T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualification ETC 2020 - D2 A - St Pierre du Perray - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Martial aka "Aedarian"FGargenville500Dark AngelsParis United Omegayes
2. Jul aka "Grimmjollow"FLes Loges Margueron53The InquisitionParis United Omegayes
3. Alex aka "toorop"FParay-Vieille-Poste148TyranidsParis United Omegano
4. Matthieu aka "Arrethas"FParis20EldarBisounours 1no
5. Stéphane aka "Khal06"FNice39Genestealer CultsNWAno
6. Julien aka "Qwarr06"FNice83EldarNWAno
7. Clément aka "Clems"FNice439OrksNWAno
8. Romain aka "Karona"FNice230DrukhariNWAno
9. Vincent aka "Korvus"FRouen34Imperial KnightsStand Or Die!no
10. Thomas aka "Thechattrix"FSaint Ouen du Breuil52OrksStand Or Die!no
11. Mathias aka "Saihtam"FRouen174DrukhariStand Or Die!no
12. Baptiste aka "Detrakor"FMaromme152Space MarinesStand Or Die!no
13. Gaëtan aka "Aramil"FRouen142Genestealer CultsStand Or Die!no
14. Joseph aka "jojolafrite"FCanteleu349EldarStand Or Die!no
15. Théo aka "wrath"FEaux-Puiseaux177NecronsParis United Omegano
16. Arnaud aka "Pouchine"FDéville-Lès-Rouen189Chaos Space MarinesStand Or Die!no
17. Arnaud aka "al_bundy"FRouen932EldarStand Or Die!no
18. Pierre aka "balrock"FAuxerre237EldarParis United Omegano
19. Kevin aka "Forge"FNotre Dame De Bondeville189T'au EmpireStand Or Die!no
20. Mathieu aka "Marengo"FNice573Astra MilitarumNWAno
21. Thierry aka "killboum"FNice399Imperial KnightsNWAno
22. Alexis aka "manikou"FAntibes88Space MarinesNWAno
23. Florian aka "Yrian"FOrsay45T'au EmpireBisounours 1no
24. Arnaud aka "Shas_o_Kassad"FLyon71Space MarinesBisounours 1no
25. Xavier aka "EdlR"FParis160TyranidsBisounours 1no
26. Regis aka "Makai"FMaisons Alfort59Blood AngelsBisounours 1no
27. Mikaël aka "herendel"FMontreuil430OrksBisounours 1no
28. Florian aka "Dletch"FVauréal140Chaos DaemonsBisounours 1no
29. Jean-Charles aka "Olohme"FRomagnieu225Adepta SororitasBisounours 1no
30. Loïc aka "Lolo-"FFontenay-Sous-Bois29Space MarinesParis United Omegano
31. Yann aka "elronhir"FÉcuelle217EldarParis United Omegano
32. Pierre aka "Poolky"FMaule338DeathwatchParis United Omegano
33. Nicolas aka "Man-X"FNogent-sur-Marnes109OrksParis United Omegano


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1Paris United OmegaAedarian, Grimmjollow, toorop, wrath, balrock, Lolo-, elronhir, Poolky, Man-X
2Bisounours 1Arrethas, Yrian, Shas_o_Kassad, EdlR, Makai, herendel, Dletch, Olohme
3NWAKhal06, Qwarr06, Clems, Karona, Marengo, killboum, manikou
4Stand Or Die!Korvus, Thechattrix, Saihtam, Detrakor, Aramil, jojolafrite, Pouchine, al_bundy, Forge


Distribution of Armies
Eldar:6
Orks:4
Space Marines:4
Drukhari:2
Genestealer Cults:2
Imperial Knights:2
T'au Empire:2
Tyranids:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Astra Militarum:1
Blood Angels:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Dark Angels:1
Deathwatch:1
Necrons:1
The Inquisition:1
Distribution of Origins
Seine-Maritime (76):9
Alpes-Maritimes (06):7
Val-de-Marne (94):3
Aube (10):2
Paris (75):2
Yvelines (78):2
Essonne (91):2
Isère (38):1
Rhône (69):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Yonne (89):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.