T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi Interrégions 9eme Age 2018 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Loick aka "logik"BBruxelles101Kingdom of EquitaineBelgique 1yesyes
2. Vincent aka "Kabuum"BHeverlee243Undying DynastiesBelgique 1yesyes
3. Edouard aka "Wraysford"BBruxelles133Vampire CovenantBelgique 1yesyes
4. François aka "Valmir"BAth78Orcs and GoblinsBelgique 1yesyes
5. Camille aka "Sire_Trencavel"BBruxelles133Empire of SonnstahlBelgique 1yesyes
6. Cédric aka "Moussococo"BEcaussinnes-d'Enghien226Beast HerdsBelgique 1yesyes
7. Sébastien aka "knri"BEllezelles136Daemon LegionsBelgique 2yesyes
8. Gilles aka "Heleran"BKain328Dread ElvesBelgique 2yesyes
9. De Coninck aka "barbosor"BHuizingen445Undying DynastiesBelgique 2yesyes
10. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles445Warriors of the Dark GodsBelgique 2yesyes
11. Thomas aka "totojako"FAuby142Dwarven HoldsBelgique 2yesyes
12. Thomas aka "Tytan"BBruxelles426Ogre KhansBelgique 2yesyes
13. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine32Kingdom of EquitaineBFC - Franche-Comtéyesyes
14. Vincent aka "Ptitnain"FMontrond-Le-Château191Orcs and GoblinsBFC - Franche-Comtéyesyes
15. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château114Dwarven HoldsBFC - Franche-Comtéyesyes
16. Corentin aka "MrDouDou39"FConliège415Infernal DwarvesBFC - Franche-Comtéyesyes
17. Jules aka "Ira"FPirey415Warriors of the Dark GodsBFC - Franche-Comtéyesyes
18. Charles aka "Ushabti"FGrandfontaine108Undying DynastiesBFC - Franche-Comtéyesyes
19. Christophe aka "Christophe63"FLe Breuil144Ogre KhansBFC - Team Burgondeyesyes
20. Rémi aka "Hebus71"FChalon sur Saone159Warriors of the Dark GodsBFC - Team Burgondeyesyes
21. Jacques-Antoine aka "Jackot"FDijon272Dwarven HoldsBFC - Team Burgondeyesyes
22. Gérald aka "Groumbahk"FRuffey Les Echirey163Orcs and GoblinsBFC - Team Burgondeyesyes
23. Cedric aka "yellowchicken"FDijon294Dread ElvesBFC - Team Burgondeyesyes
24. Stéphane aka "Sleekit"FLongvic319Beast HerdsBFC - Team Burgondeyesyes
25. Tanguy aka "seth29"FCholet168Sylvan ElvesBretagneyesyes
26. Simon aka "Zertuiop"FQuestembert246Warriors of the Dark GodsBretagneyesyes
27. Arnaud aka "Yusei"FRedon219Orcs and GoblinsBretagneyesyes
28. Romain aka "Aramis"FSaint Gilles Les Bois354Ogre KhansBretagneyesyes
29. Paul aka "Casp"Fquestembert205Empire of SonnstahlBretagneyesyes
30. Yann aka "Wismerhell"FLa Baule123Dread ElvesBretagneyesyes
31. Cyrilles aka "Oberon4"FSt Martin Le Beau269Vampire CovenantCentre-Val de Loire Team Maelström Tourangeauyesyes
32. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours237Undying DynastiesCentre-Val de Loire Team Maelström Tourangeauyesyes
33. Simon aka "Lidiaz"FJoué Les Tours306Ogre KhansCentre-Val de Loire Team Maelström Tourangeauyesyes
34. Paul aka "shova"FChâtellerault359Sylvan ElvesCentre-Val de Loire Team Maelström Tourangeauyesyes
35. Thibaut aka "khornael"FSt-cyr-sur-loire374Warriors of the Dark GodsCentre-Val de Loire Team Maelström Tourangeauyesyes
36. Rémi aka "pardaillec"FNevers396Kingdom of EquitaineCentre-Val de Loire Team Maelström Tourangeauyesyes
