T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tübeltop ITS No.5 Harris Teamturnier "Summer Slaughter" - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen310HaqqislamLoss of Lieutenantyes
2. Marc aka "Bardo"DReutlingen158Onyx Contact ForceLoss of Lieutenantyes
3. David aka "Motsognir"DPforzheim5Ramah TaskforceTübeltopyes
4. Steve aka "Ariez_Obann"DAlthengstett15TohaaSo nicht, Schurke!yes
5. Norbert aka "Bjarki"DSindelfingen111Imperial ServiceSo nicht, Schurke!yes
6. Sascha aka "oger"DCalw- Althengstett175Japanese Sectorial ArmySo nicht, Schurke!yes
7. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern2AriadnaFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yes
8. Felix aka "TENTACLES"DTübingen78Combined ArmyLoss of Lieutenantyes
9. Philipp aka "Testsubjekt_003"DSteindorf25Tartary Army CorpsAntipoden Test Geländeyes
10. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg71AriadnaAntipoden Test Geländeyes
11. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech51Caledonian Highlander ArmyAntipoden Test Geländeyes
12. Andrin aka "Iisbaerchen"CHEffretikon70Japanese Secessionist ArmyThe Coala,the Bear and the Apeyes
13. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell10Tartary Army CorpsThe Coala,the Bear and the Apeyes
14. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich102Morat Aggression ForceThe Coala,the Bear and the Apeyes
15. Steve aka "LoOn"CHBrüttisellen67HaqqislamLake Constance Sectorialyes
16. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening3TohaaFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yes
17. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach7Foreign CompanyFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yes
18. Lukas aka "LuAn"CHZurich237Hassassin BahramLake Constance Sectorialyes
19. Paul aka "Magnetkopf"DTuebingen16Onyx Contact ForceTübeltopyes
20. Michael aka "Payne"DEsslingen am Neckar49Nomads2 Girls 1 Crityes
21. Jörn aka "Zylinderkopf"DWolfschlugen98PanOceania2 Girls 1 Crityes
22. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen29NomadsBavarian Unicornsyes
23. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn61Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Bavarian Unicornsyes
24. Lucas aka "SchmuseDecke"DMähringen198Ramah TaskforceState of Retreatyes
25. Stefan aka "Salarnis"DMähringen89TohaaState of Retreatyes
26. Christian aka "Chrno"DReutlingen285Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.State of Retreatyes
27. Philipp aka "Bohrkopf"DAugsburg105Ikari CompanyBavarian Unicornsyes
28. Nicolas aka "bahamutbbb"DEsslingen am Neckar-Hassassin Bahram2 Girls 1 Crityes
29. (anonym)-Steel PhalanxTübeltopyes
30. Eugen aka "Attex"DOberndorf am Neckar171AriadnaLake Constance Sectorialyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Foxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)Sombrero, Stoneman95, LOCUSTRON
2Lake Constance SectorialLoOn, LuAn, Attex
3Bavarian UnicornsIeldin_Soecr, Pfloppy, Bohrkopf
4So nicht, Schurke!Ariez_Obann, oger, Bjarki
5The Coala,the Bear and the ApeIisbaerchen, Estugon, Icepriest
62 Girls 1 CritZylinderkopf, bahamutbbb, Payne
7TübeltopMotsognir, Magnetkopf, (anonym)
8Loss of LieutenantBardo, XarfaiEngel, TENTACLES
9Antipoden Test GeländeTestsubjekt_002, Testsubjekt_001, Testsubjekt_003
10State of RetreatSchmuseDecke, Salarnis, Chrno


Distribution of Armies
Ariadna:3
Tohaa:3
Haqqislam:2
Hassassin Bahram:2
Nomads:2
Onyx Contact Force:2
Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.:2
Ramah Taskforce:2
Tartary Army Corps:2
Caledonian Highlander Army:1
Combined Army:1
Foreign Company:1
Ikari Company:1
Imperial Service:1
Japanese Secessionist Army:1
Japanese Sectorial Army:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
PanOceania:1
Steel Phalanx:1
Distribution of Origins
Reutlingen:3
Augsburg:2
Esslingen am Neckar:2
Mähringen:2
Althengstett:1
Bernhardzell:1
Brüttisellen:1
Calw- Althengstett:1
Effretikon:1
Fellbach:1
Höhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
München:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Oberndorf am Neckar:1
Pforzheim:1
Pliening:1
Sindelfingen:1
Steindorf:1
Tuebingen:1
Tübingen:1
Wolfschlugen:1
Zurich:1
Zürich:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.