T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tournoi du Grimoire XIII - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles24Ogre Khansork n azes 1yes
2. Etienne aka "Klemens-Kael"FToulouse281Infernal DwarvesDahus occitansyes
3. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse59Beast HerdsOrk'n'Azes IIyes
4. Lucas aka "AzzRaHell"FPuylaurens338Warriors of the Dark GodsJeux Table Plianteyes
5. Cyril aka "Gondin"FLavaur137Daemon LegionsJeux-Table Basseyes
6. Luc aka "Astrabell"FPinsaguel-Saurian AncientsOrk' n Azes IIIyes
7. Graham aka "Grammy"FToulouse594Vampire CovenantJeux-Table à Langeryes
8. Fred aka "Zapan"FSaint Orens182Warriors of the Dark Godsork n azes 1yes
9. Michel aka "Gandarin"FPoitiers16Infernal DwarvesLe Clan de la Gueuleyes
10. Matthieu aka "Zeus"FEscalquens87Kingdom of Equitaineork n azes 1yes
11. Christophe aka "uruk_gazal_arak"FLHERM234Vampire CovenantOrk' n Azes IIIyes
12. Plouzane aka "darth-mael"FToulouse114Dread Elvesork n azes 1yes
13. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse110Dwarven HoldsOrk'n'Azes IIyes
14. Laurent aka "Ptidop"FPlaisance-du-Touch302Saurian AncientsOrk' n Azes IIIyes
15. Thierry aka "El_chatardo"FLa Salvetat St Gilles78Orcs and GoblinsOrk' n Azes IIIyes
16. Nicolas aka "LaRoseNoire"FLapeyrouse-fossat121Empire of SonnstahlOrk'n'Azes IIyes
17. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec9Dread ElvesLe Clan de la Gueuleyes
18. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FFoulayronnes45Highborn ElvesLe Clan de la Gueuleyes
19. Julien aka "Damonk"FTarbes252Kingdom of EquitaineDahus occitansyes
20. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse61Daemon LegionsLa Poutre de Perlimpinpinyes
21. Anthony aka "Silvarin"FPérigueux21Vampire CovenantLe Clan de la Gueuleyes
22. Julien aka "McJulio"FToulouse12Empire of SonnstahlCarca"soft"Teamyes
23. Etienne aka "Doud"FPlaisance-Du-Touch263Undying DynastiesOrk'n'Azes IIyes
24. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès161Beast Herdsmogayes
25. Antoine aka "KIING"FParis183Empire of SonnstahlDahus occitansyes
26. Christophe aka "Ipo"FToulouse154Beast HerdsDahus occitansyes
27. Nicolas aka "MrCrouton"FLavaur266Highborn ElvesJeux-Table Basseyes
28. Vivien aka "Tripou"FRoquevidal168Vampire CovenantJeux-Table Basseyes
29. Ugo aka "Galenor"FNajac66Undying DynastiesLa Poutre de Perlimpinpinyes
30. Thomas aka "Norn"FRoquevidal286Dwarven HoldsJeux-Table à Langeryes
31. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse70Warriors of the Dark GodsLa Poutre de Perlimpinpinyes
32. Guillaume aka "White-walker"FBourg Saint Bernard172Ogre KhansJeux-Table Basseyes
33. Damien aka "Isopropyl"FToulouse-Dread ElvesJeux Table Plianteyes
34. Stephane aka "McFear"FGrenade336Empire of SonnstahlJeux Table Plianteyes
35. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges25Kingdom of EquitaineCarca"soft"Teamyes
36. Johan aka "Krahuk"FToulouse116ÅsklandersJeux Table Plianteyes
37. Laurent aka "Bigfish"FRamonville-Saint-Agne65Warriors of the Dark GodsLa Poutre de Perlimpinpinyes
38. William aka "willlouping"FTrouy92Warriors of the Dark Godsmogayes
39. Christophe aka "la_chiste_est_rude"FAlzonne69Infernal DwarvesCarca"soft"Teamyes
40. Brice aka "Bogeyman"FMontpellier95Sylvan Elvesmogayes
41. Jérémie aka "Dego"FMontpellier95Dread Elvesmogayes
42. Mario aka "Mapo"FLanta639Dread ElvesJeux-Table à Langeryes
43. Rémi aka "Jah_min"FLavaur639Saurian AncientsJeux-Table à Langeryes
44. Thomas aka "Lenaincule"FCarcasonne-Vampire CovenantCarca"soft"Teamyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1ork n azes 1EDELRATH, Zapan, Zeus, darth-mael
2Dahus occitansKlemens-Kael, Damonk, KIING, Ipo
3Ork'n'Azes IId_Estro, Berlioz, LaRoseNoire, Doud
4Jeux Table PlianteAzzRaHell, Isopropyl, McFear, Krahuk
5Jeux-Table BasseGondin, MrCrouton, Tripou, White-walker
6Ork' n Azes IIIAstrabell, uruk_gazal_arak, Ptidop, El_chatardo
7Jeux-Table à LangerGrammy, Norn, Mapo, Jah_min
8Le Clan de la GueuleGandarin, Druchii-, Kragg, Silvarin
9La Poutre de PerlimpinpinDolboth, Galenor, Kamy, Bigfish
10Carca"soft"TeamMcJulio, fer-de-lance, la_chiste_est_rude, Lenaincule
11mogasuperchinois, willlouping, Bogeyman, Dego


Distribution of Armies
Dread Elves:5
Vampire Covenant:5
Warriors of the Dark Gods:5
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Beast Herds:3
Infernal Dwarves:3
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Saurian Ancients:3
Daemon Legions:2
Dwarven Holds:2
Highborn Elves:2
Ogre Khans:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Åsklanders:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Garonne (31):24
Tarn (81):6
Aude (11):2
Cher (18):2
Hérault (34):2
Aveyron (12):1
Charente (16):1
Dordogne (24):1
Gard (30):1
Lot-et-Garonne (47):1
Hautes-Pyrénées (65):1
Paris (75):1
Vienne (86):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.