T³ - TableTop Tournaments
Welcome Guest. Please log in or register.
  

Login with nickname/ID and password (Lost password?).
AdvertFantasyWelt
Follow us:facebooktwitterrss | supportContact

l'antre contre attaque - List of Participants

No.NameOriginNTRArmyTeamPaidArmylist
There are no registrations yet...
Registered Players - Sign up not final yet
1. Maxime aka "Skar"FSurjoux-Lhôpital784Blood AngelsReroll Ta Mèrenono
2. Baptiste aka "XaHn"FChatillon-En-Michaille897Chaos DaemonsReroll Ta Mèrenono
3. Jean-Philippe aka "Wolves_of_Brutus"FLyon2636HarlequinsL'équipe qui vous veut du biennono
4. Amaury aka "Lutira"FVilleurbanne-Dark AngelsLes clowns de l'ombrenono
5. Rémi aka "Pivil"FLyon-HarlequinsLes clowns de l'ombrenono
6. Christophe aka "Banisvatr"FBourgoin-Jallieu143Space WolvesIl était une fois dans le warpyesno
7. Willy aka "wix"FBourgoin Jallieu100NecronsIl était une fois dans le warpyesno
8. Youri aka "Synapse"FChavanay855Space WolvesEn garde, espèce de vieille pute dégarnieyesno
9. Nathan aka "Ekvar"FLe Touvet248Chaos Space MarinesPlayboy'zyesno
10. Cyril aka "Aengil"FSaint Geoire en Valdaine293DrukhariPlayboy'znono
11. Arnaud aka "Solii"FLyon-Death GuardEn garde, espèce de vieille pute dégarnienono
12. Jarno aka "Makash"FSurjoux246Death GuardDead Waryesno
13. Ludovic aka "Ludoled"FSaint Pierre En Faucigny104Adeptus CustodesDead Waryesno
14. Mike aka "Shardz"FGEX49Space MarinesR-Gamingyesno
15. Cédric aka "Milka"FSaint Genis Pouilly44Adepta SororitasR-Gamingyesno
16. Victor aka "Eloi_De_Murphy"FGrenoble742Adepta SororitasLa belle et la bêtenono
17. Cedric aka "Raklure"FGrenoble1046Space WolvesLa belle et la bêtenono
18. Aurel aka "DarkAurel"FGrenoble113NecronsL'Esprit de la Rusenono
19. Sylvain aka "Zeragg"FLes Côtes D'arey-Death GuardDouble Deathnono
20. Quentin aka "WSpirit"FCrozet-Dark AngelsDouble Deathnono
21. Matthieu aka "Batcha"FSérézin-Du-Rhône571DrukhariKA-199nono
22. Ezequiel aka "Ezek"FGrenoble1195Death GuardL'Indiciblenono
23. Mathieu aka "Landfall"FDomarin965Adeptus CustodesProspero brûlenono
24. Mathis aka "Grimnnar"FBourgoin-Jallieu-Space WolvesProspero brûlenono
25. Damien aka "sapin"FBeaune289Blood AngelsWarlord 71yesno
26. Ludovic aka "LARDTICHO"FChâteauvilain-Astra MilitarumPa l’ tem’ 2 tesTnono
27. Gasparetto aka "Turmiel38510"FMorestel-Dark AngelsLes Chevaliers de la table razenono
28. Christophe L.FChabons-Death GuardLes Chevaliers de la table razenono
29. Loup aka "Xenn"FPont Évêque-Space MarinesKA-199nono
30. Kévin aka "SKX"FDizimieu677DeathwatchLolcats Born to biflenono
31. David aka "Agone-"FVilleurbanne507Adepta SororitasLolcats Born to biflenono
32. Pierre aka "Kroups"FChateauvilain-Space MarinesPa l’ tem’ 2 tesTnono
33. Julien aka "Jork"FClermont L Hérault85Grey KnightsIl était deux fois dans le Warpnono
34. Mathieu aka "Matiel"FLoyettes3548Astra MilitarumCTR 1nono
35. Luca aka "bloodman"FRuy-Moncteau857Imperial KnightsCTR 1nono
36. Damien aka "Vaidaick"FGrenoble108DrukhariBand Of Gamers Old School 1nono
37. Jonathan aka "Zaegul"FST BLAISE DU BUIS108Chaos DaemonsBand Of Gamers Old School 1nono
38. Pierre aka "Zorglub"FBarberaz164Space MarinesTeam Sawaaaghyesno
39. Thomas aka "lelfeaupomme"FChambéry2642Adepta SororitasTeam Sawaaaghyesno
40. Fabien aka "Bhaalzebut"FGrenoble488TyranidsBand Of Gamers Old School 2nono
41. Mathieu aka "Gisombre"FSaint Martin Le Vinoux-NecronsBand Of Gamers Old School 3nono
42. Olivier aka "Lhassa_40K"FGrenoble1054Dark AngelsBand Of Gamers Old School 2nono
43. Arthur aka "Red-Platon"FChabeuil-Blood AngelsIl était deux fois dans le Warpnono
44. Florian aka "Tenebris_"FCaluire Et Cuire1273DrukhariTeam_Gagliyesno
45. Laurent aka "LAF"FCaluire-Et-Cuire896TyranidsTeam_Gagliyesno
46. Dimitri aka "Pikipu"FCaluire-Et-Cuire1380Adepta SororitasAdeptus Cacahuetusnono
47. Dany aka "JS117"FUchaux3548Space MarinesLes Poussins Coléreuxnono
48. Michael aka "rougenoir"FBourgoin-Jallieu1994Death GuardChevalier de la table raznono
49. (anonym)-NecronsLes Poussins Coléreuxnono
50. (anonym)-OrksThug Teamnono
51. Nicolas aka "space-pinpin"FLe Champ Près Froges-EldarLes pinpins de l'espacenono
52. Martin aka "Hades1o2"FSainte Agnès-DeathwatchLes pinpins de l'espaceyesno
53. Timothée aka "Quika"FLyon117Death GuardDésolations du Chaosnono
54. Benoit aka "Boobz"FVilleurbanne273Space MarinesAdeptus Cacahuetusnono
55. Diégo aka "Ryllock"FVourles1380Chaos DaemonsDésolations du Chaosnono
56. Selene aka "Driane"FBeaune334Adepta SororitasWardlords 71 Team 2yesno
57. Olivier aka "Zieu2Krab"FDécines-Charpieu2338Space WolvesLa Hordenono
58. Vladoth aka "vladoth"FOullins1289TyranidsLa Hordenono
59. Adrien aka "Lechevreuil"FChambéry142TyranidsTeam FDWyesno
60. Igor aka "I-gor"FToulouse53Chaos DaemonsTeam FDWyesno
61. Edgar aka "Tchalken"FLyon167Adepta SororitasIl était un certain nombre de fois dans le warpnono
62. Quentin aka "cheldar"FLe Creusot457EldarWardlords 71 Team 2yesno
63. Timothee H.FLa Grive Bourgoin Jallieu-DrukhariIl était un certain nombre de fois dans le warpnono
64. Adrien aka "Le-Gob"FLe Cheylas80HarlequinsLes Petits Ramoneurs Savoyards Deluxe*nono
65. Saul aka "Le_Cid"FUgine39Space WolvesLes Petits Ramoneurs Savoyards Deluxe*nono
66. Brice aka "LeCad"FThénésol99The InquisitionLes petits Ramoneurs savoyard, Ltd*nono
67. Marius aka "Skepticus"FMontvendre-OrksL'Indiciblenono
68. Pierre aka "Jigan"FSt Gilles1946Space MarinesWarlord 71yesno
69. David aka "Karnum13"FRumilly172Chaos DaemonsLes Reblochons Super-Lourdsnono
70. Guillaume aka "Bagk"FAix les bains219OrksLes Reblochons Super-Lourdsnono
71. Hubert aka "captainhub"FSallanches25Space Marinesdeus vultnono
72. Louis aka "YrielShaw"FVilleurbanne-NecronsLa Dynastie des Sangliersnono
73. Jean Nicolas aka "Ord0"FSaint Genis Les Ollieres-Space MarinesLa Dynastie des Sangliersnono
74. Julien aka "atactafire"FDigne Les Bains-Dark AngelsJulien&Sylvainnono
75. Sylvain aka "Astorn"FManosque-HarlequinsFastLearnersnono
76. Antoine aka "Ogier"FGresy Sur Aix621Harlequinsjupondornono
77. Emeric aka "Gros_steak"FRollot18DrukhariMargarita poolnono


