T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

La Banniere de l'Ombre - ASPTT - T9A 2019 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Cyril Jean aka "Tiamat83"FNantes197The Vermin SwarmLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
2. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons88Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battleyesyes
3. Aurelien aka "Kale"FNantes346Daemon LegionsLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
4. Romain aka "The-Dog"FLes Touches393Ogre KhansLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
5. Yann aka "Wismerhell"FLa Baule171Highborn ElvesLes Arpenteursyesyes
6. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FNantes33The Vermin SwarmLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
7. Arnaud aka "Yusei"FRedon252Ogre KhansARFANGyesyes
8. Paul aka "shova"FChâtellerault376Sylvan ElvesMaelström Tourangeauyesyes
9. Tanguy aka "seth29"FLanderneau213Sylvan Elvesyesyes
10. Rémy aka "RemsT3"FBordeaux-Kingdom of Equitaineyesyes
11. Romain aka "Petit_Lezard"FTours268Highborn ElvesMaelström Tourangeauyesyes
12. Hoël aka "Lasa"FCouëron-Daemon Legionsyesyes
13. Adrien aka "ButAd"FLoire Authion152Highborn Elvesyesyes
14. Guillaume aka "Doubledose"FPessac296Highborn ElvesLe clan d'la TAVERNE !yesyes
15. Jean-Michel aka "Wyrd"FBordeaux-Highborn ElvesLe clan d'la TAVERNE !yesyes
16. Julien aka "Rats-masse-miettes"Fbordeaux cauderan96The Vermin Swarmla duchesse paye ses fessesyesyes
17. Guillaume aka "Gozher"FNantes16Vampire CovenantLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
18. Loïc aka "Chareos"FNantes36Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
19. Nicolas aka "AshBanzai"FBouguenais303Orcs and GoblinsLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
20. Julos aka "Plut0nium"FVay334Vampire CovenantLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
21. Benjamin aka "Asgorth"FNantes106Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
22. Jean-Charles aka "Amadis"FNantes-Highborn ElvesLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
23. Alexandre aka "Yamadharma"FJoué-Lés-Tours-Beast HerdsMaelström Tourangeauyesyes
24. Cyrilles aka "Oberon4"FSt Martin Le Beau285Orcs and GoblinsMaelström Tourangeauyesyes
25. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans4Warriors of the Dark GodsLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
26. Paul aka "Casp"Fquestembert236Empire of SonnstahlBretonsyesyes
27. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers17Infernal DwarvesLe Clan de la Gueuleyesyes
28. Florent aka "flovega"FTalence243Saurian AncientsLe clan d'la TAVERNE !yesyes
29. Yoann aka "Ardsword"FSavigny-En-Véron-Empire of SonnstahlThermo-Pilesyesyes
30. Vincent aka "Thraedor"FSavigny-En-Véron-Infernal DwarvesThermo-Pilesyesyes
31. Johan aka "Cynosarge"FParis60Daemon LegionsFBJ old schoolyesyes
32. Adrien aka "Baldrules"FSaint Médard En Jalles408Infernal DwarvesLe clan d'la TAVERNE !yesyes
33. Damien aka "Ark"FPoitiers-Ogre Khansyesyes
34. Guilhem aka "Ghuy_Nayss"FFresnes-Dwarven HoldsLes Chevaliers de la Duchesseyesyes
35. Arnaud aka "doc_nurgle"FAngers630Ogre Khansles docyesyes
36. Isabelle aka "doctoresse_nurgle"FAngers-Dread Elvesles docyesyes
37. Jeremy aka "Rosedesvents"FCrouelle-Vampire Covenantyesyes
38. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FFoulayronnes57Highborn ElvesLes Pilousyesyes
39. Alexandre aka "Carnifrite"FPoitiers-Undying Dynastiesla duchesse paye ses fessesyesyes
40. Stanislas aka "Nobilis"FCaen220Undying DynastiesLes Vikingsyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:7
Ogre Khans:4
Daemon Legions:3
Infernal Dwarves:3
The Vermin Swarm:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Sylvan Elves:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Beast Herds:1
Dread Elves:1
Kingdom of Equitaine:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Distribution of Origins
Loire-Atlantique (44):12
Gironde (33):6
Indre-et-Loire (37):5
Vienne (86):5
Maine-et-Loire (49):3
Calvados (14):1
Finistère (29):1
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):1
Lot-et-Garonne (47):1
Morbihan (56):1
Sarthe (72):1
Paris (75):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.