T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Tower Conquest Age of Sigmar III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Damien aka "Cocojango"BEnghien91Cities of SigmarTour d'Ebeneyesno
2. Kevin aka "Kuick"BBlicquy-Slaves to DarknessTour d'Ebeneyesno
3. Johan aka "Dimnorkas"BDeux-Acren62Ossiarch BonereapersTour d'Ebeneyesno
4. Sebastien aka "koopa"BChatelineau164Disciples of TzeentchTour d'Ebenenono
5. Grégory aka "Psychoboy"BLillois-Witterzée8Blades of KhorneTour d'Ebeneyesno
6. Maxime aka "Woodhell"BBruxelles89SkavenAudergamesnono
7. Tristan aka "biwis"BQuievrain83Orruk WarclansTour d'Ebenenono
8. Nicolas aka "teto-nico"BZaventem2NighthauntLe Cercleyesno
9. Jonathan aka "Jhon"BFrameries-Stormcast EternalsStormtvnono
10. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron-Lumineth Realm-LordsHaut Death Francenono
11. Valentin aka "Nightwish59"FArmentieres30Daughters of KhaineHaut Death Francenono
12. Max aka "MaxstormTV"BObourg-Legions of NagashStormtvnono
13. Fabien aka "Ymh"FPéronne-Stormcast Eternalsyesno
14. Franck aka "Goul"FVilleneuve d Ascq1Disciples of TzeentchHaut Death Franceyesno
15. Vincent aka "RazielMK666"FLille-Kharadron Overlordsnono
16. Michaël aka "Sombremine"BAth138Kharadron OverlordsTour d'Ebenenono
17. Alexandre aka "lucassky"FBellenglise-Daughters of Khaineyesno
18. Julien aka "godtbilator"BBruxelles80Slaves to DarknessInglourious basterdsnono
19. Baudoin aka "Riskane"BOn52Beasts of Chaosyesno
20. Stéphan aka "Maton"BNaast148Ossiarch BonereapersTour d'Ebenenono
21. Thierry aka "Castagnier"BHoudeng-Aimeries34Stormcast EternalsTour d'Ebenenono
22. Paul aka "Boobashamaka"NLAmsterdam3Maggotkin of NurgleLe Cercleyesno


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.