T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tübeltop ITS No.5 Harris Teamturnier "Summer Slaughter" - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Paul aka "XarfaiEngel"DReutlingen-HaqqislamLoss of Lieutenantyes
2. Michael aka "Sergej_Faehrlich"DStuttgart (Korb)39Shasvastii Expeditionary ForceFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yes
3. Marc aka "Bardo"DReutlingen252Onyx Contact ForceLoss of Lieutenantyes
4. Norman aka "no_subject"DSchwabach17Druze Bayram SecurityLeicht Listenyes
5. Martin aka "HarlequinOfDeath"DSingen69NomadsLake Constance Sectorialyes
6. David aka "Motsognir"DPforzheim5ALEPHTübeltopyes
7. Steve aka "Ariez_Obann"DAlthengstett23TohaaSo nicht, Schurke!yes
8. Norbert aka "Bjarki"DSindelfingen127Imperial ServiceSo nicht, Schurke!yes
9. Sascha aka "oger"DCalw- Althengstett256Japanese Sectorial ArmySo nicht, Schurke!yes
10. Felix aka "Stoneman95"DNeuhausen auf den Fildern3AriadnaFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yes
11. Felix aka "TENTACLES"DTübingen178Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionLoss of Lieutenantyes
12. Philipp aka "Testsubjekt_003"DSteindorf91Tartary Army CorpsAntipoden Test Geländeyes
13. Gregor aka "Testsubjekt_001"DAugsburg220Varuna Immediate Reaction DivisionAntipoden Test Geländeyes
14. Max aka "Testsubjekt_002"DLandsberg am Lech110NA2Antipoden Test Geländeyes
15. Andrin aka "Iisbaerchen"CHEffretikon80Japanese Secessionist ArmyThe Coala,the Bear and the Apeyes
16. Stefan aka "Estugon"CHBernhardzell7Tartary Army CorpsThe Coala,the Bear and the Apeyes
17. Tobias aka "Icepriest"CHZürich164Morat Aggression ForceThe Coala,the Bear and the Apeyes
18. Steve aka "LoOn"CHBrüttisellen54HaqqislamLake Constance Sectorialyes
19. Laurentz aka "LOCUSTRON"DPliening11Acontecimento Shock ArmyFeldfürsten e.V.yes
20. Patrik aka "Sombrero"DFellbach10PanOceaniaFoxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)yes
21. Lukas aka "LuAn"CHZurich377NA2Lake Constance Sectorialyes
22. Paul aka "Magnetkopf"DTuebingen25Onyx Contact ForceTübeltopyes
23. Philip aka "MrTapir"DOstfildern34Combined Army2 Girls 1 Crityes
24. Michael aka "Payne"DEsslingen am Neckar89Nomads2 Girls 1 Crityes
25. Jörn aka "Zylinderkopf"DWolfschlugen204Neoterran Capitaline Army2 Girls 1 Crityes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
26. (anonym)-Operations Subsection of the S.S.S.Neues Teamno
27. Tobias aka "Taugenichts"DRemshalden6TohaaLeicht Listenno
28. Thomas aka "Ieldin_Soecr"DMünchen18Druze Bayram SecurityBavarian Unicornsno
29. Marco aka "MSP"DMünster-Sarmsheim32TohaaKaRoTa e.V.no
30. Andreas aka "DrVic"DOtterbach40PanOceaniaKaRoTa e.V.no
31. Jan aka "Zergash"DSaarbrücken46Yu JingInfoFluxno
32. Steffie aka "Camoure"DSaarbrücken190ALEPHInfoFluxno
33. Nicolas aka "bahamutbbb"DEsslingen am Neckar-Hassassin BahramLeicht Listenno
34. Marcel aka "Gorim"DHoppstädten-Weiersbach366HaqqislamInfoFluxno
35. Benedikt aka "Pfloppy"DHöhenkirchen-Siegertsbrunn114AriadnaSolono
36. Robert aka "Kabraxiss"DAugsburg20ALEPHBavarian Unicornsno
37. Carsten aka "CM_Punk"DJülich22Invincible ArmyACWF Aachenno


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Leicht Listenno_subject
2Foxhound (Abteilung Zebraforce)Sergej_Faehrlich, Sombrero, Stoneman95
3Lake Constance SectorialHarlequinOfDeath, LoOn, LuAn
4So nicht, Schurke!Ariez_Obann, oger, Bjarki
5The Coala,the Bear and the ApeIisbaerchen, Estugon, Icepriest
62 Girls 1 CritMrTapir, Zylinderkopf, Payne
7TübeltopMotsognir, Magnetkopf
8Feldfürsten e.V.LOCUSTRON
9Loss of LieutenantBardo, XarfaiEngel, TENTACLES
10Antipoden Test GeländeTestsubjekt_002, Testsubjekt_001, Testsubjekt_003
Registered teams
11Leicht ListenTaugenichts, bahamutbbb
12Neues Team(anonym)
13Bavarian UnicornsIeldin_Soecr, Kabraxiss
14KaRoTa e.V.MSP, DrVic
15InfoFluxZergash, Camoure, Gorim
16SoloPfloppy
17ACWF AachenCM_Punk


Distribution of Armies
Haqqislam:2
NA2:2
Nomads:2
Onyx Contact Force:2
Tartary Army Corps:2
Varuna Immediate Reaction Division:2
Acontecimento Shock Army:1
ALEPH:1
Ariadna:1
Combined Army:1
Druze Bayram Security:1
Imperial Service:1
Japanese Secessionist Army:1
Japanese Sectorial Army:1
Morat Aggression Force:1
Neoterran Capitaline Army:1
PanOceania:1
Shasvastii Expeditionary Force:1
Tohaa:1
Distribution of Origins
Reutlingen:2
Althengstett:1
Augsburg:1
Bernhardzell:1
Brüttisellen:1
Calw- Althengstett:1
Effretikon:1
Esslingen am Neckar:1
Fellbach:1
Landsberg am Lech:1
Neuhausen auf den Fildern:1
Ostfildern:1
Pforzheim:1
Pliening:1
Schwabach:1
Sindelfingen:1
Singen:1
Steindorf:1
Stuttgart (Korb):1
Tuebingen:1
Tübingen:1
Wolfschlugen:1
Zurich:1
Zürich:1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.