T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournament Overview

Register your own tournamentTo the map

Please select a game system:


"Warhammer 40K"-tournaments in the next months:

DateTournamentLocationSeats
February 2020
2020-02-0141. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Ars Bellica 1250D50126 Bergheim Glesch43/32
2020-02-01Battlepatrol Ratisbona 2020/01D93059 Regensburg56/44
2020-02-02GIMP Tournament 5 - Tag TeamD13627 Berlin42/60
2020-02-152. Anhalt Battle . 1250 Ars BellicaD06385 Aken16/20
2020-02-15Süßen oder Saures 8 - Ars Bellica 1750D73079 Süßen11/10
2020-02-16Call to Arms XXXD13267 Berlin38/30
2020-02-22I. Osnabrücker Dosenschießen - 40k ITC 1500(group)D49082 Osnabrück37/16
2020-02-22Tellurian - WH40K Doubles Turnier 2020-1D44227 Dortmund0/16
2020-02-295. Drunken Dwarfs Duisburg Kneipenrauferei(support)D47229 Duisburg37/20
March 2020
2020-03-0116. Warhammer 40.000 AussenpostenskirmischD78532 Tuttlingen19/12
2020-03-0742. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch67/48
2020-03-07Wormshammer 40K XIVD67547 Worms33/20
2020-03-0740Kings ITC 2k(support)(ttmasters)D26121 Oldenburg38/32
2020-03-0815. TTS-cup : Warhammer 40 000 Ars Bellica 1250D04317 Leipzig10/10
2020-03-141. Black Forest Wars - 2000 Punkte ITC RTT(support)D79211 Denzlingen21/12
2020-03-142. Blumberg ChampionsD84166 Adlkofen35/30
2020-03-15TCS 40k Ars Bellica 1250D66115 Saarbrücken8/24
2020-03-21Eskalation in der SpinnereiD48249 Dülmen7/14
2020-03-21ABattle 46D63743 Aschaffenburg18/24
2020-03-21Ratisbona Classic 2020/01(ttmasters)D93059 Regensburg29/44
2020-03-2152. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 PunkteD45894 Gelsenkirchen24/36
2020-03-21Feuer über TalledusD69115 Heidelberg3/10
2020-03-22Ork Con 40k Turnier 2020D97421 Schweinfurt25/20
2020-03-22Kampf ums Drachental Vol.6D40212 Düsseldorf8/32
2020-03-28Isarauen Frühjahrscup(ttmasters)D85221 Dachau38/44
2020-03-28Schlemmer & Hammer #1 - Bonner Tabletop CommunityD53902 Bad Münstereifel9/32
2020-03-28Tellurian - WH40K Doubles Turnier 2020-2D44227 Dortmund0/16
April 2020
2020-04-0443. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Ars Bellica ITCD50126 Bergheim Glesch52/32
2020-04-04Red Lion Cup 2020D38100 Braunschweig18/30
2020-04-119. Big Trouble in Little Langenfeld Turnier AB (1250)D56729 Langenfeld (Mayen-Koblenz)6/24
2020-04-182. Erfurter Puffbohnen-Cup (Ars Bellica - 1750pkt.)D99086 Erfurt16/22
2020-04-18Nauticup 40kD18106 Rostock Schmarl28/30
2020-04-188. Battleground BlumbergD84166 Adlkofen10/30
2020-04-18Battlefield | Call to Arms XXXID10961 Berlin4/16
2020-04-258. FFM - bei Frankfurt ( ITC ) - 1 Tag :-)D61348 Bad Homburg35/44
2020-04-25Tabletop Knights Gaming Day - 40k Turnier 2020(support)D84553 Marktl2/16
2020-04-258. Bonichner TurnierD09569 Oederan Ot Börnichen9/14
2020-04-26TCS 40k ITC 2000D66115 Saarbrücken3/24
May 2020
2020-05-0244. Bedburger Scheunenklopppen Ars Bellica 1250D50126 Bergheim Glesch27/32
2020-05-09BALTIC CUP VII(hot)(ttmasters)D24118 Kiel212/140
2020-05-09Firebug GT 2020(ttmasters)D76131 Karlsruhe58/34
2020-05-23Battlefield | Call to Arms XXXIID10961 Berlin2/16
2020-05-306. Drunken Dwarfs Duisburg Kneipenrauferei(support)D47229 Duisburg5/20
2020-05-30Wormshammer 40K XVD67547 Worms12/20
June 2020
2020-06-06German Tabletop Championships - 40K(hot)(ttmasters)(group)D32051 Herford83/120
2020-06-0645. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch15/48
2020-06-06TCS 40k TEAM TurnierD66740 Saarlouis1/32
2020-06-1013. Frühlingsoffensive “Die Quelle der Materie”(support)D78176 Blumberg-Achdorf25/24
2020-06-1310. Big Trouble in Little Langenfeld Turnier AB / ITCD56729 Langenfeld (Mayen-Koblenz)4/24
2020-06-13DaConflict XXXIVD22111 Hamburg35/50
2020-06-203. Blumberg ClassicD84166 Adlkofen8/30
2020-06-27Battlefield | Call to Arms XXXIIID10961 Berlin1/16
July 2020
2020-07-0446. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Ars Bellica ITCD50126 Bergheim Glesch13/32
2020-07-11Isarauen Warhammer 40KD85221 Dachau23/70
2020-07-181. Bonichner TeamturnierD09569 Oederan Ot Börnichen9/14
2020-07-2553. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 PunkteD45894 Gelsenkirchen7/34
August 2020
2020-08-0147. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Ars Bellica 1250D50126 Bergheim Glesch9/32
2020-08-013. Blumberg ChampionsD84166 Adlkofen9/30
2020-08-22Wormshammer 40K XVID67547 Worms4/20
2020-08-22Battlefield | Call to Arms XXXIVD10961 Berlin2/16
2020-08-23II. TCS 40k ITC 2000D66115 Saarbrücken3/24
September 2020
2020-09-0548. Bedburger Scheuenkloppen Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch7/48
2020-09-1211. Big Trouble in Little Langenfeld Turnier Ars Bellica (1250)D56729 Langenfeld (Mayen-Koblenz)1/24
2020-09-129. Battleground BlumbergD84166 Adlkofen6/30
2020-09-19II. Osnabrücker Dosenschießen - 40k ITC 1500D49082 Osnabrück11/24
2020-09-1954. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 PunkteD45894 Gelsenkirchen4/34
2020-09-20II. TCS 40k Ars Bellica 1250D66740 Saarlouis1/24
2020-09-267. Drunken Dwarfs Duisburg Kneipenrauferei(support)D47229 Duisburg4/20
2020-09-269. Bonichner TurnierD09569 Oederan Ot Börnichen3/14
2020-09-26Battlefield | Call to Arms XXXVD10961 Berlin1/16
October 2020
2020-10-0349. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Ars Bellica ITCD50126 Bergheim Glesch9/32
2020-10-17Battlefield | Call to Arms XXXVID10961 Berlin2/16
2020-10-243. Erfurter Puffbohnen-Cup (Ars Bellica - 1750pkt.)D99086 Erfurt5/24
2020-10-2455. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 Punkte(support)D45894 Gelsenkirchen8/34
2020-10-244. Blumberg ClassicD84166 Adlkofen6/30
2020-10-31TCS Team Turnier auf der SaarConD66123 Saarbrücken1/32
November 2020
2020-11-0750. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Ars Bellica 1250D50126 Bergheim Glesch7/32
2020-11-07Playnetix-Overkill 2020(support)D26129 Oldenburg7/32
2020-11-08Isarauen IntermezzoD85221 Dachau14/44
2020-11-21Wormshammer 40K XVIID67547 Worms3/20
2020-11-288. Drunken Dwarfs Duisburg Kneipenrauferei(support)D47229 Duisburg1/20
2020-11-29TCS 40k Adventsturnier im BunkerD66115 Saarbrücken1/24
December 2020
2020-12-0551. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen Tag Team TurnierD50126 Bergheim Glesch6/48
Calendar
Info: The date of each tournament can be download as an ICS-file by clicking on the date. In addition we offer a complete tournament calendar: ICS (iCal: webcal). What is ICS?

