T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Iron Madness II - Tournois par équipes - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Nicolas aka "Nicoco"FVendée27The Circle OrborosAgecanonixyesyes
2. Emilie aka "Shreddinette"FParis1Legion of EverblightAgecanonixyesyes
3. Fabien aka "Kurogami"FParis5CryxAgecanonixyesyes
4. Sébastien aka "arc_ange"FGuipavas8Protectorate of MenothAgecanonixyesyes
5. Daniel aka "Shogun"FBrest52The SkorneAgecanonixyesyes
6. Nicolas aka "Ptit_Nico"FNantes96KhadorSteam Powered Dukesyesyes
7. Sylvain aka "Vano"FDijon59The Circle OrborosSteam Powered Dukesyesyes
8. Lionel aka "ConarLeBarban"FDijon38CryxSteam Powered Dukesyesyes
9. Louis-Alexandre aka "Rara"FGurgy Le Chateau-CygnarSteam Powered Dukesyesyes
10. Thierry aka "Ticamp_des_bois"FBesancon72Convergence of CyrissSteam Powered Dukesyesyes
11. Yannick aka "Yannu"FBougenais-CryxAlea Jacta Ouestyesyes
12. Gauvain aka "Thyamath"FBrest94Legion of EverblightAlea Jacta Ouestyesyes
13. Jean-Sébastien aka "Sekemtar"FLe Champ St Père490Legion of EverblightAlea Jacta Ouestyesyes
14. Marc-Antoine aka "coincos"FLa Menitre303Protectorate of MenothAlea Jacta Ouestyesyes
15. Loïc aka "Hashel"FGouesnou150KhadorAlea Jacta Ouestyesyes
16. Fabien aka "MarcelChamblard"FLille21GrymkinGinyu Forceyesyes
17. Kilian aka "Rawr"FLantenne-Vertière17Crucible GuardGinyu Forceyesyes
18. Thomas aka "Neuron_Psychare"FLille12The Circle OrborosGinyu Forceyesyes
19. Sylvain aka "Lelith"FLille95KhadorGinyu Forceyesyes
20. Rémy aka "Shoofshoof"FVendee57CryxTeam 17yesyes
21. Gilles aka "Gorbar"FDol de Bretagne37MinionsTeam 17yesyes
22. Pierre Arnauld aka "connetable_pa"FParis3Protectorate of MenothTeam 17yesyes
23. Guillaume aka "Guiguiscout"FNantes120The SkorneTeam 17yesyes
24. Guillaume aka "Booggy"FNantes54CygnarTeam 17yesyes
25. Nicolas aka "Naethiel"FParis40Convergence of CyrissBashing Pumpkinsyesyes
26. Mathieu aka "Boneblade"FLe Perray En Yvelines14MinionsBashing Pumpkinsyesyes
27. Clément aka "Plazma"FParis9CryxBashing Pumpkinsyesyes
28. Stéphane aka "Dephteros"FParis22Protectorate of MenothBashing Pumpkinsyesyes
29. Tisserant aka "TheLazyHase"FEvry7The SkorneBashing Pumpkinsyesyes
30. Eric aka "Arhnayel"FAntony68The Circle OrborosGDLyesyes
31. Mickael aka "Wulfkrieg"FAntony24Legion of EverblightGDLyesyes
32. Florian aka "Xanntrey"FRosny Sous Bois31TrollbloodGDLyesyes
33. David aka "Krador"FMassy34KhadorGDLyesyes
34. Samuel aka "samich"FLes Mayons42The Circle OrborosGDLyesyes
35. Romain aka "yvanass"FSorgues2Retribution of ScyrahPanoramixyesyes
36. Antoine aka "gitsnik"FAngouleme6Legion of EverblightPanoramixyesyes
37. Florian aka "Trippe"FMontfavet60Protectorate of MenothPanoramixyesyes
38. Tom aka "Ygemethor"FToulouse4The Circle OrborosPanoramixyesyes
39. Kevin aka "Raz"FLieusaint25The Circle OrborosIron Perfid'yesyes
40. Régis aka "Wiwef"FGrand Bréau145Legion of EverblightIron Perfid'yesyes
41. Jeremy aka "kaal"FSassetot Le Mauconduit45GrymkinIron Perfid'yesyes
42. Manuel aka "Hashut_son"FPortet Sur Garonne208Convergence of CyrissIron Perfid'yesyes
43. Julien aka "Zam"FRennes73The SkorneIron Perfid'yesyes


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Iron Perfid'Raz, Wiwef, Zam, kaal, Hashut_son
2Steam Powered DukesPtit_Nico, Vano, ConarLeBarban, Rara, Ticamp_des_bois
3Team 17Shoofshoof, Gorbar, connetable_pa, Guiguiscout, Booggy
4AgecanonixNicoco, Shreddinette, Kurogami, arc_ange, Shogun
5GDLArhnayel, Wulfkrieg, Xanntrey, Krador, samich
6Panoramixyvanass, gitsnik, Trippe, Ygemethor
7Ginyu ForceMarcelChamblard, Lelith, Rawr, Neuron_Psychare
8Bashing PumpkinsPlazma, Dephteros, TheLazyHase, Boneblade, Naethiel
9Alea Jacta OuestYannu, coincos, Hashel, Thyamath, Sekemtar


Distribution of Armies
The Circle Orboros:7
Legion of Everblight:6
Cryx:5
Protectorate of Menoth:5
Khador:4
The Skorne:4
Convergence of Cyriss:3
Cygnar:2
Grymkin:2
Minions:2
Crucible Guard:1
Retribution of Scyrah:1
Trollblood:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):6
Finistère (29):4
Loire-Atlantique (44):4
Nord (59):3
Vendée (85):3
Côte-d'Or (21):2
Doubs (25):2
Haute-Garonne (31):2
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):2
Seine-et-Marne (77):2
Vaucluse (84):2
Essonne (91):2
Hauts-de-Seine (92):2
Charente (16):1
Maine-et-Loire (49):1
Seine-Maritime (76):1
Yvelines (78):1
Var (83):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.