|
|
|
Players' Awards
Single Player Results:
No. |
Place |
Name |
Origin |
Team |
Army |
Total |
1. | 1. | Philipp aka "DerGrieche" | Leipzig | Tabletop Sachsen | Orruk Warclans | 0 |
2. | 2. | Henning aka "Enwolved" | Kassel | Miniparadice | Slaves to Darkness | 0 |
3. | 3. | Pascal aka "Purzellino" | Erfurt | Wildlachse Erfurt | Stormcast Eternals | 0 |
4. | 4. | Marius aka "Centox" | Kassel | Miniparadice | Maggotkin of Nurgle | 0 |
5. | 5. | Lars aka "Live" | Halle | | Cities of Sigmar | 0 |
6. | 6. | Sebastian aka "beasti" | Leipzig | Tabletop Sachsen | Cities of Sigmar | 0 |
7. | 7. | Stylianos aka "Squigdwarf" | Darmstadt | | Cities of Sigmar | 0 |
8. | 8. | Max aka "ausgemaxt" | Leipzig | Tabletop Sachsen | Stormcast Eternals | 0 |
9. | 9. | Valentino aka "Vale111" | Karlsruhe | Warhammered | Soulblight Gravelords | 0 |
10. | 10. | Dirk aka "Sohn-des-Norb" | Darmstadt | | Stormcast Eternals | 0 |
11. | 11. | Linus aka "Juckbox" | Erfurt | Wildlachse Erfurt | Slaves to Darkness | 0 |
12. | 12. | Tobias aka "AfterlifeKid" | Erfurt | East Lions | Blades of Khorne | 0 |
13. | 13. | Benjamin aka "Kyratos" | Leipzig | Tabletop Sachsen | Orruk Warclans | 0 |
14. | 14. | Gerrit aka "Sylvatrash" | Stutensee | Warhammered | Sylvaneth | 0 |
15. | 15. | David aka "laufKreis" | Stutensee | Warhammered | Orruk Warclans | 0 |
16. | 16. | Philipp aka "Darksider" | Gebesee | Tabletopclub Erfurt e.V. | Soulblight Gravelords | 0 |
17. | 17. | Sven aka "Sveniii" | Erfurt | Tabletopclub Erfurt e.V. | Stormcast Eternals | 0 |
18. | 18. | Krzysztof aka "Schlangenfaeuste" | Gotha | Tabletopclub Erfurt e.V. | Daughters of Khaine | 0 |
Description of the used abbreviations (not all have to be used): AC=Army Composition, PR=Paint Rating, FP=Fairplay, QP=Quiz points, OP=Other points |
Team Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Team | Points |
---|
1. | Wildlachse Erfurt (2) | 0.00 |
2. | Tabletopclub Erfurt e.V. (3) | 0.00 |
3. | Miniparadice (2) | 0.00 |
4. | Warhammered (3) | 0.00 |
5. | Tabletop Sachsen (4) | 0.00 |
City Results (at least 2 players):
Place | Origin | Points |
---|
1. | Stutensee (2) | 0.00 |
2. | Kassel (2) | 0.00 |
3. | Leipzig (4) | 0.00 |
4. | Darmstadt (2) | 0.00 |
5. | Erfurt (4) | 0.00 |
Army Results:
Place | Army | Points |
---|
1. | Sylvaneth (1) | 0.00 |
2. | Cities of Sigmar (3) | 0.00 |
3. | Blades of Khorne (1) | 0.00 |
4. | Stormcast Eternals (4) | 0.00 |
5. | Daughters of Khaine (1) | 0.00 |
6. | Soulblight Gravelords (2) | 0.00 |
7. | Orruk Warclans (3) | 0.00 |
8. | Slaves to Darkness (2) | 0.00 |
9. | Maggotkin of Nurgle (1) | 0.00 |
|
|