List of teams

No.NameMembers
Registered teams
1Reroll Ta MèreSkar, XaHn
2L'équipe qui vous veut du bienWolves_of_Brutus
3Les clowns de l'ombreLutira, Pivil
4Il était une fois dans le warpBanisvatr, wix
5En garde, espèce de vieille pute dégarnieSynapse, Solii
6Playboy'zEkvar, Aengil
7Dead WarMakash, Ludoled
8R-GamingShardz, Milka
9La belle et la bêteEloi_De_Murphy, Raklure
10L'Esprit de la RuseDarkAurel
11Double DeathZeragg, WSpirit
12KA-199Batcha, Xenn
13L'IndicibleEzek, Skepticus
14Prospero brûleLandfall, Grimnnar
15Warlord 71sapin, Jigan
16Pa l’ tem’ 2 tesTLARDTICHO, Kroups
17Les Chevaliers de la table razeTurmiel38510, Christophe L.
18Chevalier de la table razrougenoir
19Lolcats Born to bifleSKX, Agone-
20Il était deux fois dans le WarpJork, Red-Platon
21CTR 1Matiel, bloodman
22Band Of Gamers Old School 1Vaidaick, Zaegul
23Team SawaaaghZorglub, lelfeaupomme
24Band Of Gamers Old School 2Bhaalzebut, Lhassa_40K
25Band Of Gamers Old School 3Gisombre
26Team_GagliTenebris_, LAF
27Adeptus CacahuetusPikipu, Boobz
28Les Poussins ColéreuxJS117, (anonym)
29Thug Team(anonym)
30Les pinpins de l'espacespace-pinpin, Hades1o2
31Désolations du ChaosQuika, Ryllock
32Wardlords 71 Team 2Driane, cheldar
33La HordeZieu2Krab, vladoth
34Team FDWLechevreuil, I-gor
35Il était un certain nombre de fois dans le warpTchalken, Timothee H.
36Les Petits Ramoneurs Savoyards Deluxe*Le-Gob, Le_Cid
37Les petits Ramoneurs savoyard, Ltd*LeCad
38Les Reblochons Super-LourdsKarnum13, Bagk
39deus vultcaptainhub
40La Dynastie des SangliersYrielShaw, Ord0
41Julien&Sylvainatactafire
42FastLearnersAstorn
43jupondorOgier
44Margarita poolGros_steak


Distribution of Armies
There are no registrations yet...
Distribution of Origins
There are no registrations yet...
©2004-2021. T³ is operated by Althaus.IT.