T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertMiniatur-Bemalung (MB-Studio)
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

German Tabletop Championships - T9A (dt. Einzel-Meisterschaften) - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Erik aka "MCK"DBerlin358Empire of Sonnstahlyes
2. Thorsten aka "Rigger"DEckernförde94Dwarven HoldsNorthland Slayersyes
3. Eric aka "Stony"DWaldweiler210Saurian AncientsTabletop Südwestyes
4. Thomas aka "Zwergnase"DLeipzig3Undying DynastiesOstfrontyes
5. Jan aka "GabbaGandalf"DFrankfurt am Main15Vampire CovenantThis is Spartayes
6. Paul aka "FirePaul"DLeipzig2Daemon LegionsJenaer Fluffbunniesyes
7. Marc aka "Caledoriv"DKaiserslautern52Empire of SonnstahlTabletop Südwestyes
8. Marius aka "masterchief90"DDresden5Dread ElvesJenaer Fluffbunniesyes
9. Clement aka "Borcha"DBerlin35Ogre KhansJenaer Fluffbunniesyes
10. Peter aka "Borgio"DRheinberg18Åsklandersyes
11. Christian aka "Torek_dun"DDörrebach100Warriors of the Dark GodsTabletop Südwestyes
12. Ingo aka "BadBrain"DGeltorf85Orcs and GoblinsNorthland Slayersyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
13. Gregor aka "Grossmeister"DBerlin47Empire of SonnstahlHauptstadt Legionäreno
14. Fabian aka "da_griech"DDüsseldorf53The Vermin SwarmAsino
15. Stefano aka "Toto"DBerlin17Vampire CovenantHauptstadt Legionäreno
16. Luis aka "Merinus"NLMaastricht463Ogre Khansno
17. Maik aka "Bladeox"DBad Zwischenahn141Vampire CovenantGepflegt auf‘s Maulno
18. Menno aka "Evoluo"NLRotterdam-Daemon LegionsDe Nederlanderno
19. Micha aka "StrangerComeKnockin"DBerlin28MakharPOSAZ - Berlinno
20. Jan aka "Schreinerwerkstatt"DWiltingen373Dwarven Holdsgap ginnûngano
21. Stefan aka "Gorobh"DEmstek29Ogre Khansno
22. Joachim aka "melcher"DOldenburg209The Vermin SwarmOldschoolno
23. Yannic aka "Kumbum"DAachen31Empire of SonnstahlAachen Squareheadsno
24. Daniel aka "Herby"DSalzwedel13Ogre KhansHauptstadt Legionäreno
25. Richard aka "Juristenkram"DHalle526The Vermin SwarmWho Rain Zoneno
26. Jan aka "Ja-Ba"DHannover73Beast HerdsDreiradgangno
27. Maik aka "Athos"DHamburg49Highborn Elvesno
28. Henrik aka "AlrikRanulfsson"DHamburg76Orcs and GoblinsWarhammer Fanaticsno
29. Anthony aka "blacky"DLünen77Sylvan ElvesFight Clubno
30. (anonym)-Beast HerdsGrimms Erbenno
31. Oliver aka "Comandante"DHamburg184Dread Elvesno
32. Martin aka "Bersy"DSalzwedel199Dwarven HoldsHauptstadt Legionäreno
33. Felix aka "BarnieGrollheimer"DJena102Vampire CovenantJenaer Fluffbunniesno
34. Daniel aka "FuriousD"DGreifswald148Highborn ElvesRüstige Renterno
35. Christian aka "Raist"DKiel21Ogre Khansno
36. Frank aka "Fritz-X"DLeverkusen-Empire of Sonnstahlno
37. Rolf-Henryk aka "Jobst"DSaalfeld48Saurian AncientsJenaer Fluffbunniesno
38. Marc aka "Pofalischt"DKöln20Ogre KhansThis is Spartano
39. Lars aka "Laurentius"DHamburg286Dwarven Holdsno
40. Maximilian aka "Roque"DLeichlingen474Kingdom of EquitaineThis is Spartano


Distribution of Armies
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Åsklanders:1
Daemon Legions:1
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Ogre Khans:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Saurian Ancients:1
Undying Dynasties:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Warriors of the Dark Gods:1
Distribution of Origins
Berlin:2
Leipzig:2
Dresden:1
Dörrebach:1
Eckernförde:1
Frankfurt am Main:1
Geltorf:1
Kaiserslautern:1
Rheinberg:1
Waldweiler:1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.