T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup 2020/2021, Coupe Sud-Ouest - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
1. Cyrille aka "FergusEcam"FSt Jean De Moirans101Stormcast EternalsFigouzeursyesyes
2. Antoine aka "Desty"FAixe Sur Vienne-Ossiarch BonereapersLimoges wargamesyesyes
3. Philippe aka "Vindic"FLanton318Ogor Mawtribesyesyes
4. Damien aka "Poete"FMérignac244Grand Alliance OrderAquitania lionsyesyes
5. Andrea aka "gultars"FAubière1Tamurkhan’s HordeArverngersyesyes
6. Antoine aka "Pizza-de-Tzeentch"FNiort122Disciples of TzeentchAquitania lionsyesyes
7. Julien aka "JesterFreeze"FClermont-Ferrand-Idoneth Deepkinyesyes
8. Guillaume aka "nightbring"FClermont-Ferrand20Grand Alliance DeathArverngersyesyes
9. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis31SylvanethSect of Monksyesyes
10. Guillaume aka "Sarhantai"FVillejuif16Cities of SigmarEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
11. Louis aka "Vympkhell"FMérignac-Kharadron OverlordsMobydick Gravewardyesyes
12. Anthony aka "Summit05"FAix En Provence96Blades of Khorneyesyes
13. Victor aka "Kazlo"FVertou-Ossiarch BonereapersRoll20D6yesyes
14. François aka "Kozo"FClermont Ferrand6Blades of KhorneARA 3 - Team We Will Roll Youyesyes
15. Loïc aka "Lod"FVulbens17Ossiarch BonereapersMobydick Gravewardyesyes
16. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes3Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
17. Christophe aka "salchr"FVersailles22Seraphonyesyes
18. Flavien aka "Gromthi"FCazaux362Kharadron OverlordsGluten Freeyesyes
19. Vincent aka "Sharrik"FClermont-Ferrand18Tamurkhan’s HordeArverngersyesyes
20. Pierre aka "Pierrodactyl"FOrleans-SeraphonOrléans wargamesyesyes
21. Thomas aka "Georgio"FRilhac-Rancon-Gloomspite Gitzyesyes
22. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse327Stormcast Eternalsyesyes
23. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles-Cities of SigmarEsprit Ludiqueyesyes
24. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains5Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Taverneyesyes
25. Kevin aka "Skevin"FMarseille38SeraphonAge of Marseilleyesyes
26. Mathieu aka "Dak_Rogan"FMarseille26Disciples of TzeentchAge of Marseilleyesyes
27. Gaetan aka "Ballec"FLa Côte51Hedonites of Slaaneshyesyes
28. Rémi aka "froste"FLimoges-Flesh-eater CourtsLimoges Wargamesyesyes


Distribution of Armies
Ossiarch Bonereapers:3
Seraphon:3
Stormcast Eternals:3
Blades of Khorne:2
Cities of Sigmar:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Idoneth Deepkin:2
Kharadron Overlords:2
Tamurkhan’s Horde:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Gloomspite Gitz:1
Grand Alliance Death:1
Grand Alliance Order:1
Hedonites of Slaanesh:1
Ogor Mawtribes:1
Sylvaneth:1
Distribution of Origins
Puy-de-Dôme (63):5
Gironde (33):4
Bouches-du-Rhône (13):3
Haute-Vienne (87):3
Haute-Savoie (74):2
Yvelines (78):2
Isère (38):1
Loir-et-Cher (41):1
Loire-Atlantique (44):1
Loiret (45):1
Haute-Saône (70):1
Paris (75):1
Deux-Sèvres (79):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.