T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

GTC Warmup II - AoS - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
DAndreas aka "Ghost-13"player-award-bestgeneralBest General
DJana aka "Plumpel"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Kümmerling
DJana aka "Plumpel"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Andreas aka "Ghost-13"player-award-bestgeneralDArnsbergFyreslayers56
2.10.Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochumKellerkinderStormcast Eternals38
3.13.Sören aka "Alcarin"DBochumKellerkinderStormcast Eternals23
4.17.Christian Paul aka "Druss73"DBochumKellerkinderFlesh-eater Courts21
5.12.Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmundJulians FanclubSkaven23
6.15.Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedtTrollololololoGloomspite Gitz22
7.8.Thorsten aka "Kiez-Kalle"DHamburgSylvaneth39
8.9.Jens aka "Karacho"DHamburgTWSFyreslayers39
9.16.Dominic aka "MasterD"DKaarstCrown of ChampionsSylvaneth21
10.3.p3Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKölnDie Würfelgötter AoS(unknown)52
11.4.Tobias aka "Jandor"DLengedeKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.Kharadron Overlords40
12.22.Jana aka "Plumpel"player-award-specialplayer-award-bestpaintedDLengedeKellerKinder Tabletop e.V.Gloomspite Gitz4
13.19.Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelleAnodizersBlades of Khorne18
14.2.p2Nico Manuel aka "Omios"DMendenKellerkinderOgor Mawtribes54
15.21.Mark aka "Quicklot"DMunsterBlades of Khorne6
16.5.Julian aka "Kowa"DOsnabrückJulians FanclubSylvaneth40
17.6.Simon aka "Dues"DOsnabrückDüsGrand Alliance Chaos40
18.11.Moritz aka "MoGuy"DOsnabrückSpVgg OsnabrückCities of Sigmar37
19.18.Christoph aka "Isak"DReckeSpVgg OsnabrückCities of Sigmar19
20.14.Alexander aka "Elmo76"DSpeyerCrown of ChampionsHedonites of Slaanesh22
21.20.Eva-Maria aka "SelenaMaria"DSpeyerCrown of ChampionsSeraphon7
22.7.Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurtDaughters of Khaine39
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Kellerkinder (4)34.00
2.Julians Fanclub (2)31.50
3.SpVgg Osnabrück (2)28.00
4.KellerKinder Tabletop e.V. (2)22.00
5.Crown of Champions (3)16.67

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Osnabrück (3)39.00
2.Hamburg (2)39.00
3.Bochum (3)27.33
4.Lengede (2)22.00
5.Speyer (2)14.50

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Ogor Mawtribes (1)54.00
2.unknown (1)52.00
3.Fyreslayers (2)47.50
4.Grand Alliance Chaos (1)40.00
5.Kharadron Overlords (1)40.00
6.Daughters of Khaine (1)39.00
7.Sylvaneth (3)33.33
8.Stormcast Eternals (2)30.50
9.Cities of Sigmar (2)28.00
10.Skaven (1)23.00
11.Hedonites of Slaanesh (1)22.00
12.Flesh-eater Courts (1)21.00
13.Gloomspite Gitz (2)13.00
14.Blades of Khorne (2)12.00
15.Seraphon (1)7.00
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.