T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bagarre en Pays Cathare (2ème édition) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Fred aka "Zapan"FSaint Orens259Warriors of the Dark GodsOrk'n Azesnono
2. Nicolas aka "LaRoseNoire"FLapeyrouse-fossat77Ogre KhansOrk'n Azesnono
3. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé-Saurian AncientsJeux Tablenono
4. Etienne aka "Doud"FPlaisance-Du-Touch319Warriors of the Dark GodsOrk'n Azesnono
5. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse48Kingdom of EquitaineOrk'n Azesnono
6. Mohamed aka "lamronchak"Fle mas d'azil571Daemon Legionsariege powanono
7. Lucas aka "AzzRaHell"FVerfeil404Warriors of the Dark GodsJeux Tablenono
8. Jacques aka "StellartoiZ"FCaraman-Vampire CovenantJeux Tablenono
9.
 -
10.
Seats reserved
11. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse109Saurian Ancientsnono
12. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse112Highborn Elvesnono
13. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse59Saurian Ancientsnono
14. Kim aka "Kim"FPerigueux427Daemon LegionsLa Poutre sans Vaselinenono
15. Ju aka "elric31"FToulouse142Dread ElvesLes dahus occitansnono
16. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse195Empire of SonnstahlOrk'n Azesnono
17. Antoine aka "KIING"FParis256Undying DynastiesLes dahus occitansnono
18. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec21Dread Elvesnono
19. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière90Beast HerdsLes Enfants du Sudnono
20. Jérémie aka "Dego"FMontpellier189Dread ElvesMOGAnono
21. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès241Highborn ElvesMOGAnono
22. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse96Empire of SonnstahlLes To lose Unitednono
23. Laurent aka "chacal"FToulouse441Ogre KhansLes gob's en Kol'Airnono
24. Matthieu aka "Zeus"FEscalquens168Kingdom of EquitaineOrk'n Azesnono
25. Julien aka "Rats-masse-miettes"Fbordeaux cauderan84The Vermin Swarmtaverne du necromantnono
26. Jonas aka "Joniep"FToulouse556Dwarven Holdsariege powanono
27. Clément aka "Startiflette"FFoix-The Vermin Swarmariege powanono
28. Antonio aka "Malekiste09"FDurban-Sur-Arize607Dread Elvesariege powanono
29. Cédric aka "Vincentime"FJuillan466Empire of SonnstahlLes gob's en Kol'Airnono
30. Mathieu aka "sanka"FPau477Daemon LegionsLes gob's en Kol'Airnono
31. Luc aka "Astrabell"FPINSAGUEL279Saurian AncientsOrk'n Azesnono
32. Ugo aka "Galenor"FNajac137Undying DynastiesLa poutre est dans le prénono


Distribution of Armies
Dread Elves:4
Saurian Ancients:4
Daemon Legions:3
Empire of Sonnstahl:3
Warriors of the Dark Gods:3
Highborn Elves:2
Kingdom of Equitaine:2
Ogre Khans:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Beast Herds:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Garonne (31):18
Ariège (09):3
Aveyron (12):1
Charente (16):1
Dordogne (24):1
Gard (30):1
Gironde (33):1
Hérault (34):1
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):1
Hautes-Pyrénées (65):1
Paris (75):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.