T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertGames-Island
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

l'antre contre attaque - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Maxime aka "Skar"FSurjoux-Lhôpital824Blood AngelsReroll Ta Mèrenono
2. Baptiste aka "XaHn"FChatillon-En-Michaille925Chaos DaemonsReroll Ta Mèrenono
3. Jean-Philippe aka "Wolves_of_Brutus"FLyon2578HarlequinsL'équipe qui vous veut du biennono
4. Amaury aka "Lutira"FVilleurbanne-Dark AngelsLes clowns de l'ombrenono
5. Rémi aka "Pivil"FLyon-HarlequinsLes clowns de l'ombrenono
6. Christophe aka "Banisvatr"FBourgoin-Jallieu166Space WolvesIl était une fois dans le warpnono
7. Willy aka "wix"FBourgoin Jallieu97NecronsIl était une fois dans le warpnono
8. Youri aka "Synapse"FChavanay873Space WolvesEn garde, espèce de vieille pute dégarnieyesno
9. Nathan aka "Ekvar"FLe Touvet225Chaos Space MarinesPlayboy'znono
10. Cyril aka "Aengil"FSaint Geoire en Valdaine281DrukhariPlayboy'znono
11. Arnaud aka "Solii"FLyon-Death GuardEn garde, espèce de vieille pute dégarnienono
12. Jarno aka "Makash"FSurjoux265Death GuardDead Warnono
13. Ludovic aka "Ludoled"FSaint Pierre En Faucigny76Adeptus CustodesDead Warnono
14. Mike aka "Shardz"FGEX54Space MarinesR-Gamingnono
15. Cédric aka "Milka"FSaint Genis Pouilly41Adepta SororitasR-Gamingnono
16. Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy"FGrenoble705Adepta SororitasLa belle et la bêtenono
17. Cedric aka "Raklure"FGrenoble1080Space WolvesLa belle et la bêtenono
18. Aurel aka "DarkAurel"FGrenoble113NecronsL'Esprit de la Rusenono
19. Sylvain aka "Zeragg"FLes Côtes D'arey-Death GuardDouble Deathnono
20. Quentin aka "WSpirit"FCrozet-Dark AngelsDouble Deathnono
21. Matthieu aka "Batcha"FSérézin-Du-Rhône586DrukhariKA-199nono
22. Ezequiel aka "Ezek"FGrenoble1149Death GuardL'Indiciblenono
23. Mathieu aka "Landfall"FDomarin1033Adeptus CustodesProspero brûlenono
24. Mathis aka "Grimnnar"FBourgoin-Jallieu-Space WolvesProspero brûlenono
25. Damien aka "sapin"FBeaune329Blood AngelsWarlord 71nono
26. Ludovic aka "LARDTICHO"FChâteauvilain-Astra MilitarumPa l’ tem’ 2 tesTnono
27. Gasparetto aka "Turmiel38510"FMorestel-Dark AngelsLes Chevaliers de la table razenono
28. Christophe L.FChabons-Death GuardChevalier de la table raznono
29. Loup aka "Xenn"FPont Évêque-Space MarinesKA-199nono
30. Kévin aka "SKX"FDizimieu617DeathwatchLolcats Born to biflenono
31. David aka "Agone-"FVilleurbanne431Adepta SororitasLolcats Born to biflenono
32. Pierre aka "Kroups"FChateauvilain-Space MarinesPa l’ tem’ 2 tesTnono
33. Julien aka "Jork"FClermont L Hérault94Grey KnightsIl était deux fois dans le Warpnono
34. Mathieu aka "Matiel"FLoyettes3611Astra MilitarumCTR 1nono
35. Luca aka "bloodman"FRuy-Moncteau758Imperial KnightsCTR 1nono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Reroll Ta MèreSkar, XaHn
2L'équipe qui vous veut du bienWolves_of_Brutus
3Les clowns de l'ombreLutira, Pivil
4Il était une fois dans le warpBanisvatr, wix
5En garde, espèce de vieille pute dégarnieSynapse, Solii
6Playboy'zEkvar, Aengil
7Dead WarMakash, Ludoled
8R-GamingShardz, Milka
9La belle et la bêteEloi_De_Murphy, Raklure
10L'Esprit de la RuseDarkAurel
11Double DeathZeragg, WSpirit
12KA-199Batcha, Xenn
13L'IndicibleEzek
14Prospero brûleLandfall, Grimnnar
15Warlord 71sapin
16Pa l’ tem’ 2 tesTLARDTICHO, Kroups
17Les Chevaliers de la table razeTurmiel38510
18Chevalier de la table razChristophe L.
19Lolcats Born to bifleSKX, Agone-
20Il était deux fois dans le WarpJork
21CTR 1Matiel, bloodman


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.