T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

French Single Cup 2020/2021, Coupe IDF-Centre - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Cyprien aka "cyd"FMaisons-Alfort-Cities of SigmarTeam Princessenono
2. Julien aka "Linkoln"FSaint Michel Sur Orge-Disciples of TzeentchTeam Princessenono
3. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois379Stormcast EternalsTeam Princessenono
4. Vincent aka "Gazoil"FConflans-Stormcast EternalsDeep divernono
5. Julien aka "Mr_Yog"FLuisant600Flesh-eater CourtsLa Gra'Ulie en Fêtenono
6. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis31Orruk WarclansSect of Monksnono
7. Matthieu aka "Yliara"FParis-SeraphonSect of Monksnono
8. Antoine aka "Beyb"FParis685Ossiarch Bonereapersnono
9. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis69SkavenLes Piliers de Tavernenono
10. Augustin aka "Leth"FNeuilly sur Seine36Disciples of TzeentchLes Piliers de Tavernenono
11. Jaf aka "fLnJ"FEaubonne4SeraphonLes Piliers de Tavernenono
12. Ewen aka "Solitfa"FMaisons-Alfort-Orruk WarclansTeam Princessenono
13. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville126Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100nono
14. Sébastien aka "Rorqual"FEnghien-Les-Bains79Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Tavernenono
15. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue43Grand Alliance OrderLes 1D100nono
16. Valentin aka "Eled"FEvian Les Bains5Idoneth DeepkinLes Piliers de Tavernenono
17. Lionel aka "stabe"FNancy274Ossiarch BonereapersLes Quiches Lorrainesnono
18. Nicolas aka "Beulettor"FEtampes-Blades of KhorneLa Gra'Ulie en Fête !nono
19. Teddy aka "Bulders"FCruseilles58FyreslayersBuldersnono
20. Thibault aka "Ankor"FParis91Blades of KhorneLes Piliers de Tavernenono
21. Romain aka "S1lv3rj4ck"FErmont-Slaves to Darknessnono
22. Julien aka "brankignole"FAsnières Sur Seine95Sylvanethnono
23. Gaultier aka "Grimaldus50"FSartrouville203Maggotkin of Nurglenono
24. Samir aka "Tess"FMerignac227Disciples of TzeentchAquitania lionsnono
25. Jordy aka "Finiarela"FLes Lilas46Legions of Nagashnono
26. Benjamin aka "Cladio"FLouvres230Ossiarch BonereapersSect of Monksnono
27. Lauren aka "Greedo-"FLa Forêt Du Temple-Seraphonnono
28. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron42Grand Alliance OrderHaut Death Francenono
29. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2Gloomspite GitzEsprit Ludiquenono
30. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis9Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100nono
31. Jbdeb aka "Arthenon"FParis60Disciples of TzeentchEsprit Ludiquenono
32. Florian aka "Luffy76300"FSotteville-lès-Rouen75SeraphonEsprit ludiquenono
33. Alex aka "Ecko"FMeudon21Maggotkin of Nurglenono
34. Amine aka "Boulougne"FGentilly115Slaves to DarknessBull’boyznono
35. Nicolas aka "spoon"FParis-Ossiarch Bonereapersspoon initiativenono
36. Cédric aka "KnackiBall"FMeudon233Kharadron OverlordsBull’boyznono
37. Maxime aka "Maximusxxl"FIssy-Les-Moulineaux333Daughters of KhaineBull’boyznono
38. Seb aka "Koubiak"FParis236Disciples of Tzeentchnono
39. Evariste aka "CheslinK"FClamart-Hedonites of SlaaneshBull’boyznono
40. Pierre aka "Pierrodactyl"FOrleans-Blades of KhorneOrléans wargamesnono
41. Sébastien aka "Hydo_2"FArgenteuil-SeraphonTeam lézardnono
42. Michael aka "Jonshannow"FEaubonne33Ossiarch BonereapersLes Piliers de Tavernenono
43. Julien aka "Lestat77"FVersailles-Cities of Sigmarnono
44. Damien aka "damdamdeo"FRelevant90Legions of NagashLa Confrérie des Malemouleuxnono
45. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq8Disciples of TzeentchHaut Death Francenono
46. Joris aka "Balrogue"FColombes102Ogor MawtribesHaches Sanglantesnono
47. Clément aka "Gougou"FParis571Maggotkin of Nurglerotten dadnono
48. Marc aka "Komar"FParis217Blades of Khornenono
49. Arnaud aka "Spenson"FPuteaux464The Legion of AzgorhBull’boyznono
50. Jim aka "Cadacoin"FMalakoff-Kharadron Overlordsnono
51. Julien aka "Sigmar01"FParis454SkavenLes Piliers de Tavernenono
52. Nicolas aka "Pride_FBJ"FErmont12Daughters of KhaineLes Piliers de Tavernenono
53. Charles aka "kiri"LLuxembourg195Maggotkin of Nurglenono
54. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret27Kharadron OverlordsLes 1D100nono
55. Philippe aka "Redzep"FParis78Legions of NagashLes Piliers de Tavernenono
56. Jeje aka "imrahil31"FEscalquens-Sylvanethnono
57. Jean-Baptiste aka "legouxjb"FDraveil110SeraphonLes 1D100nono
58. Romuald aka "Mishuz"FVert Le Petit-Ogor Mawtribesnono
59. Antoine aka "Pizza-de-Tzeentch"FNiort122Grand Alliance ChaosAquitania lionsnono
60. Vincent aka "MMalus"FParis-Idoneth Deepkinnono
61. Jérôme aka "ColonelJay"FBriis sous Forges349Beasts of ChaosEsprit Ludiquenono
62. Anthony aka "AnthoPrime"FFosse327Stormcast Eternalsnono
63. Romain aka "ErfMan"FDijon85Gloomspite GitzFist'O'Beurrenono
64. Olivier aka "Alienmorphe"FLambersart53Tamurkhan’s HordeHaut Death Francenono
65. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing49Grand Alliance DeathHaut Death Francenono
66. Christophe aka "Kristof"FOsny654Maggotkin of NurgleMGWAnono
67. Enzo aka "waren59"FRonchin50Tamurkhan’s HordeHaut Death Francenono
68. Maverick aka "Madvrick"FBoulogne-Billancourt-Blades of KhorneBull’boyznono
69. Luce aka "Arlus"FParis77Lumineth Realm-Lordsnono
70. Nicolas aka "Huanchi93"FLyon24Ogor MawtribesMyrmidons d’Arcadianono
71. Hector aka "Criollo"FStrasbourg121Disciples of TzeentchStrastegienono
72. Adrien aka "Promo"FStrasbourg543Ossiarch BonereapersStrastegienono
73. Ludo aka "Barraka84"FErstein29Stormcast Eternalsnono
74. Thyron aka "Fjord"BHoudeng-Aimeries111SylvanethLa tour d’ébènenono
75. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries133SeraphonLa tour d’ébènenono
76. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée184Blades of KhorneLa tour d’ébènenono


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.