T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Arrrrrgghhh!! Outch Splaff!! - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Arthur aka "Space_Raclett3"FSaint Aubin Du Médoc153Stormcast EternalsTeam Vikingyesyes
2. Benoît aka "Ragnarf"FMargaux153DispossessedTeam Vikingyesyes
3. Alexandre aka "Sylar"FOradour Sur Glane126Beasts of ChaosLémuriayesyes
4. Fanny aka "Lhunara"FOradour-Sur-Glane126Beasts of ChaosLémuriayesyes
5. Florian aka "Mr-Poppers"FSt Jean D’Illac189FyreslayersLes nabots barbuesyesyes
6. Peter aka "Ganjablaw"FSaint Aubin De Médoc189Grand Alliance OrderLes nabots barbuesyesyes
7. Nicolas aka "Marsu"FIssoudun100Stormcast EternalsLimoges Wargames : 2yesyes
8. Anne aka "Autris"FLimoges100FyreslayersLimoges Wargames : 2yesyes
9. Patrick aka "Noji"FLimoges66NighthauntLimoges wargames 1yesyes
10. Kevin aka "MarneusCalgar3"FLimoges66Idoneth DeepkinLimoges wargames 1yesyes
11. Habib aka "Findar"FChâteauroux231Grand Alliance OrderYou're sûre teamyesyes
12. Hugo aka "Skyfozz"FChâteauroux231Stormcast EternalsYou're sûre teamyesyes
13. Charles aka "Xharly"FBommiers74SeraphonThe Red Lizardyesyes
14. Pierre aka "Slythe"FChâteauroux45Blades of KhorneThe Red Lizardyesyes
15. Axel aka "Waarde"FChateauroux303Daughters of KhaineLes isolésyesyes
16. Thomas aka "mullonch"FRochechouart53Gitmob Grotsda lucky snotlingsyesyes
17. Christelle aka "chimere_v2"FChateauroux303SylvanethLes isolésyesyes
18. Remi aka "Froste"FLimoges-Flesh-eater Courtsda lucky snotlingsyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Limoges Wargames : 2Marsu, Autris
2Limoges wargames 1Noji, MarneusCalgar3
3You're sûre teamFindar, Skyfozz
4LémuriaSylar, Lhunara
5The Red LizardXharly, Slythe
6Les isolésWaarde, chimere_v2
7Team VikingSpace_Raclett3, Ragnarf
8Les nabots barbuesGanjablaw, Mr-Poppers
9da lucky snotlingsmullonch, Froste


Distribution of Armies
Stormcast Eternals:3
Beasts of Chaos:2
Fyreslayers:2
Grand Alliance Order:2
Blades of Khorne:1
Daughters of Khaine:1
Dispossessed:1
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gitmob Grots:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Nighthaunt:1
Seraphon:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Indre (36):7
Haute-Vienne (87):7
Gironde (33):4
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.