T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

FWS GDL FEQ - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Anthony aka "Redslider"FSaint-Cyr L'ecole1230Space MarinesTydesyesyes
2. Martin aka "unistix"FViroflay1230TyranidsTydesyesyes
3. Maxime aka "Jito"FAuthieux-Ratieville111DrukhariZeinatoyesyes
4. Marie aka "Zeina"FAuthieux-Ratiéville120NecronsZeinatoyesyes
5. Quentin aka "cheldar"FLe Creusot430Eldaradeptus chalonnaisyesyes
6. Damien aka "sapin"FBeaune251Eldaradeptus chalonnaisyesyes
7. Roméo aka "Nazara"FCharenton Le Pont301TyranidsCouleur pleutreyesyes
8. Matthieu aka "Aldebalaran"BNivelles2495Dark AngelsCouleur pleutreyesyes
9. Yohann aka "Walou"FMarly Le Roi387Blood AngelsBonus Teamyesyes
10. Michaël aka "Oblik"FAndrésy305NecronsBonus Teamyesyes
11. Gildas aka "EuphoriA"FArt Sur Meurthe168TyranidsSector Gallicusyesyes
12. Jordane aka "Dane54"FVarangéville794Imperial KnightsSector Gallicus 2yesyes
13. (anonym)-Astra MilitarumJoliViersyesyes
14. (anonym)-OrksJoliViersyesyes
15. Adrien aka "Ensikikoolol"FSaint Maur Des Fosses1286Adeptus MechanicusMade by Cafyesyes
16. Florian aka "Bagood"FSaint Maur Des Fosses1286Space WolvesMade by Cafyesyes
17. Damien aka "Remeiel"FBourges1219TyranidsLes Orchidoclastesyesyes
18. Jean-Luc aka "zygo67"FBischwiller520OrksInstant d’un Rêveyesyes
19. Martin aka "marzug"FMarienthal1253Astra MilitarumInstant d’un Rêveyesyes
20. Pierrick aka "Le-Roi-Des-Mouettes"FNancy367Genestealer CultsSector Gallicusyesyes
21. Aurelien aka "Tortukk"FFrouard771OrksSector Gallicus 2yesyes
22. Brice aka "Simple-Jack"FLa Ville Du Bois764Astra MilitarumMogwayyesyes
23. Guillaume aka "blair_o"FPARIS164The InquisitionMogwayyesyes
24. Denis aka "Dragon_57"FMontigny Les Metz189Chaos DaemonsLes Poutreurs de la Galaxieyesyes
25. Patrice aka "Black-Captain-57"FMontigny-Les-Metz582Chaos Space MarinesLes Poutreurs de la Galaxieyesyes
26. Sébastien aka "Batmanuel"FMontpellier1884Space MarinesLa Relèveyesyes
27. Antoine aka "mirmidon06"FGex79The InquisitionR-Gamingyesyes
28. Mike aka "Shardz"FGEX59YnnariR-Gamingyesyes
29. Julien aka "da_gnol"FBesançon201Death GuardUnicorn Rexyesyes
30. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte255Space MarinesUnicorn Rexyesyes
31. Mathieu aka "Superpoulpe"FFranconville85The InquisitionMGWAyesyes
32. David aka "Jacquouille"FParis19Astra MilitarumLes semi-bouletsyesyes
33. Robin aka "LamaR"FParis5Genestealer CultsLes semi-bouletsyesyes
34. Nicolas aka "Triaad"FParis1023Astra MilitarumStrike Force 101yesyes
35. Maximilien aka "Petrolo"FIvry-Sur-Seine1023Astra MilitarumStrike Force 101yesyes
36. Sébastien aka "Sebmarine"FMontreuil1044Space Wolvesfull métal Marinesyesyes
37. Frédéric aka "Kikasstou"FAntony1044Blood Angelsfull métal Marinesyesyes
38. Matthieu aka "Mattth"FBéthune213EldarVent du Nordyesyes
