T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertiziCOUNT Compteur pour jeux de plateaux
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualif ETC France 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. François aka "Jaina"FLe Creusot28The Vermin SwarmHOT&BASH Normandyyes
2. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence3Infernal DwarvesLes Enfants du Sudyes
3. Gaspard aka "Gaspacho"FRouen12Orcs and GoblinsHOT&BASH Normandyyes
4. Olivier aka "Nico57"FChatel St Germain27Kingdom of Equitainel'EST et Compagnieyes
5. Raphaël aka "le_roi_liche"FHuttenheim24Ogre Khansl'EST et Compagnieyes
6. Louis aka "Juggernaut"FGrandfontaine4Vampire CovenantLes Enfants du Sudyes
7. Marc Antoine aka "Korigane"FFréjus78Sylvan Elvesl'EST et Compagnieyes
8. Gilles aka "BEUGLEUR"FOberhoffen-Sur-Moder60Dwarven Holdsl'EST et Compagnieyes
9. Julien aka "McJulio"FToulouse5Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Enfants du Sudyes
10. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy25Warriors of the Dark Godsl'EST et Compagnieyes
11. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière41Beast HerdsLes Enfants du Sudyes
12. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers26Daemon LegionsLa Compagnie doréeyes
13. Thibaut aka "Myelome"FMarcelcave22Daemon LegionsHOT&BASH Normandyyes
14. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy114Daemon LegionsLa Compagnie doréeyes
15. Pierre aka "kerathop"FChâtellerault20Infernal DwarvesHOT&BASH Normandyyes
16. Geoffrey aka "vvalor"FMérignac97ÅsklandersLa Compagnie doréeyes
17. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec11Dread ElvesLa Compagnie doréeyes
18. Xavier aka "Biboun_Slayer"CHSwitzerland35The Vermin SwarmFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
19. Julien aka "Elistan"FNantes87Sylvan ElvesLa Compagnie doréeyes
20. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles38Dwarven Holdsoccitanieyes
21. Romain aka "Voltar-le-barbare"Fdraguignan131Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Enfants du Sudyes
22. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis40Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyes
23. Alexandre aka "seven"FRouen45ÅsklandersLes Résistants Battleyes
24. Marc aka "Alakhai"FLa madeleine51Undying Dynastiesl'EST et Compagnieyes
25. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage6ÅsklandersLes Enfants du Sudyes
26. Jérémy aka "Heydrick"FParis72Orcs and GoblinsLes Résistants Battleyes
27. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis82Undying DynastiesLes Résistants Battleyes
28. Julien aka "kraichti"FZillisheim65Sylvan ElvesSons of gamesyes
29. Amine aka "Minh"FIllzach156Dread ElvesSons of gamesyes
30. Julien aka "Juvin"FMontrond Le Château98Saurian AncientsSons of gamesyes
31. Julien aka "Elros-"FMontbéliard188Warriors of the Dark GodsSons of gamesyes
32. Fabrice aka "Babnik"FJoinville le Pont52Kingdom of EquitaineFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
33. Josselin aka "baooss"FBourg-La-Reine9ÅsklandersAutoroute A6yes
34. (anonym)-Undying DynastiesAutoroute A6yes
35. Rudy Luciano aka "Mel"FGrigny32Beast HerdsAutoroute A6yes
36. Marc aka "Soulgnawer"FSt Michel10Dread ElvesAutoroute A6yes
37. Andreas aka "Njut"NParis23Infernal DwarvesAutoroute A6yes
38. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis17ÅsklandersAutoroute A6yes
39. Alberto aka "ilBae"FNice37Saurian Ancientsl'EST et Compagnieyes
40. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse44Orcs and GoblinsLa Compagnie doréeyes
41. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice2ÅsklandersLes Enfants du Sudyes
42. Laurent aka "Bigfish"FRamonville-Saint-Agne62Warriors of the Dark GodsLa Compagnie doréeyes
43. Alexandre aka "Chaw"FMarseille-ÅsklandersLes Enfants du Sudyes
44. Gaspard aka "Gaspaccio"FLyon18ÅsklandersLes Enfants du Sudyes
45. Florian aka "Zharr-Baruk"FVendenheim299Infernal DwarvesSons of gamesyes
