T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Le Petit Tournoi des Tueurs d'Orks - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec6Dread ElvesÇa va bien se passer....yesyes
2. Anthony aka "Silvarin"FPérigueux15Kingdom of EquitaineÇa va bien se passer....yesyes
3. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FFoulayronnes48Highborn ElvesÇa va bien se passer....yesyes
4. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy140Daemon LegionsÇa va bien se passer....yesyes
5. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse67Orcs and GoblinsLa poutre du gros poissonyesyes
6. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse79The Vermin SwarmLa poutre du gros poissonyesyes
7. Laurent aka "Bigfish"FRamonville-Saint-Agne73Warriors of the Dark GodsLa poutre du gros poissonyesyes
8. Etienne aka "Klemens-Kael"FToulouse276Infernal DwarvesLa poutre du gros poissonyesyes
9. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges24Kingdom of Equitaineles berruryers Rougeyesyes
10. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse112Saurian Ancientsles berruryers Rougeyesyes
11. William aka "willlouping"FTrouy102Warriors of the Dark Godsles berruryers Rougeyesyes
12. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay479Dwarven Holdsles berruryers Rougeyesyes
13. Anthony aka "ANONGHOST24"FMarsac616Dwarven HoldsTueur d'orkyesyes
14. Thierry aka "Troll-Bloodthirster"FMarsac547Warriors of the Dark GodsTueur d'orkyesyes
15. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse53Beast HerdsOrk'n'azesyesyes
16. Thierry aka "El_chatardo"FLa Salvetat St Gilles69Orcs and GoblinsOrk'n'azesyesyes
17. Christophe aka "uruk_gazal_arak"FLHERM231Vampire CovenantOrk'n'azesyesyes
18. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse117Empire of SonnstahlOrk'n'azesyesyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Cyril aka "Gondin"FLavaur148Daemon LegionsJeux-Tablenoyes
20. Vivien aka "Tripou"FRoquevidal190Dread ElvesJeux-Tablenoyes
21. Olivier aka "SouK"FSaint-beauzire218Vampire CovenantHéraut du Marchidialnoyes
22. Germain aka "Germ1"FSaint nectaire344Warriors of the Dark GodsHéraut du Marchidialnoyes
23. Julien aka "Rats-masse-miettes"Fbordeaux cauderan91The Vermin SwarmHéraut du Marchidialnoyes
24. Eric aka "quadratus"FVic Le Comte333Dwarven HoldsHéraut du Marchidialnoyes
25. Guy aka "Taorioc"FViviers-Lès-Lavaur-Vampire CovenantJeux-Tablenoyes
26. Gaët aka "Gaet"FCoutras-Daemon LegionsTueur d'orknono
27. Guillaume aka "White-walker"FBourg Saint Bernard198Ogre KhansJeux-Tablenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Ork'n'azesd_Estro, Meuh, El_chatardo, uruk_gazal_arak
2Ça va bien se passer....Druchii-, Kragg, Kroxi38, Silvarin
3Tueur d'orkANONGHOST24, Troll-Bloodthirster
4La poutre du gros poissonDolboth, Kamy, Klemens-Kael, Bigfish
5les berruryers Rougewilllouping, fer-de-lance, Berlioz, LeVil1
Registered teams
6Jeux-TableGondin, Tripou, Taorioc, White-walker
7Héraut du MarchidialSouK, Germ1, Rats-masse-miettes, quadratus
8Tueur d'orkGaet


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Dwarven Holds:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
Beast Herds:1
Daemon Legions:1
Dread Elves:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Highborn Elves:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Saurian Ancients:1
The Vermin Swarm:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Garonne (31):9
Dordogne (24):3
Cher (18):2
Charente (16):1
Isère (38):1
Lot-et-Garonne (47):1
Nièvre (58):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.