|
|
|
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 13. | Amandine aka "Miurose" | Argenteuil | | Kingdom of Avalon | 18 |
2. | 1. | Clément aka "FullMetalDaddy" | Boulogne Billancourt | Les Ducs de Boulbi | Sorority & Fadela | 41 |
3. | 8. | Matthieu aka "GhazgH" | Boulogne-Billancourt | Les Ducs de Boulbi | Walosi Clan | 24 |
4. | 6. | Benjamin aka "Sasori" | Brébières | North is Coming | Aurlok Nation | 29 |
5. | 16. | Anthony aka "Ori" | Brière-les-Scéllés | | Khaliman republic | 15 |
6. | 5. | Timothée aka "TimAnim" | Cormontreuil | Amicale Jamin | Utopia | 31 |
7. | 10. | Marc aka "YoMi" | Laventie | C.S.B.A.P | Cobra Guard | 21 |
8. | 11. | Joueur aka "Joueur-fantome" | Marines | | The sanctified | 20 |
9. | 12. | Nicolas aka "nicoleblond" | Marines | SFJ | The sanctified | 20 |
10. | 2. | Pierre aka "caillou" | Osny | | Cobra Guard | 33 |
11. | 9. | Grimoald aka "Grimoald" | Reims | Amicale Jamin | The Escapees | 24 |
12. | 14. | Yannick aka "Y-Tofu" | Reims | Amicale Jamin | Walosi Clan | 16 |
13. | 15. | Arthur aka "ACL" | Reims | Amicale Jamin | Utopia | 16 |
14. | 17. | Simon aka "Seigneur_de_la_Lenteur" | Reims | Amicale Jamin | Templar | 11 |
15. | 4. | Vincent aka "Elethorn" | Rouen | Rouen | The Lodge | 31 |
16. | 7. | Guillaume aka "Herios" | Vendeuvre-Sur-Barse | 1D3 | Walosi Clan | 25 |
17. | 18. | Astrid aka "BotteyDivine" | Vendeuvre-Sur-Barse | 1D3 | Empire of the Jade Triad | 11 |
18. | 3. | Emmanuel aka "Manu62" | Vendin-Le-Vieil | North is Coming | Khaliman republic | 32 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Les Ducs de Boulbi (2) | 32.50 |
2. | North is Coming (2) | 30.50 |
3. | Amicale Jamin (5) | 19.60 |
4. | 1D3 (2) | 18.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Marines (2) | 20.00 |
2. | Vendeuvre-Sur-Barse (2) | 18.00 |
3. | Reims (4) | 16.75 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Sorority & Fadela (1) | 41.00 |
2. | The Lodge (1) | 31.00 |
3. | Aurlok Nation (1) | 29.00 |
4. | Cobra Guard (2) | 27.00 |
5. | The Escapees (1) | 24.00 |
6. | Utopia (2) | 23.50 |
7. | Khaliman republic (2) | 23.50 |
8. | Walosi Clan (3) | 21.67 |
9. | The sanctified (2) | 20.00 |
10. | Kingdom of Avalon (1) | 18.00 |
11. | Templar (1) | 11.00 |
12. | Empire of the Jade Triad (1) | 11.00 |
|
|