T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

Journée 40k à Utopolys - Acte III - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaid
1. Valentin aka "DrJekyll"FLa Bassée1379Chaos Space MarinesZadistes Venersyes
2. Zakaria aka "Tolbiac"FLille-Thousand SonsZadistes Venersyes
3. Benjamin aka "Sasori"FBrébières538T'au EmpireNICyes
4. Olivier aka "olioli"FLille204YnnariNICyes
5. Michael aka "PyroVegeta"FLomme1642Thousand SonsDuel Xyes
6. Geoffroy aka "Vich62"FDrouvin Le Marais1642NecronsDuel Xyes
7. Alexis aka "Poulpy"FArras53NecronsDTCyes
8. Jean Baptiste aka "Urik"FArras105Adepta SororitasDTCyes
9. Florian aka "Choppy"Fhaubourdin496Adeptus CustodesGolden Boysyes
10. Cédrick aka "Ogryus"FLOOS613Grey KnightsGolden Boysyes
11. Matthieu aka "Mattth"FBéthune254EldarRaclette au maroillesyes
12. Benjamin aka "Draner"FLille241OrksRaclette au maroillesyes
13. Clément aka "izipizi"FCroix120TyranidsNorth is coming 2yes
14. Sylvain aka "AbySS59"FLambersart526Chaos DaemonsNorth is coming 2yes
 
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
15. Yann aka "VoNouya"FOrléans908Adepta SororitasSONEXno
16. Simon aka "KuRogrim"FRoubaix79Space MarinesPicardie Indépendante !no
17. Kevin aka "Tokugawa"FLomme146T'au EmpireChloroteamno
18. Gaulthier aka "Gott"FHellemmes171OrksNorth is comingno
19. Antoine aka "Kasima"FMarcq En Baroeul107Adepta SororitasNorth is comingno
20. Franck aka "Jionra"FVille Di Pietrabugno Bastia709Space MarinesChloroteamno
21. Vincent aka "RazielMK666"FLille600Death GuardFenrisúlfrno
22. William aka "Pake"FHerlies7Adeptus CustodesLegio Invictano
23. Aymeric aka "Mike_Hazelwood"FLille10Adeptus MechanicusLegio Invictano


List of teams

No.NameMembers
1DTCPoulpy, Urik
2Duel XPyroVegeta, Vich62
3Golden BoysChoppy, Ogryus
4Zadistes VenersDrJekyll, Tolbiac
5NICSasori, olioli
6North is coming 2izipizi, AbySS59
7Raclette au maroillesDraner, Mattth
Registered teams
8SONEXVoNouya
9Picardie Indépendante !KuRogrim
10ChloroteamTokugawa, Jionra
11North is comingGott, Kasima
12FenrisúlfrRazielMK666
13Legio InvictaPake, Mike_Hazelwood


Distribution of Armies
Necrons:2
Thousand Sons:2
Adepta Sororitas:1
Adeptus Custodes:1
Chaos Daemons:1
Chaos Space Marines:1
Eldar:1
Grey Knights:1
Orks:1
T'au Empire:1
Tyranids:1
Ynnari:1
Distribution of Origins
Nord (59):9
Pas-de-Calais (62):5
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.