T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Warhammer Underworlds Régional Paris - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Aurèle aka "Uarle"FParis333Stormsire's CursebreakersMagma Troubadourno
2. Jean-Baptiste aka "Darky"FParis12Zarbag’s Gitzno
3. Laurent aka "Auspex"FLa Forêt du Temple7The Chosen Axesno
4. Paul aka "Sovnys"FParis57Sepulchral Guardno
5. Tristan aka "Rapture"FParis108Thorns of the Briar Queenno
6. Pierre-Louis aka "Cendrillon"FTigery3Lady Harrow's MournflightTeam princesseno
7. Martin aka "Gloin"FMaisons-Laffitte1Sepulchral GuardTeam princesseno
8. Philippe aka "Nemesis62100"FCalais-Lady Harrow's MournflightDark Squigs Némésis & Cieno
9. Nicolas aka "Lazzergun"FParis65Ylthari's Guardiansno
10. Benjamin aka "Benou"FVert-Saint-Denis91Thundrik's ProfiteersAsgardno
11. Titouan aka "gogoldubus"FMagny En Vexin14Thorns of the Briar Queenno
12. Achille aka "Woodmaker"FFontenay Sous Bois9Ylthari's Guardiansno
13. Johnny aka "JohnnyLHomme"FParis-Magore’s Fiendsno
14. Sotrane G.FParis-Lady Harrow's Mournflightno
15. Nicolas aka "Orry"FFloirac18Eyes of the Nineno
16. Jean-Christian aka "Butze"FPuteaux32The GrymwatchBno
17. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois24Ironsoul's CondemnersTeam princesseno
18. Olivier aka "Orchall"FParis5Ironsoul's Condemners123aaano
19. Armand aka "Armandou"FAsnières Sur Seine313Grashrak's Despoilersno
20. Saber aka "Sabrleepopet"FRomilly Sur Andelle79Magore’s FiendsLes Chimères de la boiteno
21. Ethan aka "Zeti"FAunay-Sous-Auneau41Steelheart's Championsno
22. Fabrice aka "Fablord"FDammarie-Les-Lys273Ironskull's BoyzAsgardno
23. Sylvain aka "Schreck"FNantes344Spiteclaw's Swarmteam LUno
24. Julien aka "Linkoln"FSaint Michel Sur Orge47Rippa's SnarlfangsTeam princesseno
25. Nicolas aka "Nicolesanguinaire"FAthis Mons-Ironskull's Boyzno
26. Cyril aka "Moongob"FParis8Zarbag’s GitzStarplayer's Boysno
27. Eric aka "rico73"FChambéry33Mollog’s MobLa boite à figurinesno
28. Etienne aka "Scelethus"FFontenay-Aux-Roses6Rippa's Snarlfangsno
29. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis10Rippa's SnarlfangsLes Résistants Battleno
30. Pierre aka "Grimnir"CHGenève20Garrek's Reaversno
31. Mickaël aka "Briskran"FVulaines Sur Seine-Godsworn Huntno
32. Dubois aka "Saucisson"FSamoreau-Thorns of the Briar QueenL'amicale du bourre-pifno
33. Nicolas aka "mr_nicephore"FSaint-Ouen27Lady Harrow's MournflightGuerre au Garageno
34. Clément aka "Khazmodai"FRennes-Grashrak's DespoilersLes templiers bretonsno
35. Fab aka "Fabou_le_petit_Nantais"FNantes-Rippa's Snarlfangsno
36. Florent aka "BobbyLH"FPuteaux-The Grymwatchno
37. Luca aka "Fimbure"FRennes-Rippa's SnarlfangsLes templiers bretonsno


Distribution of Armies
Rippa's Snarlfangs:5
Lady Harrow's Mournflight:4
Thorns of the Briar Queen:3
Grashrak's Despoilers:2
Ironskull's Boyz:2
Ironsoul's Condemners:2
Magore’s Fiends:2
Sepulchral Guard:2
The Grymwatch:2
Ylthari's Guardians:2
Zarbag’s Gitz:2
Eyes of the Nine:1
Garrek's Reavers:1
Godsworn Hunt:1
Mollog’s Mob:1
Spiteclaw's Swarm:1
Steelheart's Champions:1
Stormsire's Cursebreakers:1
The Chosen Axes:1
Thundrik's Profiteers:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):10
Seine-et-Marne (77):4
Essonne (91):4
Hauts-de-Seine (92):4
Ille-et-Vilaine (35):2
Loire-Atlantique (44):2
Aveyron (12):1
Creuse (23):1
Eure (27):1
Eure-et-Loir (28):1
Gironde (33):1
Pas-de-Calais (62):1
Savoie (73):1
Yvelines (78):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
Val-d'Oise (95):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.