37. Romain aka "sallustre"FKirchheim109Daemon LegionsGrand est 2 - gobelins sans frontièresyesyes
38. Sylvain aka "thetlis"FStrasbourg82Highborn ElvesGrand est 2 - gobelins sans frontièresyesyes
39. Thierry aka "pathan"FEbersheim324Empire of SonnstahlGrand est 2 - gobelins sans frontièresyesyes
40. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim100Sylvan ElvesGrand est 2 - gobelins sans frontièresyesyes
41. Guillaume aka "Chien_Mauve"FSaulny131Vampire CovenantGrand est 2 - gobelins sans frontièresyesyes
42. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy125Saurian AncientsGrand Est - Team Troyenneyesyes
43. Nicolas aka "Nikarak"FTroyes406The Vermin SwarmGrand Est - Team Troyenneyesyes
44. Guillaume aka "Vollen"FTroyes406Dwarven HoldsGrand Est - Team Troyenneyesyes
45. Flavien aka "radagast"FArcis sur Aube177Empire of SonnstahlGrand Est - Team Troyenneyesyes
46. Pierre Alain aka "Morgianna"FTroyes232Dread ElvesGrand Est - Team Troyenneyesyes
47. Emmanuel aka "Manudu10"FGouesnou406Orcs and GoblinsGrand Est - Team Troyenneyesyes
48. Fabien aka "fabou"FLens-Empire of SonnstahlHDF - Artgameryesyes
49. Max aka "Atarion62"FHulluch292Kingdom of EquitaineHDF - Artgameryesyes
50. Aurélien aka "Izno62"FLens-Sylvan ElvesHDF - Artgameryesyes
51. Mathieu aka "Anwarn"FRieulay169Daemon LegionsHDF - Artgameryesyes
52. Romain aka "D0mane"FLeers-Highborn ElvesHDF - Artgameryesyes
53. Maxime aka "arny"FLens292Dwarven HoldsHDF - Artgameryesyes
54. Mathieu aka "Zur"FWattignies192Kingdom of EquitaineHDF - L'Allianceyesyes
55. Augustin aka "Gus"FArras331Dread ElvesHDF - L'Allianceyesyes
56. Christophe aka "nepher"FRoost-Warendin311Vampire CovenantHDF - L'Allianceyesyes
57. Simon aka "Dagerffal"FDenain392Highborn ElvesHDF - L'Allianceyesyes
58. Ced aka "ceddur"FAnhiers157Empire of SonnstahlHDF - L'Allianceyesyes
59. Alex aka "Hayaze"FArras11Vampire CovenantHDF - Chti white ballsyesyes
60. Maël aka "Morgot"FVilleneuve D'ascq72The Vermin SwarmHDF - Chti white ballsyesyes
61. Eddy aka "Saga78"FWavrechain-Sous-Denain94Saurian AncientsHDF - Chti white ballsyesyes
62. Loic aka "Thamiorr"FFrélinghien103Ogre KhansHDF - Chti white ballsyesyes
63. Gregory aka "grenord"FCobrieux64Highborn ElvesHDF - Chti white ballsyesyes
64. Loic aka "kalren"FMARCQ EN BAROEUL61Kingdom of EquitaineHDF - Chti white ballsyesyes
65. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine91Dread ElvesHDF - VP Poweryesyes
66. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy21Beast HerdsHDF - VP Poweryesyes
67. François aka "Couacks"FLille147Vampire CovenantHDF - VP Poweryesyes
68. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice86Dwarven HoldsHDF - VP Poweryesyes
69. Franck aka "TrucidoR"FVilleneuve d'Ascq81Kingdom of EquitaineHDF - VP Poweryesyes
70. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice1Daemon LegionsHDF - VP Poweryesyes
71. Stéphane aka "NevaR"FBpv181Ogre KhansHDF - YEOMENyesyes
72. David aka "redemeer"FSancerre289Empire of SonnstahlHDF - YEOMENyesyes
73. Leopold aka "leopold"FLa Celle Saint Cloud193Daemon LegionsHDF - YEOMENyesyes
74. Xavier aka "Darkwise"FDunkerque275Saurian AncientsHDF - YEOMENyesyes
