T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Qualif Grand Est IR 2020 - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Yoan aka "Invictus"FSaverne281The InquisitionLes Licornes Truquéesnono
2. Jonathan aka "Whoody67"FStrasbourg5EldarInstant Strastégiquenono
3. Logan aka "clone02"FGries66Astra MilitarumInstant Strastégiquenono
4. Yoan aka "Silenoz"FVendenheim177Chaos DaemonsInstant Strastégiquenono
5. Lionel aka "Mera57"FMetz451Genestealer CultsLes Licornes Truquéesnono
6. Frederic aka "gurvan"FHaguenau39Adeptus MechanicusAarchlornono
7. Florian aka "Sowaa"FVillerupt616Imperial KnightsLes Licornes inverséesnono
8. Arnaud aka "OiLpO"FMolsheim120Chaos Space MarinesInstant Strastégiquenono
9. Benoit aka "wheaver"FTroyes3Grey KnightsDakkasutranono
10. Gabriel aka "vlax"FWassy130NecronsDakkasutranono
11. Arnaud aka "Abboth"FVandoeuvre-Lès-Nancy200DrukhariDakkasutranono
12. Sébastien aka "silversurfer"FMoyeuvre-Grande-Grey KnightsLes Licornes Truquéesnono
13. Vivien aka "vivien55"FCommercy294Chaos Space MarinesDakkasutranono
14. Benoit aka "Gorgorben"FSaint Dizier121Blood AngelsCACAnono
15. Théo aka "wrath"FEaux-Puiseaux153NecronsCACAnono
16. Hugo aka "Du_du"FSaint-Julien-Les-Villas507Chaos Space MarinesCACAnono
17. Lucas aka "castor10"FFouchères529Chaos DaemonsCACAnono
18. Loïc aka "Malus4"FFlorange541Death GuardLes Licornes inverséesnono
19. Virgile aka "Cadavereux"FArs-Sur-Moselle-Space MarinesLes Licornes inverséesnono
20. Anthony aka "Yippee-ki-yay"FPournoy-La-Grasse-Dark AngelsLes Licornes inverséesnono
21. Denis aka "Dragon_57"FMontigny Les Metz97Chaos DaemonsLes Licornes Truquéesnono
22. Mathieu aka "Atomx"FIsle-Aumont1492Space MarinesCACAnono
23. Fabien aka "halki"FThionville661Adeptus MechanicusLes Licornes inverséesnono
24. David aka "Cagn"FKauffenheim360DrukhariAarchlornono
25. Ludovic aka "Lugo"FStrasbourg13EldarFuseurs Lorrainsnono
26. Florian aka "Crataegus"FLongeville Les Saint Avold48DrukhariFuseurs Lorrainsnono
27. Anthony aka "Tomby"FMontigny-lès-Metz85Grey KnightsFuseurs Lorrainsnono
28. Cyrille aka "Chtamla"FZinswiller28OrksFuseurs Lorrainsnono
29. Maximilien aka "Kimberley"LLuxemburg789DrukhariLes Licornes Truquéesnono
30. Martin aka "marzug"FMarienthal455Astra MilitarumAarchlornono
31. Amine aka "Minh"FIllzach11NecronsFuseurs Lorrainsnono
32. Gary aka "Aegon"FVille Issey163Space MarinesDakkasutranono
33. Jul aka "Grimmjollow"FLes Loges Margueron-TyranidsCACAnono
34. Yannick aka "Redcat"FStrasbourg535Thousand SonsAarchlornono
35. Thibaut aka "FalckoPunk"FFouchy423Grey KnightsInstant Strastégiquenono
36. Michel aka "Xalma"FSaint-Avold20Thousand SonsFuseurs Lorrainsnono
37. William aka "waaagheur67"FHaguenau160Space MarinesInstant Strastégiquenono
38. Loukas aka "loukas"FCoiffy Le Bas89Genestealer CultsDakkasutranono
39. Sylvère aka "Senechal_Thalion"FNorroy-le-Veneur370Space MarinesLes Licornes Truquéesnono
40. Robin aka "Awramz"FMalroy348OrksLes Licornes inverséesnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Les Licornes TruquéesInvictus, Mera57, silversurfer, Dragon_57, Kimberley, Senechal_Thalion
2Instant StrastégiqueWhoody67, clone02, Silenoz, OiLpO, FalckoPunk, waaagheur67
3Aarchlorgurvan, Cagn, marzug, Redcat
4Les Licornes inverséesSowaa, Malus4, Cadavereux, Yippee-ki-yay, halki, Awramz
5Dakkasutrawheaver, vlax, Abboth, vivien55, Aegon, loukas
6CACAGorgorben, wrath, Du_du, castor10, Atomx, Grimmjollow
7Fuseurs LorrainsLugo, Crataegus, Tomby, Chtamla, Minh, Xalma


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.