39. Paul aka "Aquilon"FLe Coudray-Montceaux528Space WolvesVent du Nordyesyes
40. Frédéric aka "lordnapalm"FParis2018Chaos Space MarinesTeam Bistrotyesyes
41. Jean François aka "Mortisulrick"FParis2018Death GuardTeam Bistrotyesyes
42. Pierre aka "Arkenthos"FAlfortville-Blood AngelsLES POPSyesyes
43. Guillaume aka "Leguigui79"FSucy En Brie944Space MarinesLes Raven Couardsyesyes
44. Erwan aka "madwaner"FMontrouge944Space MarinesLes Raven Couardsyesyes
45. Mathias aka "Saihtam"FRouen121DrukhariM&Nyesyes
46. Nicolas aka "Gothra"FBolbec134The InquisitionM&Nyesyes
47. Loïc aka "Loki-Arroth"FIvry La Bataille1113DrukhariLes Moustachus Fragilesyesyes
48. Pascal aka "Krata"FLa Celle Saint Cloud1113Space WolvesLes Moustachus Fragilesyesyes
49. Rémi aka "Requ-iem"FParis7Death GuardSUUUGOOOOIII !yesyes
50. Erwan aka "Terrachnydes"FPrades le lez11Genestealer CultsSUUUGOOOOIII !yesyes
51. Benjamin aka "kouign_amman"FVilleurbanne8T'au Empiret'as pas dix dés ?!yesyes
52. Jonathan aka "Malhun"FVilleurbanne6Space Wolvest'as pas dix dés ?!yesyes
53. Julien aka "MisterM"FBoulogne-Billancourt224Thousand SonsLes vieilles du Sudyesyes
54. Ludovic aka "ceny"FSt Remy De Provence615Space MarinesLes vieilles du Sudyesyes
55. Julien aka "le_poete"FPau1The InquisitionPau Unitedyesyes
56. Nicolas aka "Ptit-Nico"FPau3Grey KnightsPau Unitedyesyes
57. Cyril aka "Moongob"FParis290OrksStarplayer's Boysyesyes
58. Aurelien aka "Kale"FNantes2810Adeptus CustodesGolgoth & Antirack Factoryyesyes
59. Cyrille aka "Chtamla"FZinswiller30OrksFuseurs Lorrainsyesyes
60. Mathieu aka "Ashleysen"FAlfortville1164Genestealer CultsBières et Boucheriesyesyes
61. Stephane aka "cryxfactory"Fbeaumont du gatinais928Death GuardBières et Boucheriesyesyes
62. Clément aka "ratB"FMassy685DrukhariCamelot Massyyesyes
63. Adrien aka "Adibou"FPalaiseau685Thousand SonsCamelot Massyyesyes
64. Ogier aka "Nuclearskull"FNancy369Death GuardSector Gallicus 3yesyes
65. David aka "valius"FBrette Les Pins575EldarRillettes Teamyesyes
66. Nicolas aka "Rumize"FLe Mans600DrukhariRillettes Teamyesyes
67. Sam aka "IRRADIANT"FNancy312DrukhariSector Gallicus 3yesyes
68. Ludovic aka "Lugo"FStrasbourg48EldarFuseurs Lorrainsyesyes
69. Guillaume aka "M-Alvin"FNantes991Grey KnightsGolgoth & Antirack Factoryyesyes
70. Alexandre aka "Alsam"FMontrouge338TyranidsStarplayer's Boysyesyes
71. Armand aka "Armando"FMontpellier1884Space MarinesLa Relèveyesyes
72. Didier aka "Didsky"FMillau1691Space MarinesLES POPSyesyes
73. Karl aka "Erwin"FAlfortville477Astra MilitarumBières et DTCyesyes
74. Gilles aka "Mr-Hyde"FMaisons-Alfort476EldarBières et DTCyesyes
75. Laurent aka "Lol"FParis27Adepta SororitasMGWAyesyes
76. Andy aka "Le-librarian"FVitry-Le-François314Astra Militarum40k librariansyesyes
77. Benoit aka "wheaver"FAnnecy2T'au Empire40k librariansyesyes