75. Etienne aka "Unagi"FColombes240Vampire CovenantHDF - YEOMENyesyes
76. Giard aka "Krog2"FMARCHEZAIS (28410)342Beast HerdsHDF - YEOMENyesyes
77. Antoine aka "big_frost"FEragny Sur Oise112Saurian AncientsIDF - Bagdad & White Walkersyesyes
78. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis15Beast HerdsIDF - Bagdad & White Walkersyesyes
79. Julien aka "lafrite"FNeuilly Sur Seine132Highborn ElvesIDF - Bagdad & White Walkersyesyes
80. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont59Kingdom of EquitaineIDF - Bagdad & White Walkersyesyes
81. Thomas aka "Lake"FMontrouge13Ogre KhansIDF - Bagdad & White Walkersyesyes
82. Juan aka "Xso"EParis38Dread ElvesIDF - Bagdad & White Walkersyesyes
83. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen10Vampire CovenantIDF - Les Résistants Battleyesyes
84. Jérémy aka "Heydrick"FParis18Daemon LegionsIDF - Les Résistants Battleyesyes
85. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux29Empire of SonnstahlIDF - Les Résistants Battleyesyes
86. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE6Ogre KhansIDF - Les Résistants Battleyesyes
87. Benoit aka "groblin"FLe Kremlin Bicetre58Beast HerdsIDF - Les Résistants Battleyesyes
88. Matthieu aka "Tuttle"FCréteil49Sylvan ElvesIDF - Les Résistants Battleyesyes
89. Damien aka "Endy"FGap222Orcs and GoblinsIDF - Team Aliceyesyes
90. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais279Undying DynastiesIDF - Team Aliceyesyes
91. Guillaume aka "elguigui"FMions48The Vermin SwarmIDF - Team Aliceyesyes
92. Hadrien aka "Corax92"FLevallois-Perret301Empire of SonnstahlIDF - Team Aliceyesyes
93. Loic aka "ciol"FChevilly Larue281Saurian AncientsIDF - Team Aliceyesyes
94. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons80Dwarven HoldsIDF - Team Aliceyesyes
95. Renato aka "Kermit"PParis54Undying DynastiesIDF - Tomate Mozzayesyes
96. Xxxx aka "Humblr"FParis60Daemon LegionsIDF - Tomate Mozzayesyes
97. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine7Orcs and GoblinsIDF - Tomate Mozzayesyes
98. Freddy aka "angelscry"FParis33Vampire CovenantIDF - Tomate Mozzayesyes
99. Sylvain aka "cocofreeze"FMontrouge & Bonnelles16Empire of SonnstahlIDF - Tomate Mozzayesyes
100. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis9Infernal DwarvesIDF - Tomate Mozzayesyes
101. Cyril aka "Pepito"FVersailles174Kingdom of EquitaineIDF - United NoWhereyesyes
102. Christophe aka "Gajal"FAthis-Mons322Vampire CovenantIDF - United NoWhereyesyes
103. Mickael aka "Mykeul"Fsaint fargeau ponthierry-Undying DynastiesIDF - United NoWhereyesyes
104. Geoffroy aka "LGH"FRis-Orangis-Infernal DwarvesIDF - United NoWhereyesyes
105. Thomas aka "redisdead"FPuteaux151Dread ElvesIDF - United NoWhereyesyes
106. Laurent aka "sixbras"FLa Celle Saint Cloud134Daemon LegionsIDF - United NoWhereyesyes
107. Yohann aka "Haltaifkathr"FVeyras8Warriors of the Dark GodsLRA1 - Awesomeness Incarnateyesyes
108. Julien aka "Mimoteph"FVilleurbanne79Sylvan ElvesLRA1 - Awesomeness Incarnateyesyes
109. Laurent aka "MysticAngel"FGerbaix52Vampire CovenantLRA1 - Awesomeness Incarnateyesyes
