
Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-LarueClans Pestilens0
8.8.Arcadia55
Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FChampagne Au Mont D&Grand Alliance Death0
Lucas aka "Zorander"FChampagne Au Mont D&#039Stormcast Eternals0
9.9.Bibi Team50
Yoann aka "Bibi_Kop"FFontaine Les DijonFyreslayers0
Nicolas aka "KikortAdeptusChalonnais"FVarennes-le-GrandDisciples of Tzeentch0
10.10.La Ménagerie De Nurgle50
Benjamin aka "Nimajneb"FVoironMaggotkin of Nurgle0
Arthur aka "ArtOfWar"FSaint Martin D'heresBeasts of Chaos0
11.11.force obscure de La Tanière45
Simon aka "corser"FFragnes La LoyereHedonites of Slaanesh0
Xavier aka "MONKASHURA"FChalon-Sur-SaôneClans Skyre0
12.12.La clémence d'Arcadia45
Clément aka "MontKa"FSuresnesSeraphon0
Clement aka "ertios"FConflans Sainte HonorineFyreslayers0
13.13.La Tanière Chalon45
Alexandre aka "Nucker"FChalon-Sur-SaôneLegions of Nagash0
Aurélien aka "Zarlophe"FSt Jean De VauxNighthaunt0
14.14.Warhammer associate40
Sam aka "Sma"FParisNighthaunt0
Jordy aka "Finiarela"FLes LilasLegions of Nagash0
15.15.Croustillant d'Arcadia40
Golven aka "ZeRan"FMontaiguClans Skyre0
Julien aka "Scarold"BBruxellesDisciples of Tzeentch0
16.16.Team ludik 240
Ludovic aka "Ludoled"FSaint Pierre En FaucignyMaggotkin of Nurgle0
Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbensNighthaunt0
17.17.Gecko squad oullins40
Nicolas aka "schicko69"FOullinsMaggotkin of Nurgle0
Nathalie aka "Queen-of-Darkness"FOullinsGrand Alliance Death0
18.18.Fantômes d'Arcadia40
Néhémie aka "Sarnai-Arienis"FLyonHedonites of Slaanesh0
Sa aka "Saaru"FLyonGrand Alliance Death0
19.19.La Gecko Squad All In35
Romain aka "FaQ"FVaulx-en-VelinStormcast Eternals0
Julian aka "Mkar"FVilleurbanneBeasts of Chaos0
20.20.Team ludik 125
Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les BainsIdoneth Deepkin0
Wilfried aka "tueury"FAmphion Les BainsDaughters of Khaine0
21.21.Team Cheminots25
Maxime aka "Madmax83"FChalon-Sur-SaôneStormcast Eternals0
Romain aka "Centuross"FGergyIdoneth Deepkin0
22.22.Adeptus Chalonnais 125
Geoffrey aka "Racthor"FTournusBretonnia0
(anonym)Kharadron Overlords0
23.23.Les lancés de dés perdus20
Geoffrey aka "VonLake"FGrenobleLegions of Nagash0
Bastien aka "Krasus"FMeylanSylvaneth0
24.24.Courage fuyons20
David aka "Littlewizz"FTullinsGloomspite Gitz0
Mathieu aka "Gassman"FSaint Martin D'heresStormcast Eternals0
25.25.Les nain-supportables20
Julien aka "Drakenito"FSt Martin D'hèresMaggotkin of Nurgle0
Lionel aka "LioneL38"FGrenobleKharadron Overlords0
26.26.Les marcheurs blancs15
Jean-Louis aka "JHell"FVifBeastclaw Raiders0
Paola aka "Poppy"FVifStormcast Eternals0
27.27.Gentile Team15
Guillaume aka "Clarifiom"FFrogesSlaves to Darkness0
Cyrille aka "FergusEcam"FSt Jean De MoiransHedonites of Slaanesh0
28.28.The Noobs Reloaded5
Fabrice aka "Acererak"FVaulnaveys Le HautDaughters of Khaine0
Frederic aka "Nywok"FMontbonnotSylvaneth0
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Clermont-Ferrand (3)61.67
2.Lyon (2)40.00
2.Oullins (2)40.00
3.Chalon-Sur-Saône (3)38.33
4.Saint Martin D'heres (2)35.00
5.Grenoble (2)20.00
6.Vif (2)15.00

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Clans Verminus (1)65.00
2.Grand Alliance Chaos (1)55.00
2.Clans Pestilens (2)55.00
3.Fyreslayers (3)53.33
4.Grand Alliance Death (4)50.00
5.Clans Skyre (3)48.33
6.Disciples of Tzeentch (2)45.00
6.Seraphon (1)45.00
7.Bretonnia (2)42.50
7.Beasts of Chaos (2)42.50
8.Nighthaunt (3)41.67
9.Gloomspite Gitz (2)40.00
9.Daughters of Khaine (4)40.00
10.Idoneth Deepkin (3)38.33
11.Stormcast Eternals (7)37.86
12.Maggotkin of Nurgle (4)37.50
13.Legions of Nagash (3)35.00
14.Hedonites of Slaanesh (3)33.33
15.Kharadron Overlords (2)22.50
16.Beastclaw Raiders (1)15.00
16.Slaves to Darkness (1)15.00
17.Sylvaneth (2)12.50
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.