T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Furor Teutonicus - German Satellite 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sven aka "Epsilon80"DDinslaken42Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionHeadblastyesno
2. Jan aka "Skremir"DOberhausen73AriadnaToxic all starsyesno
3. Frank aka "Torias"DHamburg467Corregidor Jurisdictional Commandyesno
4. Raymon aka "Cabaray"NLLeiderdorp37AriadnaFlying Dutchmanyesno
5. (anonym)-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Quadratekämpfer Mannheimyesno
6. Niklas aka "Skylifter"DHamburg259Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceHamburgyesno
7. Pavel aka "Firellon"DBerlin153Military OrdersPrussian Sphereyesno
8. Frederick aka "Swordbrethren"NLLeiden179PanOceaniayesno
9. Tobias aka "MTMM"DDüsseldorf50Combined ArmySunbrosyesno
10. Christian aka "Rot_Sechs"DHameln40PanOceania3THyesno
11. Jan aka "Tristan228"DJena18StarCoQuadratekämpfer Mannheimyesno
12. Maksims aka "Saturn"LVRiga256Varuna Immediate Reaction Divisionyesno
13. Andrew aka "Weran"LVRiga60NomadsTeam Latviayesno
14. Artur aka "Lesh"LVRiga92Combined ArmyTeam Latviayesno
15. Andrei aka "Unicorn_85"RUSObninsk187Ariadnayesno
16. Christian aka "Burp"DZeiskam90Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionQuadratekämpfer Mannheimyesno
17. Stephan aka "Pisti"DSchamhaupten91Yu JingJura Cube Jaegersyesno
18. Christian aka "8bit"DNussloch3Invincible ArmyHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
19. Wolfgang aka "M3lchior"DBeilngries128HaqqislamJura Cube Jaegersyesno
20. Torsten aka "DarkSchneider"DKöln65Haqqislamyesno
21. Sergei aka "Lakissov"ESTTallinn121Ikari CompanyEstoniayesno
22. Jonathan aka "Jonno"DOffenbach29Shasvastii Expeditionary Forceyesno
23. Stefan aka "Zappallot"DHannover-Yu Jing3THyesno
24. Lucas aka "Pirayak"DPaderborn8Corregidor Jurisdictional CommandStarloardsyesno
25. Steven aka "Morres83"DBerlin72Tunguska Jurisdictional CommandPrussian Sphereyesno
26. Patrick aka "Anubis_"DBerlin6Military OrdersPrussian Sphereyesno
27. Stijn aka "Harl3quin"NLUtrecht-Invincible ArmyFlying Dutchmanyesno
28. Patrick aka "WorstCase"DWalldorf1NomadsHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
29. Moritz aka "Moxtron"DAachen16Dahshat Companyyesno
30. Michael aka "MiC-"DMelle135NomadsTeam Rocket Launcheryesno
31. Felix aka "N7ght"DBielefeld32ALEPHTeam Rocket Launcheryesno
32. Christoph aka "MrBaggins"DGöttingen142Japanese Secessionist ArmyUnderhill Inc.yesno
33. Christian aka "Nolimon"DWolfenbüttel89Varuna Immediate Reaction Divisionyesno
34. Maximilian aka "Maximilian13"DWittmar15USAriadna Ranger Forceyesno
35. Mathias aka "mav"DGöttingen86Combined ArmyUnderhill Inc.yesno
36. Daniel aka "Gallah"DBochum45Tartary Army Corpsyesno
37. Aleksandrs aka "Dementor"LVRiga75ALEPHTeam Latviayesno
38. Ole aka "RavenLord"DBerlin165Imperial ServicePrussian Sphereyesno
39. Jürgen aka "modflanders"DDülmen198Ramah TaskforceMonsterländeryesno
40. Mathias aka "Drozak"DHerne173Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceMüslipiratenyesno
41. Ivan aka "DarknessWithin"DBerlin109Ramah TaskforcePrussian Sphereyesno
42. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim5TohaaHalb Mensch, halb Keksyesno
43. Mats aka "KwarkyMats"NLUtrecht-HaqqislamFlying Dutchmanyesno
44. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening2Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceFeldfürsten e.V.yesno
45. Timothy aka "PPB_Timmy"DBonn21Foreign CompanyPrivateer Poza Boyzyesno
46. Adam aka "Alri"CZPraha59Spiral CorpsTeam Czechyesno
47. Petr aka "YasTera"CZKarlovy Vary-Foreign CompanyTeam Czechyesno
48. Philipp aka "Sieek"DPaderborn52Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Starloardsyesno
49. Thorsten aka "Mjoelnnir"DAhaus138Nomadsyesno
50. Marc aka "Cheesy"DVelbert148Japanese Secessionist Army- - -Top Schnur- - -yesno


Distribution of Armies
Nomads:4
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:4
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:4
Ariadna:3
Combined Army:3
Haqqislam:3
ALEPH:2
Corregidor Jurisdictional Command:2
Foreign Company:2
Invincible Army:2
Japanese Secessionist Army:2
Military Orders:2
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:2
PanOceania:2
Ramah Taskforce:2
Yu Jing:2
Dahshat Company:1
Ikari Company:1
Imperial Service:1
Spiral Corps:1
StarCo:1
Tartary Army Corps:1
Tohaa:1
Tunguska Jurisdictional Command:1
USAriadna Ranger Force:1
Distribution of Origins
DGermany:37
LVLatvia:4
NLNetherlands:4
CZCzech Republic:2
ESTEstonia:1
RUSRussia:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.