110. Vincent aka "pti_vincent"FLyon44Empire of SonnstahlLRA1 - Awesomeness Incarnateyesyes
111. Arthur aka "MeuhMeuh"FLyon14Dwarven HoldsLRA1 - Awesomeness Incarnateyesyes
112. Charles aka "kikipou"F007 Ponnecra83Saurian AncientsLRA1 - Awesomeness Incarnateyesyes
113. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel5Dread ElvesLRA2 La jeune garde du Mootlandyesyes
114. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny77Beast HerdsLRA2 La jeune garde du Mootlandyesyes
115. Xavier aka "FlintBMacFlanagan"FMorance20Vampire CovenantLRA2 La jeune garde du Mootlandyesyes
116. Amaury aka "FlintJunior"FMorance40Daemon LegionsLRA2 La jeune garde du Mootlandyesyes
117. Franck aka "Aesanar"FCernay87Dwarven HoldsLRA2 La jeune garde du Mootlandyesyes
118. Christophe aka "carcris"FFontaines sur Saone57Sylvan ElvesLRA2 La jeune garde du Mootlandyesyes
119. Christophe aka "Tito69"FLyon47Kingdom of EquitaineLRA 3 - Fight & Gloryyesyes
120. Romain aka "Wuxo"FLa Verpillière70The Vermin SwarmLRA 3 - Fight & Gloryyesyes
121. Yannick aka "Scop"FLyon71Empire of SonnstahlLRA 3 - Fight & Gloryyesyes
122. Jean-Philippe aka "Djine"FVilleurbanne67Dwarven HoldsLRA 3 - Fight & Gloryyesyes
123. David aka "gobsdestrab"FLyon116Daemon LegionsLRA 3 - Fight & Gloryyesyes
124. Thomas1 aka "tox"FBesançon31Vampire CovenantLRA 3 - Fight & Gloryyesyes
125. Germain aka "Germ1"FSaint nectaire332Vampire CovenantLRA4yesyes
126. Sébastien aka "Feignass"FChampeix618Highborn ElvesLRA4yesyes
127. Olivier aka "SouK"FSaint-beauzire229Orcs and GoblinsLRA4yesyes
128. Gesril aka "Matra"FCeyrat666Sylvan ElvesLRA4yesyes
129. Eric aka "quadratus"FVic Le Comte296Dwarven HoldsLRA4yesyes
130. Yann aka "Teebirder"FSauxillanges260Beast HerdsLRA4yesyes
131. Gaspard aka "Gaspacho"FRouen23Orcs and GoblinsHOT Normandieyesyes
132. François aka "Jaina"FMeylan46The Vermin SwarmHOT Normandieyesyes
133. Raphael aka "helldragon"FMontville118Sylvan ElvesHOT Normandieyesyes
134. Thomas aka "capitaine_admirable"FSaleux176Vampire CovenantHOT Normandieyesyes
135. Alexandre aka "Polasky"FSaint-fuscien95Beast HerdsHOT Normandieyesyes
136. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Purpleboy"FRouen190Kingdom of EquitaineHOT Normandieyesyes
137. Jeremy aka "Monoke"Fvaliquerville393Beast HerdsNormandie vikingsyesyes
138. Christopher aka "thortof"FOuistreham380Daemon LegionsNormandie vikingsyesyes
139. Alexandre aka "TiAlex"FTancarville419Warriors of the Dark GodsNormandie vikingsyesyes
140. Nathan aka "Morskit"FVire201Saurian AncientsNormandie vikingsyesyes
141. Nicolas aka "Gothra"FBolbec401Dwarven HoldsNormandie vikingsyesyes
142. Stanislas aka "Nobilis"FCaen150Undying DynastiesNormandie vikingsyesyes
143. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers26Daemon LegionsNouvelle Aquitaine : La Compagnie doréeyesyes
144. Geoffrey aka "vvalor"FMérignac42Sylvan ElvesNouvelle Aquitaine : La Compagnie doréeyesyes
145. Pierre aka "kerathop"FChâtellerault55Infernal DwarvesNouvelle Aquitaine : La Compagnie doréeyesyes
146. Antoine aka "gitsnik"FAngouleme51Undying DynastiesNouvelle Aquitaine : La Compagnie doréeyesyes
147. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec22Dread ElvesNouvelle Aquitaine : La Compagnie doréeyesyes