78. Eric aka "Prems"FBrion1480Chaos Space MarinesLes Orchidoclastesyesyes
79. Théo aka "wrath"FEaux-Puiseaux137NecronsCulte astro poutre champagne Ardenne CACAyesyes
80. Jul aka "Grimmjollow"FLes Loges Margueron29Adeptus CustodesCulte astro poutre champagne Ardenne CACAyesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1adeptus chalonnaischeldar, sapin
2TydesRedslider, unistix
3ZeinatoJito, Zeina
4Les OrchidoclastesRemeiel, Prems
5Couleur pleutreNazara, Aldebalaran
6Sector GallicusEuphoriA, Le-Roi-Des-Mouettes
7Bonus TeamWalou, Oblik
8Les semi-bouletsJacquouille, LamaR
9MGWASuperpoulpe, Lol
10Sector Gallicus 2Dane54, Tortukk
11Bières et Boucheriescryxfactory, Ashleysen
12Bières et DTCMr-Hyde, Erwin
13Fuseurs LorrainsChtamla, Lugo
14Les Raven CouardsLeguigui79, madwaner
15Instant d’un Rêvezygo67, marzug
16JoliViers(anonym), (anonym)
17Made by CafEnsikikoolol, Bagood
18Rillettes TeamRumize, valius
19Vent du NordAquilon, Mattth
20Les Poutreurs de la GalaxieDragon_57, Black-Captain-57
21Mogwayblair_o, Simple-Jack
22Sector Gallicus 3Nuclearskull, IRRADIANT
23Camelot MassyratB, Adibou
24t'as pas dix dés ?!Malhun, kouign_amman
25SUUUGOOOOIII !Requ-iem, Terrachnydes
26M&NSaihtam, Gothra
27Unicorn Rexda_gnol, Ballec
28R-Gamingmirmidon06, Shardz
29Team Bistrotlordnapalm, Mortisulrick
30Strike Force 101Petrolo, Triaad
31La RelèveBatmanuel, Armando
32full métal MarinesSebmarine, Kikasstou
33LES POPSArkenthos, Didsky
34Les Moustachus FragilesLoki-Arroth, Krata
35Les vieilles du SudMisterM, ceny
36Golgoth & Antirack FactoryKale, M-Alvin
37Pau Unitedle_poete, Ptit-Nico
38Starplayer's BoysMoongob, Alsam
3940k librarianswheaver, Le-librarian
40Culte astro poutre champagne Ardenne CACAwrath, Grimmjollow


Distribution of Armies
Astra Militarum:8
Space Marines:8
Drukhari:6
Eldar:6
Death Guard:5
Orks:5
Space Wolves:5
The Inquisition:5
Tyranids:5
Genestealer Cults:4
Blood Angels:3
Chaos Space Marines:3
Necrons:3
Adeptus Custodes:2
Grey Knights:2
T'au Empire:2
Thousand Sons:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Mechanicus:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Dark Angels:1
Imperial Knights:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Val-de-Marne (94):10
Paris (75):9
Meurthe-et-Moselle (54):6
Yvelines (78):5
Hauts-de-Seine (92):5
Bas-Rhin (67):4
Seine-Maritime (76):4
Essonne (91):4
Hérault (34):3
Ain (01):2
Aube (10):2
Loire-Atlantique (44):2
Moselle (57):2
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):2
Rhône (69):2
Sarthe (72):2
Aveyron (12):1
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):1
Calvados (14):1
Cher (18):1
Côte-d'Or (21):1
Doubs (25):1
Eure (27):1
Indre (36):1
Marne (51):1
Pas-de-Calais (62):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Saône-et-Loire (71):1
Haute-Savoie (74):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.