T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertTaschengelddieb
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Asgard Christmas Bash V - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Marc aka "Leith"FBordeaux29Empire of SonnstahlResistants battleyes
2. Jérémie aka "Cheveux"FAngers27Warriors of the Dark GodsPeepoodo loversyes
3. Jeremy aka "gg49"FAngers627Undying DynastiesPeepoodo loversyes
4. Baptiste aka "Braxx"FVeneux-les-Sablons46Ogre KhansResistants battleyes
5. Fabrice aka "Mc_Khaine"FLiancourt268Vampire CovenantYEOMENyes
6. Racoon aka "BlackRacoon"FRouen212Orcs and GoblinsSpace Catinsyes
7. Adrien aka "ButAd"FLoire Authion239Highborn ElvesPeepoodo loversyes
8. Jonas aka "LeonTrodSkill"FRouen141Undying DynastiesSpace Catinsyes
9. Etienne aka "Unagi"FDunkerque370Dread ElvesYEOMENyes
10. Aurélien aka "Has_drubal"FAngers190Daemon LegionsPeepoodo loversyes
11. Hadrien aka "Corax92"FLevallois-Perret146Empire of SonnstahlResistants battleyes
12. Maxime aka "Mweax"FParis20Dwarven HoldsResistants battleyes
13. Zacharie aka "luthorhuss"FLe Mans12Warriors of the Dark GodsPeepoodo loversyes
14. Leopold aka "leopold"FNanterre153Daemon LegionsYEOMENyes
15. Romain aka "Maman_poulet"FRouen507Highborn ElvesTwenty or dieyes
16. Laurent aka "sixbras"FLa Celle Saint Cloud179Highborn ElvesYEOMENyes
17. Clément aka "Kingstiger"FRouen847Sylvan ElvesSpace Catinsyes
18. Florian aka "bouffy"FParis34Highborn ElvesRésistant Battleyes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
19. Frederic aka "muetdhiver"FParis223Ogre KhansLes Piliers de Taverneno
20. Niels aka "Roxxor_Furst"FParis468Saurian Ancientsno
21. Jérémy aka "Heydrick"FParis151Daemon LegionsLes Résistants Battleno
22. Sebastien aka "Rulfr"FRouen353Dwarven HoldsLes Escalopes Conquérantesno
23. Florent aka "blustyle"Fmaisons-laffitte(Paris)159Undying DynastiesFBJno
24. Raffael aka "Ikit976"FSaint-Denis57Beast HerdsLes chevaliers de la table raseno


Distribution of Armies
Highborn Elves:4
Daemon Legions:2
Empire of Sonnstahl:2
Undying Dynasties:2
Warriors of the Dark Gods:2
Dread Elves:1
Dwarven Holds:1
Ogre Khans:1
Orcs and Goblins:1
Sylvan Elves:1
Vampire Covenant:1
Distribution of Origins
Maine-et-Loire (49):4
Seine-Maritime (76):4
Paris (75):3
Gironde (33):1
Nord (59):1
Oise (60):1
Sarthe (72):1
Seine-et-Marne (77):1
Yvelines (78):1
Hauts-de-Seine (92):1
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.