T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Games Overview - A Song of Ice & Fire

< Back to the overview
Please select gamesystem:



Game Details
Name:A Song of Ice & Fire
Logo:a-song-of-ice-fire.jpg
Manufacturer:Cool Mini Or Not
Popularity:The game is played by 2% of the T³-Users.
It's the preferred game of 1% of the T³-Users.
The T³-Users can field a total of 11222 points.
Rating (1-5):
Average rating:
Your rating:
Average rating 4.8 after 175 vote(s).

Info: You have to be registered and logged in to rate this game!


Armies/Factions
This is a list of all supported armies/factions, their distribution between the players and a statistical review in the tournament field:
Name DP DA TN TS TV
Baratheon9%6%4371.433
Free Folk17%12%11586.099
Lannister33%23%29410023
Mercenaries18%12%3773.6610
Night's Watch24%17%24897.5315
Stark34%23%34396.4321
Targaryen9%6%3155.921
Legend:
  • DP: How many players play this army.
  • DA: How big is the percentage of all armies.
  • TN: How often the army was used on a tournament.
  • TS: How strong is the army on tournaments. The strongest army is used for an index of 100 (see army ranking for details). A value of 0 means that we don't have enough data for a classification yet.
  • TV: How often did the army win a tournament.
  • If there is another army/faction behind a name in brackets, the entry is a sub type of this army/faction.
The distribution is based on 388 players with 557 army selections. The tournament data is based on 1111 tournament placements. You can enter your own armies, if you create an account.


Game Links



Latest comments
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.