T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
Partnerlink
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

The Dice Challenge 4 édition - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Nicolas aka "Beulettor"FEtampes-Blades of KhorneLa Gra'Ulie en fête !yes
2. Charles aka "Helscar"FPré Saint Gervais148Ogor MawtribesSect of Monksyes
3. Camille aka "Loukrage"FParis22Idoneth DeepkinSect of Monksyes
4. Paul aka "Neow"FSuresnes6Stormcast EternalsEsprit Ludiqueyes
5. Alexandre aka "Kob75"FParis28Maggotkin of NurgleLes 1D100yes
6. Joris aka "Balrogue"FColombes104Orruk WarclansHaches Sanglantesyes
7. Pascal aka "Pascal02"FTergnier537Disciples of Tzeentchyes
8. Matthieu aka "LUPETTE"FSoissons198Ogor MawtribesDuo Ludisyes
9. Benjamin aka "Cladio"FLouvres240Ossiarch BonereapersSect of Monksyes
10. Sylvain aka "JAPE"FColombes125Flesh-eater CourtsTeam HACHES SANGLANTESyes
11. Romain aka "MisterZa"FSaint Leu La Foret111Kharadron OverlordsLes 1D100yes
12. Christophe aka "Anca"FParis8Disciples of TzeentchLes 1D100yes
13. Clément aka "Yasha"FChevilly-Larue50SkavenLes 1D100yes
14. Marc aka "Kemar"FParis473Blades of Khorneyes
15. Clément aka "Gougou"FParis-Maggotkin of Nurgleyes
16. Vincent aka "Kartel"FTourcoing38Legions of NagashHaut death franceyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
17. Michael aka "Miladin"FParis2NighthauntEsprit Ludiqueno
18. David aka "Lonewolf31"FSainte-Geneviève-Des-Bois374Stormcast EternalsTeam Princesseno
19. Vincent aka "Gazoil"FConflans-Lumineth Realm-LordsDeep diverno
20. Martin aka "Pavelito"FAlfortville138Idoneth DeepkinLes 1D100no
21. Mateusz aka "Torpille"BMouscron35Grand Alliance OrderHaut Death Franceno


Distribution of Armies
Blades of Khorne:2
Disciples of Tzeentch:2
Maggotkin of Nurgle:2
Ogor Mawtribes:2
Flesh-eater Courts:1
Idoneth Deepkin:1
Kharadron Overlords:1
Legions of Nagash:1
Orruk Warclans:1
Ossiarch Bonereapers:1
Skaven:1
Stormcast Eternals:1
Distribution of Origins
Paris (75):5
Hauts-de-Seine (92):3
Aisne (02):2
Val-d'Oise (95):2
Nord (59):1
Essonne (91):1
Seine-Saint-Denis (93):1
Val-de-Marne (94):1
©2004-2020. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.