T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

OKTOBER FEST 12 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Marc aka "EDELRATH"FLa Salvetat Saint Gilles32Dwarven Holdsork n azes 1nono
2. Fred aka "Zapan"FSaint Orens228Warriors of the Dark GodsOrk'n Azes 2nono
3. Matthieu aka "Zeus"FEscalquens137Kingdom of EquitaineOrk'n Azes 2nono
4. Guillaume aka "Pi-ngue"FEscalquens468The Vermin SwarmOrk'n Azes 2nono
5. Mohamed aka "lamronchak"Fle mas d'azil547Daemon Legionsariege powanono
6. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse88Kingdom of EquitaineDes charges facialesnono
7. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse41Kingdom of EquitaineDes charges facialesnono
8. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière70Beast HerdsDes charges facialesnono
9. Benjamin aka "benji"FAix en Provence3Vampire CovenantLes Enfants du Sudnono
10. Julien aka "Solkiss"FSaint Pierre de Mésage4The Vermin SwarmLes Enfants du Sudnono
11. Nicolas aka "noki"FMarseille37The Vermin SwarmLes Enfants du Sudnono
12. Guillaume aka "Doubledose"FPessac192Highborn ElvesLes Valseusesnono
13. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse119Dread ElvesLes Dahus Occitansnono
14. Etienne aka "Klemens-Kael"FToulouse217Infernal DwarvesLes Dahus Occitansnono
15. Julien aka "Damonk"FTarbes310Kingdom of EquitaineLes Dahus Occitansnono
16. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec9Dread ElvesLes Valseusesnono
17. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons29Dwarven HoldsLes Résistants Battle 1nono
18. Cédric aka "Vincentime"FJuillan439The Vermin SwarmLes gob's en Kol'Airnono
19. Mathieu aka "sanka"FPau453Ogre KhansLes gob's en Kol'Airnono
20. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse51Saurian AncientsDes charges facialesnono
21. Pierre-Emmanuel aka "Gilg248"FNice2Dwarven HoldsLes Enfants du Sudnono
22. Cyril aka "Gondin"FLavaur177Daemon LegionsJeux-Table bassenono
23. Antonio aka "Malekiste09"FDurban-Sur-Arize581Dread Elvesariege powanono
24. Nicolas aka "Kragg"FFoulayronnes35Dwarven HoldsLes Pilousnono
25. Vincent aka "EON"FIdaux-Mendy381Sylvan ElvesLes Pilousnono
26. Julien aka "McJulio"FToulouse14Saurian AncientsCarca"soft" Teamnono
27. Laurent aka "chacal"FToulouse419The Vermin SwarmLes gob's en Kol'Airnono
28. Graham aka "Grammy"FToulouse638Vampire CovenantJeux-Table bassenono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1ork n azes 1EDELRATH
2Ork'n Azes 2Zapan, Zeus, Pi-ngue
3ariege powalamronchak, Malekiste09
4Des charges facialesvince3310, d_Estro, wingaal, Berlioz
5Les Enfants du Sudbenji, Solkiss, noki, Gilg248
6Les ValseusesDoubledose, Druchii-
7Les Dahus Occitanselric31, Klemens-Kael, Damonk
8Les Résistants Battle 1Braxx
9Les gob's en Kol'AirVincentime, sanka, chacal
10Jeux-Table basseGondin, Grammy
11Les PilousKragg, EON
12Carca"soft" TeamMcJulio


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.