T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

LDM Summer Tournament - Tournament Results

Players' Awards

PlayerAward
FCyril "Aiolia" Guipetplayer-award-bestpaintedBest Painted
FFabrice "caiman" Tranplayer-award-bestpaintedBest Painted
FLyonel "croco" Bailleulplayer-award-bestpaintedBest Painted
FMatthieu "Trig" Francoisplayer-award-armycompBest Army Composition
FSebastien "ptitou34" Raynalplayer-award-bestpaintedBest Painted
FThierry "MonsieurTKT" Kuhnplayer-award-bestpaintedBest Painted

Single Player Results:

No. Place Name Origin Team Army Total
1.1.p1Jean-Philippe "Wolves_of_Brutus" RoyerFBEAUNESAGTyranids163
2.2.p2Hugo "lemonpuding" MonteroFGrenobleLégendesSpace Marines158
3.3.p3Mehdi "ginyu" BouquinFCours Les BarresTielle Team.Astra Militarum158
4.4.Johnny "Taysir" GouelFPont Saint EspritLes Démons du JeuDark Eldar153
5.5.Christophe "stratego" SciangulaFSeyssinet-ParisetTyranids151
6.6.Yann "Padre" PibouleuFMundolsheimAstra Militarum148
7.7.Jean-Charles "Olohme" NemosFRomagnieuTeam LDMAdeptus Sororitas147
8.8.Cyril "Aiolia" Guipetplayer-award-bestpaintedFLattesTielle TeamBlack Templars146
9.9.Aubry "Yekcim" CavaliéFParisMogwaySpace Wolves145
10.10.Vincent "subzero" MarcadantiFSèteTielle TeamBlood Angels144
11.11.Julien "Edolith" ReyFMontpellierTielle TeamSpace Wolves143
12.12.Matthieu "Trig" Francoisplayer-award-armycompFGrenobleRTFMDark Eldar139
13.13.Aurel "Aurel-" MarconeFGrenobleLégendesDark Eldar134
14.14.Mathieu "Styx" RodriguesFMassySAGNecrons132
15.15.Sebastien "ptitou34" Raynalplayer-award-bestpaintedFSeteTielle TeamSpace Marines132
16.16.Manuel "darkvulkan" SalvatierraFGrenobleb2diousteamSpace Marines132
17.17.Adrien "Lord_Enroth" StriebigFSaint-MarcellinKAYANSpace Marines130
18.18.Ludovic "Kasimor" LaboureFChalon-sur-SaôneSAGChaos Space Marines127
19.19.Fabrice "caiman" Tranplayer-award-bestpaintedFMontpellierTielle TeamNecrons127
20.20.Antoine "Ack" NguyenFVilleurbanneTeam LDMDark Eldar126
21.21.Guillaume "blair_o" MartinFPARISI want to watch the world burnNecrons126
22.22.Cedric "Raklure" AbalainFGrenobleb2diousteamTyranids121
23.23.Thierry "MonsieurTKT" Kuhnplayer-award-bestpaintedFLyonSpace ChickensDark Eldar120
24.24.Sylvain "Calde" CalderonC R O C K U N L D MSAGOrks117
25.25.Lyonel "croco" Bailleulplayer-award-bestpaintedFSeteTielle TeamNecrons117
26.26.Jean-Laurent "KenrenT" LienhardtFKirchheimForge de MarsDark Eldar116
27.27.David "bzh-gratz" TribouilletFLyonteam LDMNecrons113
28.28.Nicolas "Manix" FortinFTrappesThe Peacock MastersDark Eldar113
29.29.Florian "La_Bete_Noire" La LumiaFAix En ProvenceLE SQUAREAstra Militarum112
30.30.Jean-Marc "citra" CracowskiFVilleurbanneteam les chats geeksAstra Militarum111
31.31.Quentin "cheldar" ThomasFLe CreusotSAGEldar110
32.32.Raphael "Orthol" FerreiraFBronTeam TrolluneDark Eldar110
33.33.Guillaume "catkiller" RouxFRomans Sur IsèreKAYANGrey Knights110
34.34.Virgile "Hannibal" La LumiaFAix En ProvenceLE SQUARESpace Wolves109
35.35.Nicolas "Anaxarque" CoquemerFDun Sur AuronGrey Knights108
36.36.Antoine "wildgripper" MamcarzFLe pré Saint GervaisMogwayChaos Daemons108
37.37.Rémi "Requ-iem" HeraudFNoisy-le-GrandGRILLNecrons107
38.38.Benjamin "Alvaten" ChavyCHTroistorrentsAstra Militarum106
39.39.Guillaume "Bidononekenobi" TranchantFSt Genis PouillySpace ChickensOrks105
40.40.Mikael "Torocarre" VacheronFGrenobleKAYANBlood Angels104
41.41.Christophe "Itare" FischerCHLe LanderonSpace Marines100
42.42.Michael "rougenoirmicha" LanucFBourg-En-BresseSpace ChickensBlood Angels98
43.43.Claire "darkninette" CesbronFGrenobleDark Eldar97
44.44.Sébastien "silversurfer" MeunierFYUTZAstra Militarum92
45.45.Anthony "Kade" PintoCHNeuchâtelGrey Knights84
46.46.Thomas "Dranix" PretetFEcuissesSAGEldar82
47.47.Ralph "xizor13" BürgiCHNeuchâtelTau80
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points

Team Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceTeamPoints
1.Légendes (2)146.00
2.Tielle Team (6)134.83
3.Team LDM (3)128.67
4.b2diousteam (2)126.50
5.Mogway (2)126.50
6.SAG (6)121.83
7.KAYAN (3)114.67
8.LE SQUARE (2)110.50
9.Space Chickens (3)107.67

City Results (at least 2 players):

PlaceOriginPoints
1.Paris (2)135.50
2.Montpellier (2)135.00
3.Sete (3)131.00
4.Grenoble (7)126.43
5.Villeurbanne (2)118.50
6.Lyon (2)116.50
7.Aix En Provence (2)110.50
8.Neuchâtel (2)82.00

Army Results:

PlaceArmyPoints
1.Adeptus Sororitas (1)147.00
2.Black Templars (1)146.00
3.Tyranids (3)145.00
4.Space Wolves (3)132.33
5.Space Marines (5)130.40
6.Chaos Space Marines (1)127.00
7.Dark Eldar (9)123.11
8.Astra Militarum (6)121.17
9.Necrons (6)120.33
10.Blood Angels (3)115.33
11.Orks (2)111.00
12.Chaos Daemons (1)108.00
13.Grey Knights (3)100.67
14.Eldar (2)96.00
15.Tau (1)80.00
©2004-2017. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.