T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please
log in
or
register
.
Login with nickname/e-mail and password (
Lost password?
).
Follow us:
|
Contact
T³-UNITED STATES
Change country
Choose your country:
International
Germany
Austria
Switzerland
Netherlands
Belgium
Luxembourg
Poland
France
United Kingdom
Italy
Serbia
Hungary
United States
Romania
Close
Tournaments:
*
Home
*
Overview
*
Calendar
*
Map
*
ETC
*
Share
*
Search
Players:
*
Login
*
Hitchhiker
*
List of Players
*
Clubs
Organizers:
*
Register
*
GoePP
*
FAQ
NTR/ETR:
*
Information
*
Ranking
*
Clubranking
*
Search
*
Add Results
*
Army ranking
*
Hall'o'Fame
Information:
*
Tabletops
*
Newsletter
*
News Archive
*
Feeds
*
FAQ
About T³:
*
What is T³?
*
Memberships
*
Terms
*
Privacy
*
Cookies
*
Media
*
Contacts
Warphammer Championship 2021
- List of Participants
No.
Name
Origin
NTR
Army
Team
Paid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1.
Julien aka
"Slaaneshi"
Hannover
251
Chaos Daemons
P(r)oxbringer e.V
no
2.
Christopher aka
"Medjugorje"
München
94
The Inquisition
Hammer & Schild e.V.
no
3.
Stephan aka
"Halvadr"
Offenbach
2024
T'au Empire
no
4.
Matthias aka
"Bademeister00"
Uetze
128
Space Wolves
P(r)oxbringer e.V
no
5.
Gordon aka
"Hasho"
Uetze
166
Space Marines
P(r)oxbringer e.V
no
6.
Thorben aka
"AGENT_OF_VECT"
Zetel
315
Grey Knights
40Kings
no
7.
Mario aka
"Barkeeper"
Ulm
110
Space Marines
Donautrolle
no
8.
Peter aka
"MotherTheresia"
Flensburg
1022
Adeptus Custodes
no
9.
Benjamin aka
"brefstar"
Oldenburg
543
Harlequins
40Kings
no
10.
Sebastian aka
"Zweischneid"
Lahr/Schwarzwald
7
Adepta Sororitas
Team Firebug
no
11.
Marcel aka
"MarcelloMartello"
Heidelberg
728
Chaos Space Marines
Brutcamp
no
12.
Fabian aka
"Cleam"
Grettstadt
724
Necrons
Brutcamp
no
13.
Sebastian aka
"Iago"
Oldenburg
48
Blood Angels
40Kings
no
14.
(anonym)
-
Thousand Sons
Groundzero Kiel
no
15.
Joscha aka
"SalzPvP"
Ulm
97
Adeptus Custodes
Donautrolle
no
16.
Adrian aka
"Inkognito"
Berlin
147
Necrons
POSAZ
no
17.
Andrea aka
"p1mps"
Berlin
4195
Astra Militarum
TTS Berlin
no
18.
Sascha aka
"kernsystem"
Dresden
625
Orks
Warden of the East
no
19.
Martin aka
"Ikarus_dV"
Nürnberg
82
Tyranids
Nova Core
no
20.
David aka
"Davit"
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf
112
Orks
no
21.
Jan aka
"LeRag"
Regensburg
740
Blood Angels
no
22.
Marvin aka
"onkel_marv"
Berlin
62
Death Korps of Krieg
HD+
no
23.
Fabian aka
"Nazdreg"
Berlin
1823
Eldar
FUNtainment Mad's
no
24.
Heiko aka
"DJTriple6"
Viersen
-
Blood Angels
no
25.
Andreas aka
"Diceskill"
Hattersheim
170
Chaos Space Marines
Spitzkligger
no
26.
Constantin aka
"Scorrtexx"
Neuenburg am Rhein
2083
Space Marines
Nova Core
no
27.
Jannek aka
"JannekL"
Rastede
248
The Inquisition
40Kings
no
28.
Patrick aka
"Kaelon"
01558 Großenhain (Sachsen)
2779
Eldar
Warden of the East
no
29.
Andreas aka
"Deadbuthappy"
Dresden
488
Space Marines
Warden of the East
no
30.
Marc aka
"Lalle"
Großrosseln
213
Necrons
Tabletop Crew SaarHammer
no
31.
Andre aka
"Obis"
Salzgitter
2746
Astra Militarum
no
32.
Arne aka
"meeouw"
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
538
T'au Empire
Incredible Dicefuckers
no
33.
Fritz aka
"Lews_Therin_Telamon"
München
47
Necrons
A-Team
no
34.
Tobias aka
"Tordek"
Bonn
479
The Inquisition
Bonner Tabletop Community
no
35.
Marius aka
"derUnerbuettliche"
Bremen
914
Adeptus Mechanicus
no
36.
Olli aka
"Pee-Nut"
Euskirchen
182
Harlequins
Bonner Tabletop Community
no
37.
Marvin aka
"SmokinDice"
Merzig
2154
Deathwatch
no
38.
Malte aka
"wolfvonmibu"
Hannover
9
Tyranids
3TH
no
39.
Stefan aka
"TheEmpra"
Langweid
193
Space Marines
-0-
no
40.
Jakob aka
"HarrisTT"
Gifhorn
-
Death Guard
Hildesheimer Gelegenheitswürfler
no
41.
Jan aka
"Jan_LD40k"
Wallsbüll
1023
Dark Angels
no
42.
Dennis aka
"Ghoritsch"
Bad Homburg
174
Drukhari
P(l)ay 2 win
no
43.
Kayu aka
"FenneQ"
Wandlitz
36
Tyranids
Cobra
no
44.
Boris aka
"BadMrBoFrost"
Potsdam
633
Dark Angels
HD+
no
45.
Matthias aka
"Quarkqt"
Bremen
2
Adepta Sororitas
Eternal Warriors
no
46.
Christopher aka
"Ossa"
Witten
729
Astra Militarum
WWW
no
47.
Jonathan aka
"JonSte"
Bockenheim an der Weinstrasse
699
Adeptus Mechanicus
Team Firebug
no
48.
Michael aka
"Micha13"
Braunschweig
143
Tyranids
Kings of the Hill
no
49.
Jannik aka
"Arsaldor"
Grevenbroich
4605
Astra Militarum
no
50.
Oliver aka
"GraysonDamballa"
Heidelberg
-
Harlequins
Perlia
no
51.
Florian aka
"Warflow"
Sankt Augustin
3290
Space Marines
Perlia
no
52.
Martin aka
"B3nR3illy"
Oberhausen
-
Blood Angels
no
53.
Kai aka
"Naugrimm"
Berlin
1949
Tyranids
WGB
no
54.
Max aka
"FanofDoctors"
Greifswald
1964
Adeptus Custodes
no
55.
(anonym)
-
Adepta Sororitas
Kings of the Hill
no
56.
Damian aka
"DirtyDee"
Leipzig
76
Chaos Space Marines
Flat 3 Damage
no
57.
Mathieu aka
"DeGaullus"
Leipzig
958
Blood Angels
Flat 3 Damage
no
58.
Marvin aka
"MorviumMarv"
Dresden
344
Space Marines
Dresden Crusader GmbH
no
59.
Frank aka
"Cegorach_"
Bernau bei Berlin
2527
Deathwatch
no
60.
Florian aka
"FloJo"
Köln
5
Space Marines
Miniparadice
no
61.
Christian aka
"Bolsch"
Leipzig
782
Adepta Sororitas
Tabletop Sachsen
no
Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©
2004-2024. T³ is operated by
Althaus.IT
.
Y-m-d H:i