T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Tabletop-Insider.de
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Bagarre en Pays Cathare (2ème édition) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Julien aka "Rats-masse-miettes"Fbordeaux cauderan31The Vermin Swarmtaverne du necromantyesyes
2. Benoit aka "fer-de-lance"FBourges51Kingdom of EquitaineCarca "Soft" Teamyesyes
3. William aka "willlouping"FTrouy107Orcs and GoblinsCarca "Soft" Teamyesyes
4. Bertrand aka "superchinois"FAlès186Highborn ElvesMOGAyesyes
5. Marvin aka "Druchii-"FRuffec9Dread Elvesyesyes
6. Matthieu aka "Zeus"FEscalquens58Warriors of the Dark GodsOrk'n Azesyesyes
7. Antonio aka "Malekiste09"FDurban-Sur-Arize231Dread Elvesariege powayesyes
8. Lionel aka "wingaal"FRoquesérière28Daemon LegionsLes Enfants du Sudyesyes
9. Vincent aka "vince3310"FToulouse14Saurian Ancientsyesyes
10. Jacques aka "StellartoiZ"FCaraman-Vampire CovenantJeux Tableyesyes
11. Simon aka "Kamy"FToulouse72Highborn Elvesyesyes
12. Fred aka "Zapan"FSaint Orens73Warriors of the Dark GodsOrk'n Azesyesyes
13. Jonas aka "Joniep"FToulouse281Dwarven Holdsariege powayesyes
14. Mathieu aka "sanka"FPau371Daemon LegionsLes gob's en Kol'Airyesyes
15. Mathieu aka "LaFleche"FLavaur243Kingdom of EquitaineJeux Tableyesyes
16. Maxime aka "d_Estro"FToulouse18Kingdom of EquitaineOrk'n Azesyesyes
17. Greg aka "azrael2"FAlbi134Infernal Dwarvesyesyes
18. Mohamed aka "lamronchak"Fle mas d'azil125Daemon Legionsariege powayesyes
19. Matthieu aka "Berlioz"FToulouse16Saurian Ancientsyesyes
20. Adrien aka "Baldrules"FSaint Médard En Jalles174Infernal Dwarvestaverne du necromantyesyes
21. César aka "Meuh"FToulouse133Empire of SonnstahlOrk'n Azesyesyes
22. Luc aka "Astrabell"FPINSAGUEL126Saurian AncientsOrk'n Azesyesyes
23. Camille aka "Hebus_"FMontrabé167Saurian AncientsJeux Tableyesyes
24. Etienne aka "Doud"FPlaisance-Du-Touch204Warriors of the Dark GodsOrk'n Azesyesyes
25. Lucas aka "AzzRaHell"FVerfeil208Warriors of the Dark GodsJeux Tableyesyes
26. Clément aka "Startiflette"FFoix276The Vermin Swarmariege powayesyes
27. Christophe aka "la_chiste_est_rude"FRaissac-sur-Lampy65Dread ElvesCarca "Soft" Teamyesyes
28. Ugo aka "Galenor"FNajac61Undying DynastiesLa poutre est dans le préyesyes
29. Thomas aka "damsetoi"FLe Muy74Beast HerdsCFVEyesyes
30. Jérémie aka "Dego"FMontpellier137Dread ElvesMOGAyesyes
31. Alex aka "Scorbol"FMontpellier312Empire of SonnstahlMOGAyesyes
32. Emmanuel aka "Dolboth"FToulouse40Empire of SonnstahlLes To lose Unitedyesyes
33. Antoine aka "flyhunter"FSaint Martin De Valamas449Vampire CovenantLes Chupacabrasyesyes
34. Kim aka "Kim"FPerigueux317Daemon LegionsLa Poutre sans Vaselineyesyes
35. Fred aka "duf65"FLavaur502Ogre Khansyesyes
36. Cédric aka "Vincentime"FJuillan414Empire of SonnstahlLes gob's en Kol'Airyesyes
37. Thierry aka "El_chatardo"FLa Salvetat St Gilles181Orcs and Goblinsork n'rollyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Daemon Legions:4
Dread Elves:4
Empire of Sonnstahl:4
Saurian Ancients:4
Warriors of the Dark Gods:4
Kingdom of Equitaine:3
Highborn Elves:2
Infernal Dwarves:2
Orcs and Goblins:2
The Vermin Swarm:2
Vampire Covenant:2
Beast Herds:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Ogre Khans:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Distribution of Origins
Haute-Garonne (31):16
Ariège (09):3
Tarn (81):3
Cher (18):2
Gironde (33):2
Hérault (34):2
Ardèche (07):1
Aude (11):1
Aveyron (12):1
Charente (16):1
Dordogne (24):1
Gard (30):1
Pyrénées-Atlantiques (64):1
Hautes-Pyrénées (65):1
Var (83):1
©2004-2019. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.