You can subscribe to the calendar with an ICS-compatible software (like Mozilla/Calendar or iCal).

past "Warhammer 40K"-Tournaments (max. the last 20):

DateTournamentLocationSeats
today3. Sauerländer Wintersturm B (40K) (Ars Bellica 1250)D59757 Arnsberg26/26
2020-01-254. Drunken Dwarfs Duisburg KneipenraufereiD47229 Duisburg20/20
2020-01-254. Nova Core WarD79650 Schopfheim20/24
2020-01-252. Blumberg ClassicD84166 Adlkofen31/30
2020-01-25Dice Dropzone TournamentD21149 Hamburg14/18
2020-01-25Battlefield | Call to Arms XXIXD10961 Berlin16/16
2020-01-19Schachtelgemosche #2 - WH 40k, 2000 Pkt ITCD78467 Konstanz18/18
2020-01-18F.R.O.S.T. XXIV Warhammer 40kD72250 Freudenstadt10/12
2020-01-181. Erfurter Puffbohnen-Cup (Ars Bellica - 1750pkt.)D99086 Erfurt22/24
2020-01-1851. Würfelgötter 40K Turnier Ars Bellica 1250 PunkteD45894 Gelsenkirchen28/28
2020-01-1214. TTS-cup : Warhammer 40k Ars Bellica 1250D04317 Leipzig10/10
2020-01-1215. Warhammer 40.000 AussenpostenskirmischD78532 Tuttlingen12/12
2020-01-11Bonner Mega Tournament 40.000 Teambash # 3D53125 Bonn104/100
2020-01-05Frühlingsoffensive 2019 “Weltenbrand” EpilogturnierD78194 Immendingen9/12
2020-01-0440. Bedburger Scheunenkloppen - Ars Bellica ITCD50126 Bergheim Glesch32/32
2019-12-28ABattle 45D63743 Aschaffenburg22/24
2019-12-28II. Baden Bash KA 40k ITC RTTD76133 Karlsruhe8/8
2019-12-2813. Battle-of-the-Champions WH40K TurnierD08056 Zwickau14/18
2019-12-281. Team Dislike w40k Battelpatrol TurnierD97294 Unterpleichfeld10/12
2019-12-2123. Mayener 40k Einzel 1250P - Ars Bellica - Christmas EditionD56727 Mayen11/14
Show complete list


