T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FWS GDL FEQ - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Anthony aka "Redslider"FSaint-Cyr L'ecole1237Space MarinesTydesyesyes
2. Martin aka "unistix"FViroflay1237TyranidsTydesyesyes
3. Maxime aka "Jito"FAuthieux-Ratieville164DrukhariZeinatoyesyes
4. Marie aka "Zeina"FAuthieux-Ratiéville174NecronsZeinatoyesyes
5. Quentin aka "cheldar"FLe Creusot313Eldaradeptus chalonnaisyesyes
6. Damien aka "sapin"FBeaune158Eldaradeptus chalonnaisyesyes
7. Roméo aka "Nazara"FCharenton Le Pont222TyranidsCouleur pleutreyesyes
8. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BNivelles2530Dark AngelsCouleur pleutreyesyes
9. Yohann aka "Walou"FMarly Le Roi395Blood AngelsBonus Teamyesyes
10. Michaël aka "Oblik"FAndrésy306NecronsBonus Teamyesyes
11. Gildas aka "EuphoriA"FArt Sur Meurthe100TyranidsSector Gallicusyesyes
12. Jordane aka "Dane54"FVarangéville811Imperial KnightsSector Gallicus 2yesyes
13. (anonym)-Astra MilitarumJoliViersyesyes
14. (anonym)-OrksJoliViersyesyes
15. Adrien aka "Ensikikoolol"FSaint Maur Des Fosses1290Adeptus MechanicusMade by Cafyesyes
16. Florian aka "Bagood"FSaint Maur Des Fosses1290Space WolvesMade by Cafyesyes
17. Damien aka "Remeiel"FBourges1272TyranidsLes Orchidoclastesyesyes
18. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller627OrksInstant d’un Rêveyesyes
19. Martin aka "marzug"FMarienthal1264Astra MilitarumInstant d’un Rêveyesyes
20. Pierrick aka "Le-Roi-Des-Mouettes"FNancy373Genestealer CultsSector Gallicusyesyes
21. Aurelien aka "Tortukk"FFrouard443OrksSector Gallicus 2yesyes
22. Brice aka "Simple-Jack"FLa Ville Du Bois814Astra MilitarumMogwayyesyes
23. Guillaume aka "blair_o"FPARIS180The InquisitionMogwayyesyes
24. Denis aka "Dragon_57"FMontigny Les Metz77Chaos DaemonsLes Poutreurs de la Galaxieyesyes
25. Patrice aka "Black-Captain-57"FMontigny-Les-Metz450Chaos Space MarinesLes Poutreurs de la Galaxieyesyes
26. Sébastien aka "Batmanuel"FMontpellier1914Space MarinesLa Relèveyesyes
27. Antoine aka "mirmidon06"FGex113The InquisitionR-Gamingyesyes
28. Mike aka "Shardz"FGEX63YnnariR-Gamingyesyes
29. Julien aka "da_gnol"FBesançon238Death GuardUnicorn Rexyesyes
30. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte301Space MarinesUnicorn Rexyesyes
31. Mathieu aka "Superpoulpe"FFranconville112The InquisitionMGWAyesyes
32. David aka "Jacquouille"FParis23Astra MilitarumLes semi-bouletsyesyes
33. Robin aka "LamaR"FParis4Genestealer CultsLes semi-bouletsyesyes
34. Nicolas aka "Triaad"FParis1048Astra MilitarumStrike Force 101yesyes
35. Maximilien aka "Petrolo"FIvry-Sur-Seine1048Astra MilitarumStrike Force 101yesyes
36. Sébastien aka "Sebmarine"FMontreuil1068Space Wolvesfull métal Marinesyesyes
37. Frédéric aka "Kikasstou"FAntony1068Blood Angelsfull métal Marinesyesyes
38. Matthieu aka "Mattth"FBéthune178EldarVent du Nordyesyes
39. Paul aka "Aquilon"FLe Coudray-Montceaux544Space WolvesVent du Nordyesyes
40. Frédéric aka "lordnapalm"FParis2047Chaos Space MarinesTeam Bistrotyesyes
41. Jean François aka "Mortisulrick"FParis2047Death GuardTeam Bistrotyesyes
42. Pierre aka "Arkenthos"FAlfortville-Blood AngelsLES POPSyesyes
43. Guillaume aka "Leguigui79"FSucy En Brie975Space MarinesLes Raven Couardsyesyes
44. Erwan aka "madwaner"FMontrouge975Space MarinesLes Raven Couardsyesyes
45. Mathias aka "Saihtam"FRouen131DrukhariM&Nyesyes
46. Nicolas aka "Gothra"FBolbec136The InquisitionM&Nyesyes
47. Loïc aka "Loki-Arroth"FIvry La Bataille1125DrukhariLes Moustachus Fragilesyesyes
48. Pascal aka "Krata"FLa Celle Saint Cloud1125Space WolvesLes Moustachus Fragilesyesyes
49. Rémi aka "Requ-iem"FParis7Death GuardSUUUGOOOOIII !yesyes
50. Erwan aka "Terrachnydes"FPrades le lez12Genestealer CultsSUUUGOOOOIII !yesyes
51. Benjamin aka "kouign_amman"FVilleurbanne8T'au Empiret'as pas dix dés ?!yesyes
52. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne8Space Wolvest'as pas dix dés ?!yesyes
53. Julien aka "MisterM"FBoulogne-Billancourt115Thousand SonsLes vieilles du Sudyesyes
54. Ludovic aka "ceny"FSt Remy De Provence331Space MarinesLes vieilles du Sudyesyes
55. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau1The InquisitionPau Unitedyesyes
56. Nicolas aka "Ptit-Nico"FPau5Grey KnightsPau Unitedyesyes
