T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

1.Freistaat Schlacht - Age of Sigmar - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
DDennis aka "Frumpel"player-award-armycompBest Army Composition
DDennis aka "Frumpel"player-award-specialSpecial Prize - Killmaster
DPascal aka "Purzellino"player-award-bestgeneralBest General
DPhilipp aka "Matsche89"player-award-youngbloodYoungblood
DStephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"player-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Pascal aka "Purzellino"player-award-bestgeneralDErfurtWildlachse ErfurtLumineth Realm-Lords320
2.2.p2Linus aka "Juckbox"DErfurtWildlachse ErfurtOssiarch Bonereapers310
3.3.p3Philipp aka "Matsche89"player-award-youngbloodDKyffhäuserland Ot SeegaEast LionsDisciples of Tzeentch310
4.4.Vincenz aka "Adoras"DEinbeckMiniparadiceCities of Sigmar310
5.5.Dennis aka "Frumpel"player-award-armycompplayer-award-specialDErfurtTTCEKharadron Overlords300
6.6.Stephan aka "Big-Bam-Boo"player-award-bestpaintedDKasselMiniparadiceStormcast Eternals300
7.7.Daniel aka "Volscani"DErfurtTTCEOssiarch Bonereapers280
8.8.Alexander aka "Akarnos"DApoldaEast LionsSeraphon270
9.9.Nico aka "ElsuperBeasto91"DErfurtWildlachse ErfurtOrruk Warclans180
10.10.Martin aka "Morphipheus"DAmt WachsenburgTTCELumineth Realm-Lords180
11.11.Florian aka "Sgt_Wubbels"DThamsbrückEast LionsCities of Sigmar160
12.12.Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurtBlades of Khorne140
13.13.Max aka "Pac-Man"DSömmerdaBlades of Khorne30
14.14.Christian aka "CrazyChris"DJenaJenaer FluffbunniesBeasts of Chaos10
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Miniparadice (2)305.00
2.Wildlachse Erfurt (3)270.00
3.TTCE (3)253.33
4.East Lions (3)246.67

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Erfurt (6)255.00

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Disciples of Tzeentch (1)310.00
2.Kharadron Overlords (1)300.00
3.Stormcast Eternals (1)300.00
4.Ossiarch Bonereapers (2)295.00
5.Seraphon (1)270.00
6.Lumineth Realm-Lords (2)250.00
7.Cities of Sigmar (2)235.00
8.Orruk Warclans (1)180.00
9.Blades of Khorne (2)85.00
10.Beasts of Chaos (1)10.00
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.