T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Die ultimative BM BM BM BM BM aka wir stoßen ins Horn - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Martin Q.DBerlin-EregionGummibeornbandeyesyes
2. Kelvin - Kennon aka "AkaKenny"DLeegebruch-AngmarGummibeornbandeyesyes
3. Antonio R.DBerlin-MordorGummibeornbandeyesyes
4. Tobias aka "TrendSetter666"DHennigsdorf374The Legions of the White HandTrendSetteryesyes
5. Tim aka "Timalexander"DBerlin30Minas TirithGummibeornbandeyesyes
6. Anas aka "Isnogud"DRiesa5Monsters of Middle-EarthGummibeornbandeyesyes
7. Th aka "borschti87"DDresden230Durin's FolkDie Eisenbergeyesyes
8. Marvin aka "AlteMarv"DFredersdorf-Vogelsdorf163Durin's FolkGummibeornbandeyesyes
9. Patrick aka "Ragroth"DBerlin72The Dead of DunharrowGummibeornbandeyesyes
10. Tobias aka "CyberCedric"DDresden-Théoden's Hostyesyes
11. Tim aka "Icebone"DBrandenburg50ArnorGummibeornbandeyesyes
12. Christian R.DBerlin-AngmarGummibeornbandeyesyes
13. Tom aka "pippin26"DLychen-Azog's Huntersdiekleinenhobbitsyesyes
14. Gabriel aka "Gundulf"DLeipzig24Durin's FolkDie Eisenbergeyesyes
15. Paul aka "Enir"DBerlin140Moriayesyes
16. Marc aka "Mutzi"DBerlin255The Dead of Dunharrowyesyes
17. Lukas aka "Chiruku"DLeipzig56Far HaradDie Eisenbergeyesyes
18. Lennert aka "Merkava"DLeipzig184RivendellDie Eisenbergeyesyes
19. Marcus aka "Pietsch"DCottbus61The WizardsDie Eisenbergeyesyes
20. Jakob aka "SiriusLee"DBerlin213Lothlórienyesyes
21. Tom U.DRiesa-Eastern Kingdomsyesyes
22. Paul aka "Ragon"DBerlin80The Wanderers in the WildOrgayesyes


Distribution of Armies
Durin's Folk:3
Angmar:2
The Dead of Dunharrow:2
Arnor:1
Azog's Hunters:1
Eastern Kingdoms:1
Eregion:1
Far Harad:1
Lothlórien:1
Minas Tirith:1
Monsters of Middle-Earth:1
Mordor:1
Moria:1
Rivendell:1
The Legions of the White Hand:1
The Wanderers in the Wild:1
The Wizards:1
Théoden's Host:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:9
Leipzig:3
Dresden:2
Riesa:2
Brandenburg:1
Cottbus:1
Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf:1
Hennigsdorf:1
Leegebruch:1
Lychen:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.