148. Anthony aka "Silvarin"FPérigueux28Dwarven HoldsNouvelle Aquitaine : La Compagnie doréeyesyes
149. Guillaume aka "Doubledose"FPessac262Highborn ElvesNouvelle Aquitaine : Les Nécromantsyesyes
150. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FFoulayronnes137The Vermin SwarmNouvelle Aquitaine : Les Nécromantsyesyes
151. Florent aka "flovega"FTalence186Saurian AncientsNouvelle Aquitaine : Les Nécromantsyesyes
152. Guillaume aka "zaaap"FAgen273Empire of SonnstahlNouvelle Aquitaine : Les Nécromantsyesyes
153. Laurent aka "Bigfish"FRamonville-Saint-Agne50Warriors of the Dark GodsOccitanie 1: La Confrérie de la Poutreyesyes
154. Yannick aka "thestraightedge"FToulouse74Sylvan ElvesOccitanie 1: La Confrérie de la Poutreyesyes
155. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse69Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 1: La Confrérie de la Poutreyesyes
156. Simon aka "KaminaKirei"FToulouse89Dwarven HoldsOccitanie 1: La Confrérie de la Poutreyesyes
157. Maxime aka "Von_Rechnaud"FToulouse56Dread ElvesOccitanie 1: La Confrérie de la Poutreyesyes
158. Christophe aka "Ipo"FToulouse230Vampire CovenantOccitanie 1: La Confrérie de la Poutreyesyes
159. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès122Highborn ElvesOccitanie 2 - MOGAyesyes
160. Lionel aka "Desd"FMontpellier24Undying DynastiesOccitanie 2 - MOGAyesyes
161. Brice aka "Bogeyman"FMontpellier76Sylvan ElvesOccitanie 2 - MOGAyesyes
162. Jérémie aka "Dego"FMontpellier76Dread ElvesOccitanie 2 - MOGAyesyes
163. Yannick aka "thanos2804"FPignan172Orcs and GoblinsOccitanie 2 - MOGAyesyes
164. Julien aka "Kza"FAlès278Ogre KhansOccitanie 2 - MOGAyesyes
165. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges75Kingdom of EquitaineOccitanie 3 - Occita-Berryyesyes
166. Lionel aka "wingaal"FGaillac63Daemon LegionsOccitanie 3 - Occita-Berryyesyes
167. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay449Dwarven HoldsOccitanie 3 - Occita-Berryyesyes
168. William aka "willlouping"FTrouy73Warriors of the Dark GodsOccitanie 3 - Occita-Berryyesyes
169. Christophe aka "la_chiste_est_rude"FAlzonne129Dread ElvesOccitanie 3 - Occita-Berryyesyes
170. Greg aka "azrael2"FAlbi197Infernal DwarvesOccitanie 3 - Occita-Berryyesyes
171. Cyril aka "Gondin"FLavaur203Daemon LegionsOccitanie 4 - Ocekiltamiyesyes
172. Guillaume aka "White-walker"FBourg Saint Bernard287Ogre KhansOccitanie 4 - Ocekiltamiyesyes
173. Mathieu aka "LaFleche"FLavaur546Kingdom of EquitaineOccitanie 4 - Ocekiltamiyesyes
174. Vivien aka "Tripou"FRoquevidal276Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 4 - Ocekiltamiyesyes
175. Thomas aka "Norn"FRoquevidal276Dwarven HoldsOccitanie 4 - Ocekiltamiyesyes
176. Lucas aka "Azra2"FPuylaurens-Warriors of the Dark GodsOccitanie 4 - Ocekiltamiyesyes
177. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles65Ogre KhansOccitanie 5 - ORK N ROLLyesyes
178. Matthieu aka "Zeus"FEscalquens208Dwarven HoldsOccitanie 5 - ORK N ROLLyesyes
179. Thierry aka "El_chatardo"FLa Salvetat St Gilles90Sylvan ElvesOccitanie 5 - ORK N ROLLyesyes
