T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

II. Age of OSna - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Lukas aka "Magedown"DHeide298Idoneth DeepkinBones and Diceyesno
2. Christoph aka "Isak"DRecke49Grand Alliance Orderyesno
3. Jonas aka "JonesMan"DOsnabrück-Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
4. Lukas aka "KopfHolz"DSteinfurt34Daughters of KhaineSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
5. Flo aka "Pinselgrot"DGoldenstedt53Gloomspite GitzSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
6. Fabian aka "Pitbeast"DMelle90Blades of KhorneAnodizersyesno
7. Benjamin aka "Benator97"DDiepholz407Maggotkin of NurgleSpVgg Osnabrückyesno
8. Daniel aka "DanPo"DBochum6Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Kellerkinderyesno
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
9. Andreas aka "Ghost-13"DArnsberg1Disciples of Tzeentchnono
10. Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid"DErfurt271Blades of KhorneWildlachse Erfurtnono
11. Nico aka "ElsuperBeasto91"DErfurt254Orruk WarclansWildlachse Erfurtnono
12. Thomas aka "eisenherz"DGelsenkirchen116Lumineth Realm-LordsTableTopClubRuhrgebietnono
13. Felix aka "Schluetii"DMünster-Slaves to DarknessSpVgg Osnabrücknono
14. Colin aka "xXShOwTiMeXx"DMünchen107FyreslayersTeam UniBw Münchennono
15. Maximilian aka "MaxK"DDortmund40Beasts of ChaosSpVgg Osnabrücknono
16. Kev aka "Jackdaw"DBerlin-Stormcast EternalsSpVgg Osnabrücknono
17. Florian aka "Arma77"DLengerich-Stormcast Eternalsnono
18. Fryderyk aka "Davros"DOsnabrück-Ogor MawtribesSpVgg Osnabrücknono
19. Thommy aka "pain4you"DGoldenstedt137SeraphonSpVgg Osnabrücknono
20. Moritz aka "MoGuy"DOsnabrück63Legions of NagashSpVgg Osnabrücknono
21. Wolfgang aka "godhand"DKöln3Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötternono
22. Thomas aka "Tamstar"DSteinhagen120Lumineth Realm-LordsMeinLieblingsTeamAusSteinhagennono
23. Daniel aka "Tanuki"DBottrop26Lumineth Realm-LordsDie Würfelgötternono
24. Daniel aka "Skamli"DBannewitz76Gloomspite Gitznono
25. Stefan aka "Bossk"DOsnabrück71Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrücknono
26. Jens aka "J4yzor"DDatteln130Skavennono
27. Thorsten aka "DocKeule"DSassenberg324Idoneth Deepkinnono
28. Dennis aka "Kaptain_Kalamari"DIbbenbüren333Orruk WarclansSpVgg Osnabrücknono
29. Dan aka "Risinng"DBramsche-Lumineth Realm-LordsSpVgg Osnabrücknono


Distribution of Armies
Daughters of Khaine:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Lumineth Realm-Lords:1
Maggotkin of Nurgle:1
Distribution of Origins
Bochum:1
Diepholz:1
Goldenstedt:1
Heide:1
Melle:1
Osnabrück:1
Recke:1
Steinfurt:1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.