Tabletops: A Call to Arms: Star Fleet | A Fantastic Saga | A Song of Ice & Fire | Adeptus Titanicus | Aeronautica Imperialis | Âge des Escarmouches | Alkemy | Anima Tactics | Arcane Legions | Arena Deathmatch | Arena Rex | Aristeia! | Armageddon (Magora etc.) | Armalion | Armati | Astrahys | AT-43 | Babylon 5 | Batman Miniature Game | Battlefield Evolution | Battlefleet Gothic | BattleTech: Alpha Strike | Behind Omaha | Beyond the Gates of Antares | Blackwater Gulch | Blitz Bowl | Blitzkrieg Commander | Blood & Plunder | Blood Bowl | Blood Red Skies | Blücher | Bolt Action | Briskars | Bushido | By Fire and Sword | Carnevale | Celtos | Chronopia | Clan War | Clash of Empires | Classic BattleTech | Confrontation 3/3.5 | Confrontation: AoR | D&D Attack Wing | Dark Age | Darklands | De Bellis Antiquitatis | De Bellis Magistrorum Militum | De Bellis Multitudinis | Dead Man's Hand | Deadzone | DeepWars | Demonworld | Drakerys | Dreadball | Dropfleet Commander | Dropzone Commander | Dust 1947 | Dust Tactics Battlefield | Dust Warfare | Dystopian Legions | Dystopian Wars | Eden | Epic Armageddon | Ex Illis | Fallout: Wasteland Warfare | Fantasy Warriors | Fearless | Field of Glory | Field of Glory - Ancient and Medieval | Field of Glory - Napoleonic | Field of Glory - Renaissance | Fire and Fury | Firestorm Armada | Firestorm Planetfall | Flames of War | Fleet Commander | Flintloque | Force on Force | Freebooter's Fate | Frères d'Armes | Frostgrave | Furie | Gangs of Mega-City One | Gaslands | Gear Krieg | Godslayer | Godtear | Goetterdaemmerung | Golgotha | Gorkamorka | Guild Ball | Hail Caesar | Heavy Gear Blitz | Hell Dorado | Historical Tabletops (WRG-6th) | Hordes of the Things | Impetus | Infinity | Jovian Chronicles | Judgement | Khârn-Âges | Kings of War | Kings of War Vanguard | Kugelhagel | L'Art de la Guerre | Le Retour des Dieux | Legends of the High Seas | Legends of the Old West | Malifaux | Man O'War | Mars Attacks - The Miniatures Game | Marvel Universe Miniature Game | MechWarrior: Dark Age | Metropolis | Middle-earth Strategy Battle Game | Monsterpocalypse | Mordheim | Mortebrume | Mortem et Gloriam | Mutant Chronicles Miniature Game | Mythic Battles: Pantheon | Necromunda | Nemesis | NetEpic | Okko, Era of the Asagiri | Operation World War Two | Pirates of the Spanish Main | Pulp Alley | Pulp City | Relic Knights | Rezolution | Rumbleslam | Runewars Miniatures Game | SAGA | Schicksalspfade | Secrets of the Third Reich | Shadow War: Armageddon | ShadowSea | Sharp Practice | SMOG, The Thirteenth Hour | Space Hulk | Star Trek: Attack Wing | Star Wars Miniatures | Star Wars: Armada | Star Wars: Imperial Assault | Star Wars: Legion | Star Wars: X-Wing Miniatures Game | Starship Troopers | Steinhagel | Summoners | Tabletop Convention | Tanks | Team Yankee | The 9th Age: Fantasy Battles | The Drowned Earth | The Uncharted Seas | The Walking Dead: All Out War | Time of Legends: Joan of Arc | Tomorrow's War | Urban War | Victory at Sea | War in the Middle Ages | War of the Ring | Warcanto | WarGods | Warhammer 30K: The Horus Heresy | Warhammer 40K | Warhammer 40K: Kill Team | Warhammer Age of Sigmar | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Skirmish | Warhammer Age of Sigmar: Warcry | Warhammer Ancient Battles | Warhammer Fantasy Battles | Warhammer Underworlds | Warlord | Warmachine/Hordes | Warmaster | Warmaster Ancients | Warthrone | Warzone | Wild West Exodus | Wings of Glory | Wolsung SSG | World of Warcraft Miniatures Game | Wrath of Kings


©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.