T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Le Petit Tournoi des Tueurs d'Orks - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec11Dread ElvesÇa va bien se passer....yesyes
2. Anthony aka "Silvarin"FPérigueux15Kingdom of EquitaineÇa va bien se passer....yesyes
3. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FFoulayronnes16Highborn ElvesÇa va bien se passer....yesyes
4. Jonathan aka "Kroxi38"FRuy115Daemon LegionsÇa va bien se passer....yesyes
5. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse45Orcs and GoblinsLa poutre du gros poissonyesyes
6. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse62The Vermin SwarmLa poutre du gros poissonyesyes
7. Laurent aka "Bigfish"FRamonville-Saint-Agne63Warriors of the Dark GodsLa poutre du gros poissonyesyes
8. Etienne aka "Klemens-Kael"FToulouse200Infernal DwarvesLa poutre du gros poissonyesyes
9. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges37Kingdom of Equitaineles berruryers Rougeyesyes
10. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse67Saurian Ancientsles berruryers Rougeyesyes
11. William aka "willlouping"FTrouy107Warriors of the Dark Godsles berruryers Rougeyesyes
12. Eric aka "LeVil1"FAnnay303Dwarven Holdsles berruryers Rougeyesyes
13. Anthony aka "ANONGHOST24"FMarsac580Dwarven HoldsTueur d'orkyesyes
14. Thierry aka "Troll-Bloodthirster"FMarsac526Warriors of the Dark GodsTueur d'orkyesyes
15. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse50Beast HerdsOrk'n'azesyesyes
16. Thierry aka "El_chatardo"FLa Salvetat St Gilles106Orcs and GoblinsOrk'n'azesyesyes
17. Christophe aka "uruk_gazal_arak"FLHERM184Vampire CovenantOrk'n'azesyesyes
18. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse142Empire of SonnstahlOrk'n'azesyesyes
19. Cyril aka "Gondin"FLavaur144Daemon LegionsJeux-Tableyesyes
20. Vivien aka "Tripou"FRoquevidal181Dread ElvesJeux-Tableyesyes
21. Guy aka "Taorioc"FViviers-Lès-Lavaur515Vampire CovenantJeux-Tableyesyes
22. Olivier aka "SouK"FSaint-beauzire170Vampire CovenantHéraut du Marchidialyesyes
23. Eric aka "quadratus"FVic Le Comte257Dwarven HoldsHéraut du Marchidialyesyes
24. Germain aka "Germ1"FSaint nectaire263Warriors of the Dark GodsHéraut du Marchidialyesyes
25. Julien aka "Rats-masse-miettes"Fbordeaux cauderan49The Vermin SwarmHéraut du Marchidialyesyes
26. Gaët aka "Gaet"FCoutras647Daemon LegionsTueur d'orkyesyes
27. Guillaume aka "White-walker"FBourg Saint Bernard181Ogre KhansJeux-Tableyesyes
28. Maxime aka "maxgorthor"FPérigueux-Dread ElvesTueur d'orkyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Ork'n'azesd_Estro, Meuh, El_chatardo, uruk_gazal_arak
2Jeux-TableGondin, Tripou, Taorioc, White-walker
3Héraut du MarchidialSouK, Germ1, Rats-masse-miettes, quadratus
4Ça va bien se passer....Druchii-, Kragg, Kroxi38, Silvarin
5Tueur d'orkGaet, ANONGHOST24, Troll-Bloodthirster, maxgorthor
6La poutre du gros poissonDolboth, Kamy, Klemens-Kael, Bigfish
7les berruryers Rougewilllouping, fer-de-lance, Berlioz, LeVil1


Distribution of Armies
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Daemon Legions:3
Dread Elves:3
Dwarven Holds:3
Vampire Covenant:3
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Beast Herds:1
Empire of Sonnstahl:1
Highborn Elves:1
Infernal Dwarves:1
Ogre Khans:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Garonne (31):10
Dordogne (24):4
Puy-de-Dôme (63):3
Tarn (81):3
Cher (18):2
Gironde (33):2
Charente (16):1
Isère (38):1
Lot-et-Garonne (47):1
Nièvre (58):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.