180. Michel aka "Kutchuc"FToulouse127Dread ElvesOccitanie 5 - ORK N ROLLyesyes
181. Luc aka "Astrabell"FPinsaguel-Saurian AncientsOccitanie 5 - ORK N ROLLyesyes
182. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse130Empire of SonnstahlOccitanie 5 - ORK N ROLLyesyes
183. Marc Antoine aka "Korigane"FFréjus110Sylvan ElvesPACAyesyes
184. Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine"FOrvilliers228Saurian AncientsPACAyesyes
185. Dimitri aka "mortis06"FCantaron43Vampire CovenantPACAyesyes
186. Simon aka "Captayn"FAix En Provence338Dwarven HoldsPACAyesyes
187. Olivier aka "Vavs"FLe Cannet149Highborn ElvesPACAyesyes
188. Marc aka "Trauma"FLa Colle Sur Loup167Infernal DwarvesPACAyesyes
189. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes39Empire of SonnstahlPays de la Loire 1yesyes
190. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FNantes37The Vermin SwarmPays de la Loire 1yesyes
191. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes25Vampire CovenantPays de la Loire 1yesyes
192. Julien aka "Elistan"FNantes35Sylvan ElvesPays de la Loire 1yesyes
193. Paul aka "Polo-la-lune"FNantes62Saurian AncientsPays de la Loire 1yesyes
194. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans3Warriors of the Dark GodsPays de la Loire 1yesyes
195. Aurelien aka "Kale"FNantes295Daemon LegionsPays de la Loire 2yesyes
196. Romain aka "The-Dog"FLes Touches364Warriors of the Dark GodsPays de la Loire 2yesyes
197. Romain aka "arthur_le_chat"FNantes519Highborn ElvesPays de la Loire 2yesyes
198. Benjamin aka "Asgorth"FNantes106Beast HerdsPays de la Loire 2yesyes
199. Cyril Jean aka "Tiamat83"FNantes221The Vermin SwarmPays de la Loire 2yesyes
200. Nicolas aka "mercos"Fnantes139Ogre KhansPays de la Loire 2yesyes
201. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"DFranfkurt am Main34Kingdom of EquitaineSUISSE 1yesyes
202. Mathieu aka "Math-CD"CHDüdingen4Infernal DwarvesSUISSE 1yesyes
203. Thomas aka "TheLegend27"CHJouxtens117Vampire CovenantSUISSE 1yesyes
204. Arnaud aka "Arkalak"CHPréverenges162Dread ElvesSUISSE 1yesyes
205. Filip aka "Pulps"CHMinusio194Saurian AncientsSUISSE 1yesyes
206. Fabio aka "Fabio"CHLutry282Orcs and GoblinsSUISSE 2yesyes
207. Michael aka "Mickk"CHPully / Lausanne196Saurian AncientsSUISSE 2yesyes
208. Jonathan aka "Styx88"CHSion337Beast HerdsSUISSE 2yesyes
209. Adrien aka "Zaryal"CHMarly218Daemon LegionsSUISSE 2yesyes
210. Henri aka "Ashgar"FMetz227Daemon LegionsGrand est 2 - gobelins sans frontièresyesyes
211. Raphaël aka "Mibola"CHGenève105Warriors of the Dark GodsSUISSE 2yesyes
212. Andy aka "Argor"FAnnecy180Dread ElvesSUISSE 1yesyes
213. Quentin aka "minicoco"FFlines Lez Raches283The Vermin SwarmHDF - L'Allianceyesyes
214. Maxime aka "maxgorthor"FRazac Sur L'isle-Kingdom of EquitaineNouvelle Aquitaine : Les Nécromantsyesyes
215. Elise aka "Requeyzia"FCadaujac-Highborn ElvesNouvelle Aquitaine : Les Nécromantsyesyes
216. Samuel aka "Poutpout"CHGenève-Highborn ElvesSUISSE 2yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1LRA2 La jeune garde du MootlandSoulgnawer, Mel, FlintBMacFlanagan, FlintJunior, Aesanar, carcris
2Grand Est - Team TroyenneKroxi38, Vollen, radagast, Nikarak, Morgianna, Manudu10
