T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Grand Tournament 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Sjon aka "Blitzel"NLMiddelburg68Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy PolkSchumigruppeyesyes
2. Gerben aka "Sherman105"NLUtrecht8Battaglione BersaglieriSchumigruppeyesyes
3. Tim aka "Bogusazrael"BSint-Niklaas29German OthersPuppeteersyesyes
4. Thijs aka "Thzzl"NLMiddelburg31Compagnia CarriSchumigruppeyesyes
5. Hugo aka "MadCatPT"PQueluz De Baixo11Compagnia CarriLudius Lusitaniyesyes
6. Thomas aka "Czudnochowski"DMeerbusch5German OthersFighting Rheinishyesyes
7. Thorsten Frank aka "Nordlaender"DWeener57British Rifle CompanyFriesische Freizeityesyes
8. Andrew aka "Pir"BYMinsk23British Armoured Squadronyesyes
9. Steven aka "steevn"BKortrijk6British Rifle CompanyReplayyesyes
10. Tobias aka "Berdennol"BAntwerpen55Soviet OthersPuppeteersyesyes
11. Hans aka "mr-Avalanche"BAntwerpen44German OthersPuppeteersyesyes
12. Sebastian aka "Kaedron"DHennef (Sieg)60US Tank Companyyesyes
13. Jan-Phil aka "Heinrich_Wagner"DSiegburg84German OthersCore-Systemsyesyes
14. Sven aka "Neves"BKortrijk39US Armored Rifle CompanyReplayyesyes
15. Benjamin aka "Ponge"BKortrijk43Soviet OthersReplayyesyes
16. Rob aka "Borsis"NLDe Steeg45German OthersThe Netherlandsyesyes
17. Antonio aka "foxbat"PLisboa46German OthersLudius Lusitaniyesyes
18. Hughes aka "ximes"PLisboa12Tankovy BatalonLudius Lusitaniyesyes
19. Ben aka "Sgt_Panzerschreck"CHLustdorf25Soviet OthersKnights of the tableyesyes
20. Joerg aka "Boecky"DRheine22Battaglione Bersaglieriyesyes
21. Aleksandr aka "Droger"RUSRyazan3PanzergrenadierkompanieTeam Russiayesyes
22. Daniel aka "Mongol"RUSMoscow7US OthersTeam Russiayesyes
23. Alisher aka "Alisher"RUSLobnya10Soviet OthersTeam Russiayesyes
24. Andrey aka "Kep"RUSBalashikha2Soviet OthersTeam Russiayesyes
25. Frank aka "Mister_Pink"DHannover19British Armoured SquadronTeam New Zealandyesyes
26. André aka "AndrePT"PLisbon15Italian OthersLudius Lusitaniyesyes
27. Dirk aka "gerion"BBeveren33US OthersPuppeteersyesyes
28. Wouter aka "WouterDeRoo"NLZeist41British Rifle CompanySchumigruppeyesyes
29. Szymon aka "sgr"PLKatowice114German Othersyesyes
30. Tim aka "Bosje"NLWestervoort14Soviet OthersTeam Netherlandsyesyes
31. Mike aka "SANTA"UKEwell Nr Epsom49PanzerkompanieEnglandyesyes
32. Darius aka "Angelus"DDortmund4German OthersFighting Rheinischyesyes
33. Ludvig aka "Ludde"FINHelsinki-British Rifle CompanyFINyesyes
34. Christian aka "Zauberlehrling"AGraz13German Othersyesyes
35. Ruben D.BEkeren-Italian OthersPuppeteersyesyes
36. Harry aka "Sgt_saunders"GRLeverkusen16Italian OthersFighting Rheinischyesyes
37. Joost K.NLMiddelburg-German OthersSchumigruppeyesyes
38. Thomas aka "Arkon"DHeiligenhaus1German OthersFighting Rheinischyesyes
39. Paul aka "PaulStovell"UKLondon-Kazachiy PolkEnglandyesyes
40. Sergei aka "Cynic"RUSMoscow18Italian OthersTeam Russiayesyes
41. Teodor aka "ReBrock"ROBucharest21Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/PanzerschützenkompanieTeam Romaniayesyes


Distribution of Armies
German Others:11
Soviet Others:6
British Rifle Company:4
Italian Others:4
Battaglione Bersaglieri:2
British Armoured Squadron:2
Compagnia Carri:2
US Others:2
Gepanzerte Panzergrenadier-/Panzerschützenkompanie:1
Guardeyskiy Tyazhelyi Tankovy Polk:1
Kazachiy Polk:1
Panzergrenadierkompanie:1
Panzerkompanie:1
Tankovy Batalon:1
US Armored Rifle Company:1
US Tank Company:1
Distribution of Origins
BBelgium:8
DGermany:8
NLNetherlands:7
RUSRussia:5
PPortugal:4
UKUnited Kingdom:2
AAustria:1
BYBelarus:1
CHSwitzerland:1
FINFinland:1
GRGreece:1
PLPoland:1
RORomania:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.