46. (anonym)-Undying Dynastiesl'EST et Compagnieyes
47. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons47Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyes
48. Jean-Cyrille aka "valius-lisanus"FAntony89Kingdom of EquitaineFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
49. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes34Warriors of the Dark GodsLa Compagnie doréeyes
50. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux74Empire of SonnstahlLes Résistants Battleyes
51. Matthieu aka "Tuttle"FCréteil67Sylvan ElvesLes Résistants Battleyes
52. Freddy aka "angelscry"FParis56Vampire CovenantFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
53. Quentin aka "Chaeron"LLuxemburg129Highborn ElvesFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
54. Simon aka "Fromagefondu"FCHATILLON-EN-MICHAILLE33Undying DynastiesLes Résistants Battleyes
55. Jérémy aka "Xarys"FBougival179Vampire CovenantFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
56. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis29ÅsklandersFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
57. Benoit aka "groblin"FLe Kremlin Bicetre57Dread ElvesLes Résistants Battleyes
58. Johannes aka "Der_Puppenspieler"DCuxhaven270Sylvan ElvesFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
59. Adrien aka "Arwyl"FParis279Daemon LegionsFBJ - L'aventure humaine 2yes
60. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans1Empire of SonnstahlHOT&BASH Normandyyes
61. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse49Beast Herdsoccitanieyes
62. Plouzane aka "darth-mael"FToulouse94Dread Elvesoccitanieyes
63. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes7Vampire CovenantHOT&BASH Normandyyes
64. Simon aka "Bloody_curse"FRixheim163Sylvan ElvesSons of gamesyes
65. Christophe aka "uruk_gazal_arak"FLHERM184Vampire Covenantoccitanieyes
66. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse66Dwarven Holdsoccitanieyes
67. Nicolas aka "LaRoseNoire"FLapeyrouse-fossat115Empire of Sonnstahloccitanieyes
68. Xavier aka "Goupil"FThionville-Vampire Covenantl'EST et Compagnieyes
69. Xxxx aka "Humblr"AUSParis13Sylvan ElvesAutoroute A6yes
70. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse61The Vermin Swarmoccitanieyes
71. Alexandre aka "Polasky"FSaint-fuscien19Beast HerdsHOT&BASH Normandyyes
72. Maxime aka "yajirobe68"FMulhouse144Empire of SonnstahlSons of gamesyes
73. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse92Undying Dynastiesoccitanieyes
74. Nicolas aka "Gensous"FMulhouse159Kingdom of EquitaineSons of gamesyes
75. Rémy aka "Aglion"FVersailles102Kingdom of EquitaineHOT&BASH Normandyyes
76. Julien aka "Falanirm"FGaillon150ÅsklandersHOT&BASH Normandyyes
77. Juan aka "Xso"EParis14MakharAutoroute A6yes
78. Antoine aka "big_frost"FEragny Sur Oise53Beast HerdsAutoroute A6yes
79. Joueur aka "jm1"F-Makharoccitanieyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1HOT&BASH NormandyJaina, Gaspacho, Myelome, kerathop, luthorhuss, Gozher, Polasky, Aglion, Falanirm
2Les Enfants du Sudbenji, Juggernaut, McJulio, wingaal, Voltar-le-barbare, Solkiss, Gilg248, Chaw, Gaspaccio
3l'EST et CompagnieNico57, le_roi_liche, Korigane, BEUGLEUR, damsetoi, Alakhai, ilBae, (anonym), Goupil
4La Compagnie doréeGandarin, Kroxi38, vvalor, Druchii-, Elistan, Dolboth, Bigfish, Chareos, jm3
5FBJ - L'aventure humaine 2Biboun_Slayer, Babnik, valius-lisanus, angelscry, Chaeron, Xarys, Cynosarge, Der_Puppenspieler, Arwyl
6occitanieEDELRATH, d_Estro, darth-mael, uruk_gazal_arak, Berlioz, LaRoseNoire, Kamy, elric31, jm1
7Les Résistants BattleMweax, seven, Heydrick, bouffy, Braxx, Leith, Tuttle, Fromagefondu, groblin
8Sons of gameskraichti, Minh, Juvin, Elros-, Zharr-Baruk, Bloody_curse, yajirobe68, Gensous, jm2
9Autoroute A6baooss, (anonym), Mel, Soulgnawer, Njut, Ankor, Humblr, Xso, big_frost


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.