3BFC - Team BurgondeGroumbahk, Jackot, Christophe63, Sleekit, Hebus71, yellowchicken
4SUISSE 1Biboun_Slayer, Math-CD, TheLegend27, Arkalak, Pulps, Argor
5Occitanie 1: La Confrérie de la Poutrethestraightedge, Dolboth, KaminaKirei, Von_Rechnaud, Ipo, Bigfish
6Occitanie 2 - MOGADesd, Bogeyman, superchinois, Dego, thanos2804, Kza
7Pays de la Loire 1Cheveux, Gozher, Elistan, Chareos, Polo-la-lune, luthorhuss
8Nouvelle Aquitaine : La Compagnie doréeGandarin, vvalor, kerathop, gitsnik, Druchii-, Silvarin
9Pays de la Loire 2The-Dog, arthur_le_chat, Asgorth, Tiamat83, Kale, mercos
10HDF - VP Powerdamsetoi, Alakhai, Couacks, ilBae, TrucidoR, Gilg248
11Occitanie 5 - ORK N ROLLEDELRATH, Zeus, El_chatardo, Kutchuc, Astrabell, Meuh
12HOT NormandieGaspacho, Jaina, helldragon, capitaine_admirable, Polasky, Purpleboy
13HDF - L'AllianceZur, nepher, Gus, ceddur, Dagerffal, minicoco
14Grand est 2 - gobelins sans frontièressallustre, pathan, thetlis, kraichti, Chien_Mauve, Ashgar
15LRA 3 - Fight & GloryTito69, Wuxo, Scop, gobsdestrab, tox, Djine
16Normandie vikingsMonoke, thortof, TiAlex, Morskit, Gothra, Nobilis
17HDF - YEOMENredemeer, leopold, NevaR, Darkwise, Krog2, Unagi
18BFC - Franche-ComtéJuggernaut, Juvin, Ptitnain, Ushabti, MrDouDou39, Ira
19IDF - Tomate MozzaKermit, Humblr, baooss, angelscry, cocofreeze, Njut
20BretagneCasp, Yusei, Wismerhell, Zertuiop, seth29, Aramis
21IDF - United NoWhereGajal, Mykeul, LGH, Pepito, redisdead, sixbras
22Belgique 1Kabuum, Moussococo, logik, Valmir, Sire_Trencavel, Wraysford
23HDF - Chti white ballsHayaze, Saga78, Morgot, Thamiorr, grenord, kalren
24Centre-Val de Loire Team Maelström TourangeauPetit_Lezard, Lidiaz, shova, Oberon4, pardaillec, khornael
25Occitanie 3 - Occita-Berryfer-de-lance, wingaal, LeVil1, willlouping, la_chiste_est_rude, azrael2
26IDF - Les Résistants BattleHeydrick, seven, Leith, Fromagefondu, Tuttle, groblin
27LRA1 - Awesomeness IncarnateMysticAngel, Haltaifkathr, Mimoteph, pti_vincent, kikipou, MeuhMeuh
28IDF - Bagdad & White WalkersAnkor, Babnik, lafrite, Lake, Xso, big_frost
29Nouvelle Aquitaine : Les NécromantsDoubledose, Kragg, flovega, zaaap, maxgorthor, Requeyzia
30PACAKorigane, Mc_Khaine, mortis06, Captayn, Vavs, Trauma
31LRA4Germ1, Feignass, SouK, Matra, quadratus, Teebirder
32Occitanie 4 - OcekiltamiGondin, White-walker, LaFleche, Tripou, Norn, Azra2
33HDF - Artgamerfabou, Izno62, Atarion62, arny, Anwarn, D0mane
34Belgique 2knri, Heleran, godtbilator, Tytan, barbosor, totojako
35IDF - Team AliceEndy, Braxx, ciol, Corax92, elguigui, AshBanzai
36SUISSE 2Fabio, Mickk, Styx88, Zaryal, Mibola, Poutpout


Distribution of Armies
Vampire Covenant:19
Dwarven Holds:18
Daemon Legions:17
Empire of Sonnstahl:17
Dread Elves:16
Kingdom of Equitaine:15
Sylvan Elves:15
Saurian Ancients:13
Warriors of the Dark Gods:13
Beast Herds:12
Highborn Elves:12
Ogre Khans:12
Orcs and Goblins:11
Undying Dynasties:10
The Vermin Swarm:9
Infernal Dwarves:7
Distribution of Origins
FFrance:191
BBelgium:11
CHSwitzerland:10
DGermany:1
ESpain:1
NNorway:1
PPortugal:1
©2004-2018. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.