57. Cyril aka "Moongob"FParis296OrksStarplayer's Boysyesyes
58. Aurelien aka "Kale"FNantes2843Adeptus CustodesGolgoth & Antirack Factoryyesyes
59. Cyrille aka "Chtamla"FZinswiller35OrksFuseurs Lorrainsyesyes
60. Mathieu aka "Ashleysen"FAlfortville1180Genestealer CultsBières et Boucheriesyesyes
61. Stephane aka "cryxfactory"Fbeaumont du gatinais956Death GuardBières et Boucheriesyesyes
62. Clément aka "ratB"FMassy704DrukhariCamelot Massyyesyes
63. Adrien aka "Adibou"FPalaiseau704Thousand SonsCamelot Massyyesyes
64. Ogier aka "Nuclearskull"FNancy364Death GuardSector Gallicus 3yesyes
65. David aka "valius"FBrette Les Pins602EldarRillettes Teamyesyes
66. Nicolas aka "Rumize"FLe Mans621DrukhariRillettes Teamyesyes
67. Sam aka "IRRADIANT"FNancy298DrukhariSector Gallicus 3yesyes
68. Ludovic aka "Lugo"FStrasbourg24EldarFuseurs Lorrainsyesyes
69. Guillaume aka "M-Alvin"FNantes1017Grey KnightsGolgoth & Antirack Factoryyesyes
70. Alexandre aka "Alsam"FMontrouge341TyranidsStarplayer's Boysyesyes
71. Armand aka "Armando"FMontpellier1914Space MarinesLa Relèveyesyes
72. Didier aka "Didsky"FMillau1712Space MarinesLES POPSyesyes
73. Karl aka "Erwin"FAlfortville492Astra MilitarumBières et DTCyesyes
74. Gilles aka "Mr-Hyde"FMaisons-Alfort491EldarBières et DTCyesyes
75. Laurent aka "Lol"FParis56Adepta SororitasMGWAyesyes
76. Andy aka "Le-librarian"FVitry-Le-François316Astra Militarum40k librariansyesyes
77. Benoit aka "wheaver"FAnnecy3T'au Empire40k librariansyesyes
78. Eric aka "Prems"FBrion1550Chaos Space MarinesLes Orchidoclastesyesyes
79. Théo aka "wrath"FEaux-Puiseaux187NecronsCulte astro poutre champagne Ardenne CACAyesyes
80. Jul aka "Grimmjollow"FLes Loges Margueron37Adeptus CustodesCulte astro poutre champagne Ardenne CACAyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1adeptus chalonnaischeldar, sapin
2TydesRedslider, unistix
3ZeinatoJito, Zeina
4Les OrchidoclastesRemeiel, Prems
5Couleur pleutreNazara, Aldebalaran
6Sector GallicusEuphoriA, Le-Roi-Des-Mouettes
7Bonus TeamWalou, Oblik
8Les semi-bouletsJacquouille, LamaR
9MGWASuperpoulpe, Lol
10Sector Gallicus 2Dane54, Tortukk
11Bières et Boucheriescryxfactory, Ashleysen
12Bières et DTCMr-Hyde, Erwin
13Fuseurs LorrainsChtamla, Lugo
14Les Raven CouardsLeguigui79, madwaner
15Instant d’un Rêvezygo67, marzug
16JoliViers(anonym), (anonym)
17Made by CafEnsikikoolol, Bagood
18Rillettes TeamRumize, valius
19Vent du NordAquilon, Mattth
20Les Poutreurs de la GalaxieDragon_57, Black-Captain-57
21Mogwayblair_o, Simple-Jack
22Sector Gallicus 3Nuclearskull, IRRADIANT
23Camelot MassyratB, Adibou
24t'as pas dix dés ?!Malhun, kouign_amman
25SUUUGOOOOIII !Requ-iem, Terrachnydes
26M&NSaihtam, Gothra
27Unicorn Rexda_gnol, Ballec
28R-Gamingmirmidon06, Shardz
29Team Bistrotlordnapalm, Mortisulrick
30Strike Force 101Petrolo, Triaad
31La RelèveBatmanuel, Armando
32full métal MarinesSebmarine, Kikasstou
33LES POPSArkenthos, Didsky
34Les Moustachus FragilesLoki-Arroth, Krata
35Les vieilles du SudMisterM, ceny
36Golgoth & Antirack FactoryKale, M-Alvin
37Pau Unitedle_poete, Ptit-Nico
38Starplayer's BoysMoongob, Alsam
3940k librarianswheaver, Le-librarian
40Culte astro poutre champagne Ardenne CACAwrath, Grimmjollow


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:8
Space Marines:8
Drukhari:6
Eldar:6
Death Guard:5
Orks:5
Space Wolves:5
The Inquisition:5
Tyranids:5
Genestealer Cults:4
Blood Angels:3
Chaos Space Marines:3
Necrons:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Grey Knights:2
T'au Empire:2
Thousand Sons:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Imperial Knights:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Val-de-Marne (94):10
Paris (75):9
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):6
Yvelines (78):5
Hauts-de-Seine (92):5
Bas-Rhin (67):4
Seine-Maritime (76):4
Essonne (91):4
Hérault (34):3
Ain (01):2
Aube (10):2
Loire-Atlantique (44):2
Moselle (57):2
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):2
Rhône (69):2
Sarthe (72):2
Aveyron (12):1
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Calvados (14):1
Cher (18):1
Côte-d'Or (21):1
Doubs (25):1
Eure (27):1
Indre (36):1
Marne (51):1
Pas-de-Calais (62):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Saône-et-Loire (71):1
Haute-Savoie (74):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.